-->

Licensed to University of Texas at Austin
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2017 05:36 PM
                      90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays                      
                             presented by Spectrum                             
    Univ.of Texas-Mike A. Myers Stadium-Austin,TX  - 3/29/2017 to 4/1/2017     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Decathlon Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: W  9045  2015        Ashton Eaton, USA                           
    American: A  9045  2015        Ashton Eaton, USA                           
  Collegiate: C  8472  2016        Lindon Victor, Texas  A & M                 
   Myers Std: F  8472  2016        Lindon Victor, Texas A & M                  
   TX Relays: M  8472  2016        Lindon Victor, Texas A & M                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lindon Victor             SR Texas A&M                 8472C 
  2 Scott Filip               JR Rice                      7915  
  3 Wolf Mahler               SR Texas                     7897  
  4 TJ Lawson                 FR Kent State                7497  
  5 Kevin Nielsen             JR BYU                       7439  
  6 Chris Stone               FR Auburn                    7300  
  7 Nathaniel Mechler         FR Houston                   7255  
  8 Florian Obst              FR TAMU-Commerc              7235  
  9 Eric Fox                  JR Louisville                7233  
 10 Joe Miceli                SR Binghamton                7096  
 11 Luke Littlefield          FR Baylor                    7080  
 12 Hunter Key                SR Stephen F. A              7031  
 13 Steele Wasik              JR Texas                     6858  
 14 Hunter Powell             JR Baylor                    6098  
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Univ/Coll Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lindon Victor             SR Texas A&M                10.63   1.3  3    945
  2 Trey Hardee                  NIKE                     10.67   1.3  3    935
  3 Scott Filip               JR Rice                     10.77   1.3  3    912
  4 Wolf Mahler               SR Texas                    10.79   0.2  2    908
  5 George Patrick            FR Texas                    10.84   0.2  2    897
  6 Steele Wasik              JR Texas                    10.95   0.2  2    872 10.942
  7 Steven Jazdyk             JR Oklahoma                 10.95   1.3  3    872 10.950
  8 Kevin Nielsen             JR BYU                      11.00   1.3  3    861
  9 TJ Lawson                 FR Kent State               11.02   2.0  1    856
 10 Luke Littlefield          FR Baylor                   11.03   1.3  3    854
 11 Dylan Poirier             SR Kansas                   11.05   2.0  1    850 11.044
 12 Nathaniel Mechler         FR Houston                  11.05   1.3  3    850 11.048
 13 Hunter Key                SR Stephen F. A             11.07   2.0  1    845
 14 Chase Hood                JR Baylor                   11.16   2.0  1    825
 15 Florian Obst              FR TAMU-Commerc             11.19   0.2  2    819
 16 Hunter Powell             JR Baylor                   11.23   0.2  2    810
 17 Chris Stone               FR Auburn                   11.28   2.0  1    799
 18 Eric Fox                  JR Louisville               11.37   0.2  2    780
 19 Jackson Walker            SR BYU                      11.39   0.2  2    776
 20 Joe Miceli                SR Binghamton               11.66   2.0  1    719
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Univ/Coll Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kevin Nielsen             JR BYU                      7.42m   1.4  24-04.25    915
     7.39m(1.1) FOUL(1.1) 7.42m(1.4)            
  2 Scott Filip               JR Rice                     7.41m   0.5  24-03.75    913
     7.30m(1.7) 7.29m(1.1) 7.41m(0.5)            
  3 George Patrick            FR Texas                    7.38m   1.8  24-02.50    905
     FOUL      FOUL      7.38m(1.8)            
  4 Lindon Victor             SR Texas A&M                7.37m   1.8  24-02.25    903
     7.15m(1.8) 7.37m(1.8) 7.28m(1.7)            
  5 Nathaniel Mechler         FR Houston                  7.16m   1.8  23-06.00    852
     6.87m(1.4) 6.88m(1.0) 7.16m(1.8)            
  6 TJ Lawson                 FR Kent State               7.12m   0.9  23-04.50    842
     6.99m(1.3) FOUL(1.6) 7.12m(0.9)            
  7 Steele Wasik              JR Texas                    7.03m   1.3  23-00.75    821
     7.03m(1.3) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.8)            
  8 Wolf Mahler               SR Texas                    6.95m   1.9  22-09.75    802
     FOUL      FOUL      6.95m(1.9)            
  9 Chase Hood                JR Baylor                   6.89m   1.9  22-07.25    788
     6.60m(0.9) 6.64m(0.5) 6.89m(1.9)            
 10 Steven Jazdyk             JR Oklahoma                 6.84m   1.6  22-05.25    776
     6.35m(1.4) 6.84m(1.6) FOUL                 
 11 Hunter Key                SR Stephen F. A             6.75m   0.9  22-01.75    755
     FOUL      6.75m(0.9) FOUL                 
 11 Florian Obst              FR TAMU-Commerc             6.75m   0.7  22-01.75    755
     6.42m(2.1) 6.75m(0.7) FOUL                 
 13 Chris Stone               FR Auburn                   6.72m   0.3  22-00.75    748
     6.35m(0.9) FOUL      6.72m(0.3)            
 14 Luke Littlefield          FR Baylor                   6.70m   0.3  21-11.75    743
     FOUL      FOUL      6.70m(0.3)            
 15 Dylan Poirier             SR Kansas                   6.69m   1.7  21-11.50    741
     6.69m(1.7) 6.61m(1.0) FOUL                 
 16 Joe Miceli                SR Binghamton               6.54m   1.7  21-05.50    707
     6.20m(1.9) 6.25m(0.4) 6.54m(1.7)            
 17 Eric Fox                  JR Louisville               6.40m   1.8  21-00.00    675
     6.33m(1.2) 6.28m(-0.5) 6.40m(1.8)            
 18 Jackson Walker            SR BYU                      6.25m   0.3  20-06.25    641
     FOUL      6.12m(1.7) 6.25m(0.3)            
 19 Hunter Powell             JR Baylor                   6.18m   1.0  20-03.50    626
     5.83m(1.4) 6.05m(1.2) 6.18m(1.0)            
 -- Trey Hardee                  NIKE                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Univ/Coll Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lindon Victor             SR Texas A&M               16.52m   54-02.50    883
      16.52m  FOUL  15.67m            
  2 Trey Hardee                  NIKE                    15.00m   49-02.50    790
      14.07m  14.32m  15.00m            
  3 Steele Wasik              JR Texas                   14.14m   46-04.75    737
      14.14m  13.99m  13.53m            
  4 Florian Obst              FR TAMU-Commerc            13.97m   45-10.00    727
      13.51m  13.62m  13.97m            
  5 Scott Filip               JR Rice                    13.94m   45-09.00    725
      13.07m  13.31m  13.94m            
  6 Joe Miceli                SR Binghamton              13.47m   44-02.50    696
      12.51m  13.40m  13.47m            
  7 Eric Fox                  JR Louisville              13.26m   43-06.00    683
      13.26m  12.29m  13.04m            
  8 Hunter Powell             JR Baylor                  13.04m   42-09.50    670
      13.04m  13.00m  12.85m            
  9 Wolf Mahler               SR Texas                   12.67m   41-07.00    647
      11.82m  12.40m  12.67m            
 10 Luke Littlefield          FR Baylor                  12.39m   40-07.75    630
      11.57m  11.87m  12.39m            
 11 Chase Hood                JR Baylor                  12.32m   40-05.00    626
      12.32m  FOUL  12.27m            
 12 Hunter Key                SR Stephen F. A            12.31m   40-04.75    625
      12.09m  12.15m  12.31m            
 13 Chris Stone               FR Auburn                  12.25m   40-02.25    622
      FOUL  FOUL  12.25m            
 14 Steven Jazdyk             JR Oklahoma                12.17m   39-11.25    617
      11.37m  11.68m  12.17m            
 15 Jackson Walker            SR BYU                     11.98m   39-03.75    605
      11.23m  11.36m  11.98m            
 16 George Patrick            FR Texas                   11.91m   39-01.00    601
      11.91m  FOUL  10.84m            
 17 Kevin Nielsen             JR BYU                     11.73m   38-06.00    590
      11.73m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Dylan Poirier             SR Kansas                  11.42m   37-05.75    571
      11.42m  FOUL  11.35m            
 19 Nathaniel Mechler         FR Houston                 11.41m   37-05.25    571
      11.41m  11.14m  11.15m            
 20 TJ Lawson                 FR Kent State              10.31m   33-10.00    504
      FOUL  FOUL  10.31m            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Univ/Coll Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lindon Victor             SR Texas A&M                2.09m    6-10.25    887
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 2.12 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 TJ Lawson                 FR Kent State               2.03m    6-08.00    831
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Kevin Nielsen             JR BYU                      2.03m    6-08.00    831
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Steele Wasik              JR Texas                    2.00m    6-06.75    803
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 George Patrick            FR Texas                    2.00m    6-06.75    803
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  PPP   XO    O  XXP 
  4 Scott Filip               JR Rice                     2.00m    6-06.75    803
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Chris Stone               FR Auburn                   1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Wolf Mahler               SR Texas                    1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXP 
  9 Luke Littlefield          FR Baylor                   1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Chase Hood                JR Baylor                   1.91m    6-03.25    723
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XPP 
 10 Eric Fox                  JR Louisville               1.91m    6-03.25    723
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Dylan Poirier             SR Kansas                   1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Jackson Walker            SR BYU                      1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 13 Nathaniel Mechler         FR Houston                  1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 15 Hunter Key                SR Stephen F. A             1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 15 Florian Obst              FR TAMU-Commerc             1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Steven Jazdyk             JR Oklahoma                 1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 18 Joe Miceli                SR Binghamton               1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Trey Hardee                  NIKE                        NH            
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XPP 
 -- Hunter Powell             JR Baylor                      NH            
     1.64 1.67 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Univ/Coll Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wolf Mahler               SR Texas                    48.03   3    908
  2 Scott Filip               JR Rice                     48.20   3    899
  3 Lindon Victor             SR Texas A&M                48.24   3    898
  4 Nathaniel Mechler         FR Houston                  48.36   3    892
  5 Kevin Nielsen             JR BYU                      48.88   3    867
  6 Trey Hardee                  NIKE                     49.06   3    858
  7 TJ Lawson                 FR Kent State               49.24   2    850
  8 Hunter Powell             JR Baylor                   49.80   3    824
  9 Steele Wasik              JR Texas                    49.86   2    821
 10 Hunter Key                SR Stephen F. A             50.25   2    803
 11 George Patrick            FR Texas                    50.65   2    785
 12 Florian Obst              FR TAMU-Commerc             50.71   2    782
 13 Jackson Walker            SR BYU                      50.77   2    779
 14 Luke Littlefield          FR Baylor                   50.80   1    778
 15 Eric Fox                  JR Louisville               51.11   2    764
 16 Chris Stone               FR Auburn                   51.96   1    726
 17 Joe Miceli                SR Binghamton               51.98   1    726
 18 Dylan Poirier             SR Kansas                   52.72   1    694
 -- Chase Hood                JR Baylor                     DNF   1 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Steele Wasik              JR Texas                    14.52   0.8  5    908
  2 George Patrick            FR Texas                    14.65  -1.1  3    892
  3 Wolf Mahler               SR Texas                    14.66   2.8  4    891
  4 Hunter Key                SR Stephen F. A             14.87   2.8  4    865
  5 TJ Lawson                 FR Kent State               14.88   2.6  2    864
  6 Scott Filip               JR Rice                     14.94  -1.1  3    857 14.931
  7 Lindon Victor             SR Texas A&M                14.94   0.8  5    857 14.936
  8 Kevin Nielsen             JR BYU                      14.99   2.8  4    851
  9 Nathaniel Mechler         FR Houston                  15.11   0.8  5    836
 10 Chris Stone               FR Auburn                   15.23  -1.1  3    822
 11 Florian Obst              FR TAMU-Commerc             15.38   2.6  2    804
 12 Luke Littlefield          FR Baylor                   15.39   2.6  2    803
 13 Eric Fox                  JR Louisville               15.53   1.4  1    787
 14 Joe Miceli                SR Binghamton               15.92   1.4  1    742
 15 Hunter Powell             JR Baylor                   16.73   1.4  1    653
 16 Dylan Poirier             SR Kansas                   17.19   2.6  2    605
 -- Jackson Walker            SR BYU                        DNF  -1.1  3 
 -- Trey Hardee                  NIKE                       DNF   0.8  5 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Univ/Coll Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lindon Victor             SR Texas A&M               53.00m     173-11    933
      FOUL  FOUL  53.00m            
  2 Florian Obst              FR TAMU-Commerc            41.49m     136-01    695
      40.39m  FOUL  41.49m            
  3 TJ Lawson                 FR Kent State              41.37m     135-09    692
      34.13m  39.45m  41.37m            
  4 Wolf Mahler               SR Texas                   40.89m     134-02    683
      40.89m  37.71m  FOUL            
  5 Hunter Powell             JR Baylor                  40.31m     132-03    671
      38.93m  40.31m  FOUL            
  6 Scott Filip               JR Rice                    39.63m     130-00    657
      38.89m  38.71m  39.63m            
  7 Joe Miceli                SR Binghamton              38.96m     127-10    643
      37.84m  38.96m  34.84m            
  8 Jackson Walker            SR BYU                     38.85m     127-05    641
      FOUL  37.07m  38.85m            
  9 Luke Littlefield          FR Baylor                  37.68m     123-07    618
      36.93m  FOUL  37.68m            
 10 George Patrick            FR Texas                   37.18m     122-00    607
      33.33m  36.04m  37.18m            
 11 Steele Wasik              JR Texas                   37.01m     121-05    604
      35.03m  36.60m  37.01m            
 12 Chris Stone               FR Auburn                  36.89m     121-00    602
      36.16m  36.89m  FOUL            
 13 Eric Fox                  JR Louisville              34.89m     114-06    561
      FOUL  27.73m  34.89m            
 14 Hunter Key                SR Stephen F. A            34.83m     114-03    560
      33.73m  34.83m  34.58m            
 15 Kevin Nielsen             JR BYU                     34.68m     113-09    557
      34.68m  32.43m  PASS            
 16 Dylan Poirier             SR Kansas                  32.07m     105-02    505
      FOUL  FOUL  32.07m            
 17 Nathaniel Mechler         FR Houston                 30.38m      99-08    472
      29.51m  FOUL  30.38m            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Univ/Coll Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joe Miceli                SR Binghamton               5.20m   17-00.75    972
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Eric Fox                  JR Louisville               5.10m   16-08.75    941
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Wolf Mahler               SR Texas                    4.90m   16-00.75    880
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Chris Stone               FR Auburn                   4.80m   15-09.00    849
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Dylan Poirier             SR Kansas                   4.80m   15-09.00    849
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Florian Obst              FR TAMU-Commerc             4.70m   15-05.00    819
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kevin Nielsen             JR BYU                      4.70m   15-05.00    819
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Scott Filip               JR Rice                     4.70m   15-05.00    819
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Luke Littlefield          FR Baylor                   4.70m   15-05.00    819
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Nathaniel Mechler         FR Houston                  4.60m   15-01.00    790
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Hunter Powell             JR Baylor                   4.50m   14-09.00    760
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 TJ Lawson                 FR Kent State               4.50m   14-09.00    760
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Lindon Victor             SR Texas A&M                4.30m   14-01.25    702
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 14 Hunter Key                SR Stephen F. A             4.20m   13-09.25    673
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Steele Wasik              JR Texas                       NH            
     3.80 3.90 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- George Patrick            FR Texas                       NH            
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XPP 
 -- Jackson Walker            SR BYU                         NH            
     3.80 3.90 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  XPP 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Univ/Coll Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lindon Victor             SR Texas A&M               66.69m     218-09    839
      62.25m  63.44m  66.69m            
  2 Chris Stone               FR Auburn                  63.06m     206-11    784
      57.44m  60.53m  63.06m            
  3 Steele Wasik              JR Texas                   57.80m     189-07    705
      57.50m  57.80m  54.50m            
  4 Hunter Key                SR Stephen F. A            54.96m     180-04    662
      47.81m  54.96m  FOUL            
  5 Scott Filip               JR Rice                    54.13m     177-07    650
      52.18m  54.13m  50.98m            
  6 Jackson Walker            SR BYU                     54.11m     177-06    650
      52.66m  53.29m  54.11m            
  7 Eric Fox                  JR Louisville              54.08m     177-05    649
      45.77m  54.08m  50.28m            
  8 Florian Obst              FR TAMU-Commerc            52.24m     171-05    622
      FOUL  51.82m  52.24m            
  9 TJ Lawson                 FR Kent State              51.13m     167-09    605
      48.66m  51.13m  49.99m            
 10 Wolf Mahler               SR Texas                   50.90m     167-00    602
      49.89m  50.90m  47.96m            
 11 Luke Littlefield          FR Baylor                  48.40m     158-09    565
      47.16m  46.98m  48.40m            
 12 Nathaniel Mechler         FR Houston                 47.93m     157-03    558
      45.24m  47.93m  46.51m            
 13 Hunter Powell             JR Baylor                  47.69m     156-05    554
      44.32m  42.10m  47.69m            
 14 Joe Miceli                SR Binghamton              44.23m     145-01    504
      41.87m  42.88m  44.23m            
 15 Kevin Nielsen             JR BYU                     36.60m     120-01    393
      34.34m  36.60m  FOUL            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Univ/Coll Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wolf Mahler               SR Texas                  4:21.73     800
  2 Joe Miceli                SR Binghamton             4:22.53     794
  3 Nathaniel Mechler         FR Houston                4:27.04     764
  4 Kevin Nielsen             JR BYU                    4:28.45     755
  5 TJ Lawson                 FR Kent State             4:37.93     693
  6 Scott Filip               JR Rice                   4:40.01     680
  7 Eric Fox                  JR Louisville             4:41.59     670
  8 Lindon Victor             SR Texas A&M              4:48.89     625
  9 Hunter Key                SR Stephen F. A           4:49.10     624
 10 Florian Obst              FR TAMU-Commerc           4:54.31     593
 11 Steele Wasik              JR Texas                  4:55.25     587
 12 Chris Stone               FR Auburn                 4:57.90     572
 13 Hunter Powell             JR Baylor                 5:05.29     530
 14 Luke Littlefield          FR Baylor                 5:06.92     521
 
Event 2  Women Heptathlon Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: W  7291  1988        Jackie Joyner-Kersee, USA                   
    American: A  7291  1988        Jackie Joyner-Kersee, WCAC                  
  Collegiate: C  6527  1995        Diane Guthrie-Gresham, George Mason         
   Myers Std: F  6217  2001        Kelly Blair-LaBounty, Unat                  
   TX Relays: M  6217  2001        Kelly Blair-LaBounty, Unat                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erica Bougard                ChulaVista Elite          6246F 
  2 Taliyah Brooks            JR Arkansas                  6075  
  3 Alex Gochenour               Unattached                5922  
  4 Payton Stumbaugh          JR Arkansas                  5880  
  5 Leigha Brown              SR Arkansas                  5721  
  6 Nicole Wadden             SR Nevada                    5697  
  7 Allison Reaser               ChulaVista Elite          5681  
  8 Lucia Mokrasova           JR UTEP                      5671  
  9 Holly Hankenson           SO Louisville                5556  
 10 Jenna Pfeiffer            SR Baylor                    5500  
 11 Shaina Burns              JR Texas A&M                 5332  
 12 Jourdan Doffeny           SR Northern Ill              5240  
 13 Janel Conley              SR Rhode Island              5227  
 14 Brittany Kelly            JR LSU                       5112  
 15 Patricia Ortega           SR Akron                     5055  
 16 Makayla Stephens          JR Oklahoma                  5052  
 17 Chelsea Laury             SR Kent State                4966  
 18 Courtney Lord             JR Sam Houston               4840  
 19 Ali Meister               JR UAB                       4789  
 20 Madeline Kaufmann         SR Stephen F. A              4786  
 21 Annie Kunz                   ChulaVista Elite          4600  
 22 Rebecca Coan              FR Purdue                    4459  
 23 Virginia Preiss           FR Texas                     4439  
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Payton Stumbaugh          JR Arkansas                 13.27   0.3  7   1084
  2 Erica Bougard                ChulaVista Elite         13.29   0.3  7   1081
  3 Taliyah Brooks            JR Arkansas                 13.49   0.3  7   1052
  4 Alex Gochenour               Unattached               13.52   0.3  7   1047
  5 Michelle Atherley         SO Miami -FL                13.56  -0.4  5   1041
  6 Kelsey Herman             SO Arkansas                 13.59  -0.4  6   1037
  7 Leigha Brown              SR Arkansas                 13.76  -0.2  4   1013
  8 Nicole Wadden             SR Nevada                   13.86   1.3  3    998
  9 Allison Reaser               ChulaVista Elite         13.91  -0.4  6    991 13.905
 10 Brittany Kelly            JR LSU                      13.91  -0.4  5    991 13.907
 11 Holly Hankenson           SO Louisville               14.02   1.3  3    976
 12 Jourdan Doffeny           SR Northern Ill             14.03  -0.2  4    974
 13 Janel Conley              SR Rhode Island             14.06  -0.4  5    970 14.054
 14 Lucia Mokrasova           JR UTEP                     14.06   1.3  3    970 14.058
 15 Annie Kunz                   ChulaVista Elite         14.25  -0.4  6    943
 16 Jenna Pfeiffer            SR Baylor                   14.35   1.1  2    929
 17 Patricia Ortega           SR Akron                    14.41  -0.2  4    921 14.407
 17 Shaina Burns              JR Texas A&M                14.41   1.1  2    921 14.407
 19 Makayla Stephens          JR Oklahoma                 14.45  -0.2  4    916 14.442
 20 Ali Meister               JR UAB                      14.45   1.3  3    916 14.449
 21 Courtney Lord             JR Sam Houston              14.53   1.1  2    905
 22 Chelsea Laury             SR Kent State               14.79   1.1  2    870
 23 Virginia Preiss           FR Texas                    15.09   0.6  1    830
 24 Carlyn Grandcolas         SR Baylor                   15.22   0.6  1    813
 25 Rebecca Coan              FR Purdue                   15.45   0.6  1    783
 26 Madeline Kaufmann         SR Stephen F. A             15.51   0.6  1    775
 27 Kaylee Hinton             SO Texas Tech               18.37  -0.4  5    451
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Univ/Coll Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erica Bougard                ChulaVista Elite         1.85m    6-00.75   1041
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  2 Taliyah Brooks            JR Arkansas                 1.82m    5-11.50   1003
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Leigha Brown              SR Arkansas                 1.76m    5-09.25    928
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Nicole Wadden             SR Nevada                   1.76m    5-09.25    928
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Brittany Kelly            JR LSU                      1.76m    5-09.25    928
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Payton Stumbaugh          JR Arkansas                 1.76m    5-09.25    928
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Alex Gochenour               Unattached               1.73m    5-08.00    891
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Jenna Pfeiffer            SR Baylor                   1.70m    5-07.00    855
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kelsey Herman             SO Arkansas                 1.70m    5-07.00    855
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Janel Conley              SR Rhode Island             1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Makayla Stephens          JR Oklahoma                 1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Shaina Burns              JR Texas A&M                1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Lucia Mokrasova           JR UTEP                     1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Chelsea Laury             SR Kent State               1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Annie Kunz                   ChulaVista Elite         1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Allison Reaser               ChulaVista Elite         1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Carlyn Grandcolas         SR Baylor                   1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 16 Courtney Lord             JR Sam Houston              1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Holly Hankenson           SO Louisville               1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Patricia Ortega           SR Akron                    1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Jourdan Doffeny           SR Northern Ill             1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 22 Ali Meister               JR UAB                      1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 23 Virginia Preiss           FR Texas                    1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 23 Madeline Kaufmann         SR Stephen F. A             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
 25 Rebecca Coan              FR Purdue                   1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Michelle Atherley         SO Miami -FL                   NH            
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Univ/Coll Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lucia Mokrasova           JR UTEP                    14.10m   46-03.25    801
      12.58m  FOUL  14.10m            
  2 Shaina Burns              JR Texas A&M               13.19m   43-03.25    740
      13.19m  13.00m  12.84m            
  3 Alex Gochenour               Unattached              12.99m   42-07.50    727
      12.91m  12.76m  12.99m            
  4 Annie Kunz                   ChulaVista Elite        12.72m   41-08.75    709
      FOUL  12.72m  12.05m            
  5 Kelsey Herman             SO Arkansas                12.69m   41-07.75    707
      12.69m  12.43m  12.04m            
  6 Jenna Pfeiffer            SR Baylor                  12.52m   41-01.00    696
      11.89m  12.52m  11.56m            
  7 Leigha Brown              SR Arkansas                12.30m   40-04.25    681
      11.97m  11.93m  12.30m            
  8 Jourdan Doffeny           SR Northern Ill            12.15m   39-10.50    671
      FOUL  11.98m  12.15m            
  9 Taliyah Brooks            JR Arkansas                11.86m   38-11.00    652
      11.41m  11.86m  11.00m            
 10 Holly Hankenson           SO Louisville              11.83m   38-09.75    650
      11.32m  11.83m  11.46m            
 11 Rebecca Coan              FR Purdue                  11.76m   38-07.00    645
      9.70m  11.40m  11.76m            
 12 Allison Reaser               ChulaVista Elite        11.59m   38-00.25    634
      10.74m  11.39m  11.59m            
 13 Erica Bougard                ChulaVista Elite        11.58m   38-00.00    633
      11.51m  FOUL  11.58m            
 14 Nicole Wadden             SR Nevada                  11.52m   37-09.50    629
      11.01m  11.13m  11.52m            
 15 Payton Stumbaugh          JR Arkansas                11.46m   37-07.25    625
      11.09m  11.39m  11.46m            
 16 Makayla Stephens          JR Oklahoma                11.28m   37-00.25    614
      10.62m  10.51m  11.28m            
 17 Janel Conley              SR Rhode Island            10.92m   35-10.00    590
      10.68m  10.92m  FOUL            
 18 Courtney Lord             JR Sam Houston             10.84m   35-06.75    585
      10.48m  10.84m  9.64m            
 19 Chelsea Laury             SR Kent State              10.81m   35-05.75    583
      10.69m  10.66m  10.81m            
 20 Madeline Kaufmann         SR Stephen F. A            10.70m   35-01.25    575
      FOUL  10.66m  10.70m            
 21 Patricia Ortega           SR Akron                   10.56m   34-07.75    566
      10.56m  10.37m  10.28m            
 22 Ali Meister               JR UAB                     10.04m   32-11.25    532
      10.04m  8.21m  FOUL            
 23 Carlyn Grandcolas         SR Baylor                  10.00m   32-09.75    529
      10.00m  9.98m  9.77m            
 23 Brittany Kelly            JR LSU                     10.00m   32-09.75    529
      10.00m  FOUL  8.60m            
 25 Virginia Preiss           FR Texas                    9.47m   31-01.00    495
      FOUL  9.47m  9.22m            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Univ/Coll Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Payton Stumbaugh          JR Arkansas                 23.65   2.9  4   1015
  2 Kelsey Herman             SO Arkansas                 23.95   2.9  4    986
  3 Erica Bougard                ChulaVista Elite         23.96   2.9  4    985
  4 Taliyah Brooks            JR Arkansas                 23.97   2.9  4    984
  5 Allison Reaser               ChulaVista Elite         24.08  -0.3  3    973
  6 Alex Gochenour               Unattached               24.54  -0.3  3    929
  7 Lucia Mokrasova           JR UTEP                     24.56   2.9  4    928
  8 Leigha Brown              SR Arkansas                 24.65  -0.3  3    919
  9 Jourdan Doffeny           SR Northern Ill             24.66   0.8  2    918
 10 Holly Hankenson           SO Louisville               24.67  -0.3  3    917
 11 Chelsea Laury             SR Kent State               24.92   0.8  2    894
 12 Brittany Kelly            JR LSU                      24.98   2.9  4    889
 13 Nicole Wadden             SR Nevada                   25.07   0.8  2    880
 14 Janel Conley              SR Rhode Island             25.43   0.8  2    848
 15 Patricia Ortega           SR Akron                    25.60   0.8  2    833
 16 Makayla Stephens          JR Oklahoma                 25.66   0.8  2    827
 17 Carlyn Grandcolas         SR Baylor                   25.73   0.8  2    821
 18 Annie Kunz                   ChulaVista Elite         25.74  -0.3  3    820
 19 Ali Meister               JR UAB                      25.75   1.4  1    819
 20 Courtney Lord             JR Sam Houston              26.00   1.4  1    797
 21 Shaina Burns              JR Texas A&M                26.08   1.4  1    790
 22 Virginia Preiss           FR Texas                    26.17   1.4  1    782
 23 Jenna Pfeiffer            SR Baylor                   26.24   1.4  1    776
 24 Rebecca Coan              FR Purdue                   26.49   1.4  1    755
 25 Madeline Kaufmann         SR Stephen F. A             27.07   1.4  1    706
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Univ/Coll Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Erica Bougard                ChulaVista Elite         6.42m   1.0  21-00.75    981
     6.34m(1.7) FOUL      6.42m(1.0)            
  2 Taliyah Brooks            JR Arkansas                 6.23m  -0.1  20-05.25    921
     4.60m(0.6) 6.21m(-1.2) 6.23m(-0.1)            
  3 Alex Gochenour               Unattached               6.05m   0.4  19-10.25    865
     FOUL      6.02m(0.1) 6.05m(0.4)            
  4 Holly Hankenson           SO Louisville               5.92m   0.4  19-05.25    825
     5.51m(0.6) FOUL      5.92m(0.4)            
  5 Payton Stumbaugh          JR Arkansas                 5.82m   0.1  19-01.25    795
     5.82m(0.1) 5.81m(-0.9) 5.74m(2.4)            
  6 Allison Reaser               ChulaVista Elite         5.78m   3.6  18-11.75    783
     5.69m(0.1) FOUL      5.78m(3.6)            
  7 Janel Conley              SR Rhode Island             5.76m   1.2  18-10.75    777
     5.62m(0.2) 5.76m(1.2) 5.46m(1.8)            
  8 Nicole Wadden             SR Nevada                   5.71m   2.1  18-09.00    762
     5.70m(0.1) 5.65m(1.1) 5.71m(2.1)            
  9 Leigha Brown              SR Arkansas                 5.62m  -0.3  18-05.25    735
     5.46m(0.6) 5.62m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.8)            
 10 Courtney Lord             JR Sam Houston              5.50m   0.2  18-00.50    700
     5.50m(0.2) 5.39m(-1.3) 5.30m(-0.9)            
 11 Makayla Stephens          JR Oklahoma                 5.47m   0.5  17-11.50    691
     5.47m(0.5) FOUL      5.39m(0.1)            
 12 Ali Meister               JR UAB                      5.46m   0.3  17-11.00    688
     5.34m(-0.5) 5.34m(-1.8) 5.46m(0.3)            
 13 Jenna Pfeiffer            SR Baylor                   5.44m  -0.6  17-10.25    683
     5.44m(-0.6) 5.39m(-0.0) 5.35m(0.4)            
 14 Brittany Kelly            JR LSU                      5.40m  -0.4  17-08.75    671
     5.15m(0.9) 5.40m(-0.4) 5.36m(0.8)            
 15 Chelsea Laury             SR Kent State               5.33m   2.8  17-06.00    651
     5.00m(1.5) 5.03m(-0.2) 5.33m(2.8)            
 16 Lucia Mokrasova           JR UTEP                     5.30m   0.4  17-04.75    643
     5.30m(0.4) 5.28m(1.1) FOUL                 
 17 Shaina Burns              JR Texas A&M                5.29m   1.4  17-04.25    640
     5.29m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL                 
 18 Madeline Kaufmann         SR Stephen F. A             5.28m   0.4  17-04.00    637
     5.27m(2.2) 5.20m(1.1) 5.28m(0.4)            
 19 Jourdan Doffeny           SR Northern Ill             5.16m   0.7  16-11.25    603
     4.89m(0.7) 5.16m(0.7) 4.76m(3.0)            
 20 Rebecca Coan              FR Purdue                   5.13m   0.7  16-10.00    595
     4.89m(0.8) 5.04m(0.3) 5.13m(0.7)            
 21 Patricia Ortega           SR Akron                    5.10m  -2.0  16-08.75    587
     5.08m(0.9) 5.10m(-2.0) 3.80m(-0.0)            
 22 Virginia Preiss           FR Texas                    4.89m   0.1  16-00.50    530
     FOUL      4.89m(0.1) 4.81m(0.7)            
 -- Annie Kunz                   ChulaVista Elite          FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Kelsey Herman             SO Arkansas                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Univ/Coll Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Madeline Kaufmann         SR Stephen F. A            41.20m     135-02    690
      41.20m  FOUL  36.06m            
  2 Allison Reaser               ChulaVista Elite        40.10m     131-07    669
      38.86m  40.10m  35.54m            
  3 Jenna Pfeiffer            SR Baylor                  39.98m     131-02    667
      39.98m  38.61m  37.49m            
  4 Lucia Mokrasova           JR UTEP                    39.94m     131-00    666
      39.94m  36.36m  FOUL            
  5 Taliyah Brooks            JR Arkansas                37.10m     121-09    612
      37.10m  35.83m  36.51m            
  6 Shaina Burns              JR Texas A&M               36.85m     120-11    607
      36.37m  36.83m  36.85m            
  7 Annie Kunz                   ChulaVista Elite        36.39m     119-05    598
      36.39m  32.96m  35.89m            
  8 Nicole Wadden             SR Nevada                  35.79m     117-05    587
      35.79m  32.73m  30.47m            
  9 Alex Gochenour               Unattached              34.93m     114-07    570
      34.93m  FOUL  34.83m            
 10 Erica Bougard                ChulaVista Elite        34.24m     112-04    557
      FOUL  34.24m  28.10m            
 11 Leigha Brown              SR Arkansas                33.73m     110-08    547
      FOUL  33.73m  30.68m            
 12 Payton Stumbaugh          JR Arkansas                33.66m     110-05    546
      33.66m  31.07m  30.70m            
 13 Ali Meister               JR UAB                     33.44m     109-08    542
      29.76m  FOUL  33.44m            
 14 Jourdan Doffeny           SR Northern Ill            33.39m     109-06    541
      33.39m  29.69m  FOUL            
 15 Patricia Ortega           SR Akron                   33.16m     108-09    537
      31.08m  32.07m  33.16m            
 16 Makayla Stephens          JR Oklahoma                31.74m     104-02    510
      31.74m  FOUL  30.53m            
 17 Brittany Kelly            JR LSU                     31.37m     102-11    503
      27.65m  31.37m  29.29m            
 18 Holly Hankenson           SO Louisville              29.85m      97-11    474
      27.84m  29.85m  FOUL            
 19 Chelsea Laury             SR Kent State              29.20m      95-10    461
      29.20m  28.99m  27.88m            
 20 Janel Conley              SR Rhode Island            28.09m      92-02    440
      28.09m  26.35m  25.70m            
 21 Courtney Lord             JR Sam Houston             27.78m      91-02    435
      27.78m  FOUL  25.64m            
 22 Virginia Preiss           FR Texas                   24.34m      79-10    370
      24.34m  FOUL  22.26m            
 23 Rebecca Coan              FR Purdue                  19.93m      65-05    288
      19.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kelsey Herman             SO Arkansas                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Univ/Coll Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Erica Bougard                ChulaVista Elite       2:09.79   2    968
  2 Holly Hankenson           SO Louisville             2:09.83   2    967
  3 Nicole Wadden             SR Nevada                 2:13.57   2    913
  4 Leigha Brown              SR Arkansas               2:14.60   2    898
  5 Jenna Pfeiffer            SR Baylor                 2:14.92   2    894
  6 Alex Gochenour               Unattached             2:14.96   2    893
  7 Payton Stumbaugh          JR Arkansas               2:15.39   2    887
  8 Allison Reaser               ChulaVista Elite       2:15.60   2    884
  9 Patricia Ortega           SR Akron                  2:17.03   1    864
 10 Taliyah Brooks            JR Arkansas               2:17.98   2    851
 11 Lucia Mokrasova           JR UTEP                   2:18.44   2    845
 12 Shaina Burns              JR Texas A&M              2:20.56   2    816
 13 Virginia Preiss           FR Texas                  2:22.65   1    788
 14 Jourdan Doffeny           SR Northern Ill           2:22.79   1    786
 15 Janel Conley              SR Rhode Island           2:22.96   1    784
 16 Rebecca Coan              FR Purdue                 2:23.02   1    783
 17 Madeline Kaufmann         SR Stephen F. A           2:24.82   1    759
 18 Annie Kunz                   ChulaVista Elite       2:25.79   1    747
 19 Chelsea Laury             SR Kent State             2:27.54   1    724
 20 Makayla Stephens          JR Oklahoma               2:31.34   1    676
 21 Courtney Lord             JR Sam Houston            2:31.79   1    671
 22 Ali Meister               JR UAB                    2:36.45   1    614
 23 Brittany Kelly            JR LSU                    2:37.54   2    601
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash HS Div. I
========================================================================
 National HS: H 10.98  2015        Candace Hill, Conyers,GA                    
   Myers Std: F 11.16  2008        Victoria Jordan, Ft.Worth Dunbar            
   TX Relays: M 11.81  2003        Monique Lee, Navasota                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sha'Carri Richardson      11 DA Carter                11.36q  3.4  3 
  2 Kelcie Simmons            11 Leonard                  11.50q  3.0  4 
  3 Daja Gordon               12 Uplift Hampton           11.52q  3.0  4 
  4 Kennedy Gamble            11 Kinkaid School           11.79q  3.4  3 
  5 Alexis Brown              10 Kennedale                11.83q  2.2  2  11.821
  6 Taylor Shaw               12 Brusly                   11.83q  1.5  1  11.829
  7 Justice Coutee-McCullum   10 Hockaday Sch             11.85q  3.4  3 
  8 Virginia Kerley           12 Taylor                   11.95q  1.5  1 
  9 Eranishia Carmenar        12 Silsbee                  12.03q  3.0  4 
 10 Karrington Lewis          12 Melissa                  12.05   2.2  2  12.041
 11 Taylor Roberson              Bay City                 12.05   1.5  1  12.049
 12 Diana Granados            12 Uplift Hampton           12.11   3.4  3 
 13 Alexzandra McFarland      12 Gtwn Gateway             12.14   2.2  2 
 14 Ca'Purnica Galbert        12 Mart                     12.20   3.4  3 
 15 Mackenzie Jenkins         09 Brusly                   12.30   1.5  1 
 16 Cheyenne Hill-Johnson     12 Stafford                 12.33   2.2  2 
 17 Octavyia Williams         12 St. Dominic              12.42   2.2  2  12.411
 18 Bryanna Hernandez         12 Melissa                  12.42   3.0  4  12.420
 19 Madeline Ebert            11 Big Sandy Harmny         12.53   1.5  1 
 20 Izzy Hopkins              09 Liberty Christn          12.62   2.2  2 
 21 Taylor Shaw               11 Waxah. Life              12.64   3.0  4  12.631
 22 Alex Davis                10 Liberty Christn          12.64   3.4  3  12.640
 23 Di'jhanae Ware            10 Wch.Fall Hirschi         12.75   2.2  2 
 24 Jenna Bouyer              11 Curtis                   12.82   3.0  4 
 25 Tianna Barnes                Lake Worth               12.83   1.5  1 
 26 Ronnece Galloway          12 Txark Lib-Eylau          12.93   3.0  4 
 27 Zharia Mercer             12 Rockdale                 12.95   1.5  1 
 28 Zharia Banks              12 Wch.Fall Hirschi         12.96   3.0  4 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash HS Div. I
=====================================================================
 National HS: H 10.98  2015        Candace Hill, Conyers,GA                    
   Myers Std: F 11.16  2008        Victoria Jordan, Ft.Worth Dunbar            
   TX Relays: M 11.81  2003        Monique Lee, Navasota                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sha'Carri Richardson      11 DA Carter                11.36   2.4 
  2 Daja Gordon               12 Uplift Hampton           11.66   2.4 
  3 Kelcie Simmons            11 Leonard                  11.67   2.4 
  4 Kennedy Gamble            11 Kinkaid School           11.79   2.4 
  5 Alexis Brown              10 Kennedale                11.82   2.4 
  6 Eranishia Carmenar        12 Silsbee                  12.07   2.4 
  7 Taylor Shaw               12 Brusly                   12.12   2.4 
  8 Justice Coutee-McCullum   10 Hockaday Sch             12.13   2.4 
  9 Virginia Kerley           12 Taylor                   12.18   2.4 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash HS Div. II
========================================================================
 National HS: H 10.98  2015        Candace Hill, Conyers,GA                    
   Myers Std: F 11.16  2008        Victoria Jordan, Ft.Worth Dunbar            
   TX Relays: M 11.50  1988        Chryste Gaines, Dallas South Oak Cliff      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kynnedy Flannel           11 Alvin                    11.45q  4.1  6 
  2 Sydney Washington         12 RR Stony Point           11.46q  2.6  4 
  3 Kailei Collins            10 Katy Tompkins            11.52q  3.8  7 
  4 Kaylor Harris             12 Mesq. Horn               11.53q  2.2  2 
  5 Alia Holmes               12 Cedar Hill               11.67q  2.6  4 
  6 Kyah Loyd                 12 Byrd, C.E.               11.67q  2.9  3  11.667
  7 Morgan Burks-Magee        12 Rockwall-Heath           11.70q  4.1  6 
  8 Ashley Seymour            11 Bullis                   11.72q  2.6  4  11.713
  9 Ja'Leesa Giles            12 Mans.Legacy              11.72q  2.4  8  11.720
 10 Alyssa Gridiron           12 Fris.Heritage            11.73   2.4  8 
 11 Essance Sample            12 HOU Cyp. Springs         11.75   3.7  1  11.746
 12 Breanna Ransom            12 SA Madison               11.75   3.8  7  11.749
 13 Jazmyn Shumaker           12 Cedar Hill               11.77   3.7  1 
 14 Taila Fagan               12 Katy Morton Rnch         11.78   2.5  5 
 15 Chrischaynie Washington   12 Duncanville              11.87   2.9  3 
 16 Ameia Wilson              10 Danville                 11.94   3.8  7 
 17 Kelly Rowe                11 Mans.Lake Ridge          11.96   2.2  2 
 18 Sarah White               12 LC Clear Sprngs          11.98   3.8  7 
 19 Tori Hardy                12 Lancaster                11.99   2.4  8 
 20 Taylor Blackshire         12 Mesq. Horn               12.00   2.9  3  11.992
 21 Kaleigh Dyas              12 Converse Judson          12.00   2.9  3  11.998
 22 Javlyn Cameron            12 Katy Mayde Crk           12.01   4.1  6 
 23 Kirstin Jones             10 Whitehaven               12.03   2.5  5 
 24 Shyteania Twensey         11 Northeast (OP)           12.04   3.8  7 
 25 Taylor Trower             11 Azle                     12.07   3.8  7  12.063
 26 Symone Washington         11 RR Stony Point           12.07   3.7  1  12.070
 27 Iquo Ating                12 HOU Cyp. Woods           12.08   2.9  3  12.075
 28 Lauryn Harris             10 Bullis                   12.08   4.1  6  12.077
 29 Esther Ekeanyanwu         11 Allen                    12.09   2.6  4 
 30 Sydney Dillard            11 HOU Lamar                12.10   2.9  3 
 31 Camille Dickson           12 Buda Hays                12.17   3.7  1 
 32 Jordan Perry              09 HOU Cyp. Woods           12.18   2.2  2 
 33 Adriana Banchs            11 Round Rock               12.19   2.6  4  12.183
 34 Jade Neal                 11 SA Taft                  12.19   4.1  6  12.184
 35 Daira Stewart             11 Lancaster                12.19   4.1  6  12.189
 36 Erekha Sebastion          12 NS Brennan               12.20   2.5  5 
 37 Peyton Ricks              12 Lew. Hebron              12.22   2.2  2 
 38 Laniya Ivy                12 HOU Cyp. Springs         12.25   2.2  2 
 39 Ahmyiah Jackson-Clarke    09 Richrdsn Berkner         12.27   4.1  6  12.265
 40 Sydnee Stewart            09 So.Grand Prairie         12.27   2.4  8  12.270
 41 Lauren Lucas              09 FB Austin                12.29   2.6  4 
 42 Lindsey Carr              09 Georgetown               12.30   3.7  1  12.294
 43 Kyasia Utley-Baptiste     11 SA Clark                 12.30   3.8  7  12.296
 44 Bria Rhodes               09 SA Clark                 12.31   2.5  5 
 45 Kaizha Roberts            12 Plainview                12.34   2.5  5 
 46 Camryn Cross              12 Northeast (OP)           12.39   2.9  3 
 47 Ariel Walton              12 Killeen                  12.40   3.7  1 
 48 Takira Koonce             12 North Miami              12.49   2.2  2 
 49 Sariah McAllister         09 Whitehouse               12.50   3.8  7 
 50 Britney Onyeje            11 Pflugerville             12.55   3.7  1  12.541
 51 Chante Mathews            12 Chisholm Trail           12.55   3.8  7  12.542
 52 Rachel Smith              11 NW Nelson                12.55   2.6  4  12.549
 53 Kania Taylor              12 Whitehaven               12.57   2.2  2 
 54 Crystal Gilmore           12 Klein Collins            12.64   2.4  8 
 55 Ryan Roane                12 Tomball Mem              12.67   3.7  1 
 56 Chaylyn Hubbard           11 Klein Collins            12.73   4.1  6 
 57 Shauntel Frye             10 NW Nelson                12.79   2.4  8 
 58 Nia Moore                 10 NS Brennan               12.83   2.9  3 
 59 Karene Flowers            11 CC King                  13.00   2.5  5 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash HS Div. II
=====================================================================
 National HS: H 10.98  2015        Candace Hill, Conyers,GA                    
   Myers Std: F 11.16  2008        Victoria Jordan, Ft.Worth Dunbar            
   TX Relays: M 11.50  1988        Chryste Gaines, Dallas South Oak Cliff      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaylor Harris             12 Mesq. Horn               11.42   2.5 
  2 Sydney Washington         12 RR Stony Point           11.47   2.5 
  3 Kynnedy Flannel           11 Alvin                    11.48   2.5 
  4 Kailei Collins            10 Katy Tompkins            11.78   2.5 
  5 Ja'Leesa Giles            12 Mans.Legacy              11.80   2.5 
  6 Morgan Burks-Magee        12 Rockwall-Heath           11.85   2.5 
  7 Ashley Seymour            11 Bullis                   11.87   2.5 
  8 Alia Holmes               12 Cedar Hill               11.90   2.5 
  9 Kyah Loyd                 12 Byrd, C.E.               12.10   2.5 
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Dash Univ/Coll
========================================================================
       World: W 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA               
    American: A 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
  Collegiate: C 10.78  1989        Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
   Myers Std: F 10.97  2004        Lauryn Williams, Miami                      
   TX Relays: M 10.93  1989        Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kortnei Johnson           SO LSU                      11.13q  1.9  1 
  2 Aleia Hobbs               JR LSU                      11.20q  2.7  2 
  3 Aaliyah Brown             SR Texas A&M                11.21q  2.7  2 
  4 Brenessa Thompson         SO Texas A&M                11.33q  1.5  4 
  5 Rushell Harvey            SR LSU                      11.41q  2.8  3 
  6 Zola Golden               SO Texas                    11.46q  2.8  3  11.451
  7 Taylor Bennett            SO Baylor                   11.46q  2.8  3  11.458
  8 Kennadi Bouyer            SR Washington               11.49q  2.7  2 
  9 Sabria Hadley             JR Clemson                  11.50q  1.5  4 
 10 Sydney Howells            SR UTSA                     11.51   1.5  4 
 11 Kaina Martinez            SR TAMU-Kingsvi             11.52   2.8  3  11.514
 12 Savannah Carson           JR Purdue                   11.52   2.7  2  11.515
 13 Leya Buchanan             JR Oklahoma                 11.53   1.9  1  11.524
 14 Torie Robinson            JR Clemson                  11.53   1.9  1  11.528
 15 De'Shalyn Jones           JR Northwestern             11.54   4.6 10 
 16 Hannah Jackson            SO Rice                     11.59   2.6  7 
 17 Jada Massie               SO South Florid             11.60   3.1  8 
 18 Sabrina Moore             JR TCU                      11.62   1.9  1  11.615
 19 Tiffani Johnson           SO Texas Tech               11.62   1.5  4  11.617
 20 Cassondra Hall            FR LSU                      11.63   1.5  4 
 21 I'Shunique Hamilton       FR Texas Tech               11.66   2.7  2 
 22 Jedah Caldwell            FR Kansas                   11.67   2.9  5 
 23 Sekayi Bracey             FR Purdue                   11.69   1.9  1  11.681
 24 Raven Grant               SO Louisville               11.69   2.7  2  11.688
 25 Marissa Kurtimah          JR Missouri Sta             11.69   1.9  1  11.690
 26 Natashia Jackson          FR Northwestern             11.70   4.3 12  11.693
 27 Sydney Conley             SR Kansas                   11.70   2.7  2  11.695
 28 Plaserae Johnson          SR TAMU-Kingsvi             11.71   2.7  2 
 29 Chelsea Francis           JR South Florid             11.72   2.6  7  11.715
 29 Sarah Stavig              FR Washington               11.72   2.4  6  11.715
 31 Ashleigh Chambers         JR Long Beach S             11.72   2.9  5  11.719
 32 Courtne Davis             SO Long Beach S             11.75   1.9  1  11.742
 33 Marika Brown              JR Texas Tech               11.75   1.9  1  11.747
 34 Katie Stone               JR Georgia                  11.76   2.8  3  11.753
 35 Victoria Rimpsey          SR UT-Arlington             11.76   2.9  5  11.759
 36 Maya Cody                 SO Missouri                 11.78   2.4  6  11.773
 37 Safia Bright              FR South Plains             11.78   4.6 10  11.776
 38 Justice Henderson         FR Houston                  11.78   4.3 12  11.780
 39 Destini Henderson         SR UTSA                     11.79   3.1  8 
 40 Taylor Hill               SO South Plains             11.81   2.4  6 
 41 Amanda Van Buren          FR Oklahoma                 11.84   3.9  9  11.833
 42 Judy Emeodi               SR TCU                      11.84   1.5  4  11.834
 43 Kennedy Hudson            FR West Texas A             11.84   2.4  6  11.837
 44 Alexis Baldwin            SR UT-Arlington             11.84   1.9  1  11.838
 45 Shanice Cameron           SR West Texas A             11.84   2.8  3  11.839
 46 Audrianna Morgan          JR Rogers State             11.84   2.6  7  11.840
 47 Shanice Williams          SO Western Texa             11.85   2.9  5 
 48 Asha Cave                 SO Missouri Sta             11.87   2.6  7  11.861
 49 Chanissey Fowler          SO Lamar                    11.87   1.5  4  11.864
 50 Kyla Lewis                SO Notre Dame               11.87   2.4  6  11.867
 51 Samiyah Samuels           FR Houston                  11.90   2.9  5 
 52 Tianna Valentine          SR Kansas                   11.91   2.7  2  11.905
 53 Alexis Gray               SO Texas Southe             11.91   4.6 10  11.906
 54 Daniella Johnson          SR Akron                    11.92   2.4  6  11.915
 54 Bria Carter               SR Houston                  11.92   2.8  3  11.915
 56 Angel Byers               SR Grambling                11.93   4.3 12  11.921
 57 Ebony Collins             SR Texas A&M-CC             11.93   1.5  4  11.925
 58 La'Porcha Griggs          SO UL-Monroe                11.98   4.6 10  11.971
 59 Eboni Sutherland          SR Rice                     11.98   2.4  6  11.979
 60 Loushanya Nemour          SO Coffeyville              11.98   5.0 11  11.980
 61 Melicha Smith             SO Sam Houston              12.00   2.6  7 
 62 Sch'Cara Young            JR Rogers State             12.02   3.9  9 
 63 Serenity Douglas          FR Texas                    12.03   1.5  4 
 64 Juanita Mainoo            JR Baylor                   12.04   3.9  9 
 65 Iphona Paiement           SR TCU                      12.06   2.9  5 
 66 Breanna Eckels            FR North Texas              12.09   3.1  8 
 67 Jasmine Malone            JR Northern Ari             12.10   3.9  9 
 68 Lawanda Harvey            FR Oklahoma Chr             12.11   5.0 11 
 69 Briana Burke              JR Arkansas-Pin             12.17   2.4  6 
 70 Aleyah Donald             FR McNeese Stat             12.18   4.6 10 
 71 Rebecca Tarbert           JR Eastern Wash             12.19   3.9  9  12.182
 72 Nia Williams              FR Southern                 12.19   5.0 11  12.183
 73 Michaela Butler           FR Notre Dame               12.19   2.9  5  12.184
 74 Ayodele Adesanya          JR Boston U.                12.19   3.1  8  12.186
 75 Mikayla Roell             FR Texas A&M-CC             12.19   5.0 11  12.188
 76 LaShawnda Simmons         JR Incarnate Wo             12.20   2.6  7 
 77 Mackenzie Clark           SO TAMU-Commerc             12.21   3.1  8 
 78 Ebony Brown               SO Boston U.                12.23   5.0 11 
 79 Jennifer Watt             JR Arkansas-Pin             12.24   2.9  5  12.236
 80 Mariah Crawford           SR Drake                    12.24   4.3 12  12.238
 81 Jane Arinze               SO Incarnate Wo             12.24   2.6  7  12.240
 82 Cassandra Jones           SR LIU Brooklyn             12.26   3.9  9  12.255
 83 Raquel Tjernagel          SO Texas                    12.26   2.8  3  12.256
 84 Karina Dufoe              SO South Dakota             12.29   3.9  9  12.285
 85 Tasheka Gordon            FR South Dakota             12.29   4.3 12  12.288
 86 JayRielle Joseph          FR Prairie View             12.29   5.0 11  12.290
 87 Moesha Straughter         FR Sam Houston              12.30   4.3 12  12.295
 88 Stephanie Hale            JR Akron                    12.30   2.9  5  12.297
 89 Chelise Brown             SR New Orleans              12.35   3.9  9 
 90 Kristina Ricks            FR Prairie View             12.71   4.3 12  12.701
 91 Marcya Spivey             FR New Mexico J             12.71   5.0 11  12.707
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Dash Univ/Coll
=====================================================================
       World: W 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA               
    American: A 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
  Collegiate: C 10.78  1989        Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
   Myers Std: F 10.97  2004        Lauryn Williams, Miami                      
   TX Relays: M 10.93  1989        Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kortnei Johnson           SO LSU                      11.19   1.0 
  2 Taylor Bennett            SO Baylor                   11.34   1.0 
  3 Brenessa Thompson         SO Texas A&M                11.45   1.0  11.442
  4 Aaliyah Brown             SR Texas A&M                11.45   1.0  11.446
  5 Sabria Hadley             JR Clemson                  11.53   1.0  11.525
  6 Zola Golden               SO Texas                    11.53   1.0  11.529
  7 Rushell Harvey            SR LSU                      11.56   1.0 
  8 Kennadi Bouyer            SR Washington               11.84   1.0 
 
Event 6  Women 100 Meter Dash Invitational
========================================================================
       World: W 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA               
    American: A 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA               
  Collegiate: C 10.78  1989        Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
   Myers Std: F 10.97  2004        Lauryn Williams, Miami                      
   TX Relays: M 11.06  2008        Kelly Ann Baptiste, LSU                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Morolake Akinosun            NIKE                     11.10   0.6  2 
  2 Jennifer Madu             SR Track Statio             11.31   1.0  1 
  3 Stephanie Kalu               New Era Spri             11.35   1.0  1 
  4 Rebekah Smith             FR Clemson                  11.37   1.0  1 
  5 Khalifa St. Fort             Trinidad-Tobago          11.38   0.6  2 
  6 Chisato Fukushima            Japan                    11.44   1.0  1 
  7 Tameka Williams              St.Kitts and             11.48   1.0  1  11.471
  8 Kamaria Brown                Adidas                   11.48   1.0  1  11.474
  9 Phyllis Francis              NIKE                     11.55   0.6  2 
 -- Courtney Okolo               NIKE                       DNF   1.0  1 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash HS Div. I
========================================================================
 National HS: H 10.00  2014        Trentavis Friday, Cherryville,NC            
   Myers Std: F 10.29  2003        Earvin Parker, Lewisville                   
   TX Relays: M 10.43  1998        Amar Johnson, Fort Worth Country Day        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joe Williams              12 Bremond                  10.47q  4.2  1 
  2 Roman Turner              12 Wch.Fall Hirschi         10.51q  3.5  2 
  3 JaquayLyn Crawford        11 Rockdale                 10.65q  2.8  4 
  4 Myles Mitchusson          12 Pottsboro                10.67q  4.2  1 
  5 Andre Norman              12 Celina                   10.71q  2.8  4 
  6 Izaiah Fields             11 Curtis                   10.72q  4.2  1 
  7 Jake Rippy                12 DA Christian Sch         10.76q  4.2  1 
  8 Genson Hooper Price       10 St. Johns Sch            10.85q  2.8  4 
  9 Bryson Houston            12 Greenhill Sch            10.90q  4.2  1 
 10 Orion Hosey               12 Goliad                   10.93   2.8  4 
 11 DeMitri Monroe            10 Van Vleck                10.95   2.8  4 
 12 Marquez Beason            10 Bishop Dunne             10.97   1.8  3  10.962
 13 Trent Hall                12 Oakridge Sch             10.97   3.5  2  10.968
 14 Kris McCune               12 DA Christian Sch         11.01   2.8  4  11.007
 15 Desmon Flonnory           12 St. Joseph-Victo         11.01   2.8  4  11.009
 16 Christan Cumber           12 Mullen                   11.02   4.2  1 
 17 Qays Mingo-Long           12 Oaks Christian           11.04   3.5  2 
 18 Demarcus Mitchell         12 Crandall                 11.07   3.5  2 
 19 V'Ondrea Chase            11 Smithville               11.09   1.8  3 
 20 Tremayne Bell             12 Bishop Dunne             11.11   1.8  3 
 21 Diante Wilson             12 La Pryor                 11.12   3.5  2 
 22 Ryan Martin               10 Stafford                 11.14   2.8  4 
 23 Marquis Borner            11 DA Carter                11.20   4.2  1 
 24 A'Jon Vivens              11 Mullen                   11.22   1.8  3 
 25 Dominic Mitchell          10 Needville                11.48   3.5  2 
 26 Trevor Parr               11 Goliad                   11.52   1.8  3 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash HS Div. I
=====================================================================
 National HS: H 10.00  2014        Trentavis Friday, Cherryville,NC            
   Myers Std: F 10.29  2003        Earvin Parker, Lewisville                   
   TX Relays: M 10.43  1998        Amar Johnson, Fort Worth Country Day        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Joe Williams              12 Bremond                  10.59   0.7 
  2 JaquayLyn Crawford        11 Rockdale                 10.70   0.7 
  3 Andre Norman              12 Celina                   10.77   0.7 
  4 Izaiah Fields             11 Curtis                   10.78   0.7 
  5 Genson Hooper Price       10 St. Johns Sch            10.92   0.7 
  6 Jake Rippy                12 DA Christian Sch         11.13   0.7 
  7 Bryson Houston            12 Greenhill Sch            11.21   0.7 
  8 Myles Mitchusson          12 Pottsboro                13.03   0.7 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash HS Div. II
========================================================================
 National HS: H 10.00  2014        Trentavis Friday, Cherryville,NC            
   Myers Std: F 10.29  2003        Earvin Parker, Lewisville                   
   TX Relays: M 10.18  1985        Roy Martin, Dallas Roosevelt                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph Sheffield          12 Garl.Rowlett             10.35q  3.3  5 
  2 Jeffery Hulon Jr.         12 Beau.West Brook          10.36q  1.9  1 
  3 Nick Alexander            12 Garl. Sachse             10.41q  2.8  8 
  4 Kesean Carter             11 The Woodland             10.42q  2.6  2 
  5 Christopher Rainey        12 LC Clear Falls           10.45q  3.1  3 
  6 Keishawn Everly           11 FW Trimble Tech          10.48q  5.7  6 
  7 Caleb Jolivette           12 Manvel High              10.51q  4.1  4 
  8 Sean Hooper               12 Kell. Fossil Rdg         10.55q  3.1  3 
  9 Braydon Johnson           12 Arl. Bowie               10.62q  3.1  9  10.612
 10 Brock Appiah              12 Edmond North             10.62   1.9  1  10.617
 11 Darien Porter             12 Arl. Bowie               10.64   2.8  8 
 12 Kevon Ahmad               11 Collyvl Heritage         10.66   1.9  1 
 13 Brock Thompson            12 Denton Guyer             10.67   3.3  5 
 14 Greg Sholars              11 FW Paschal               10.68   3.1  9  10.672
 15 Trent McDonald            12 Mans.Legacy              10.68   4.1  4  10.678
 16 Kaleb Ford-Dement         12 Whitehouse               10.69   3.9  7 
 17 Mason Melancon            11 Tomball Mem              10.71   3.9  7  10.701
 18 Jais Smith                11 Mans.Legacy              10.71   3.1  3  10.705
 19 Yanquoi Siefa             12 HOU Cyp. Falls           10.72   2.8  8  10.713
 20 Austin Carbone            12 Richrdsn Berkner         10.72   3.9  7  10.719
 21 Donovan Smith             10 DeSoto                   10.74   2.6  2  10.739
 22 Myles Anders              12 LC Clear Sprngs          10.74   3.3  5  10.740
 23 Jaa'len Generette         12 Haltom City Halt         10.76   2.8  8  10.756
 24 AJ Pemberton              11 Kil. Harker Hght         10.76   3.1  9  10.758
 25 Zantyler Hooks            11 Corsicana                10.77   3.3  5  10.764
 26 Carlos Wilson             12 Killeen                  10.77   3.3  5  10.767
 27 Zac Martin                11 FB Travis                10.77   3.1  3  10.769
 28 Eric Caine                12 Copperas Cove            10.78   3.9  7  10.773
 28 Craig Williams            11 Crosby                   10.78   2.8  8  10.773
 30 Dayton Johnson            12 Arl. Martin              10.80   3.1  3 
 31 Elijah Jones              12 Duncanville              10.81   3.1  9 
 32 Chidera Agim              10 FB Ridge Point           10.83   2.6  2  10.823
 33 Charles Butler            12 DeSoto                   10.83   3.3  5  10.825
 34 Darian Thompson           12 CC Carroll               10.83   5.7  6  10.830
 35 JaMicah Polk              12 Corsicana                10.85   3.1  3  10.848
 36 Alonzo Woods              12 Humb. Atascocita         10.85   4.1  4  10.849
 37 Deshon Moreaux            12 Beau.Central             10.86   1.9  1 
 38 Kyle Smith                12 Lewisville               10.87   2.8  8 
 39 Paul Brawner              11 FW Trimble Tech          10.88   5.7  6 
 40 Mackendrick Jackson       12 Duncanville              10.91   5.7  6 
 41 Evan Nafe                 11 RR Cedar Ridge           10.92   3.9  7 
 42 Christian Anderson        12 HOU Cyp. Falls           10.95   2.6  2 
 43 Jon Maas                  12 SA Clark                 10.96   1.9  1  10.955
 44 Quinton Sansing           12 Floresville              10.96   5.7  6  10.957
 45 Jeremy Gamble             12 HOU Langham Crk          10.96   3.1  9  10.960
 45 Calen Ragsdale            12 Beau.Central             10.96   1.9  1  10.960
 47 Kobe Bailey               11 Alvin                    10.97   5.7  6 
 48 Jalen Seals               12 FW Boswell               10.98   2.6  2 
 49 Jacolby Shelton           11 Pearlnd Dawson           10.99   3.9  7  10.982
 50 Chris Miller              12 Denton                   10.99   3.9  7  10.988
 51 Damion Miller                Tyler John Tyler         11.01   3.1  3  11.006
 52 Dayron Butler             09 Pflugerville             11.01   3.1  9  11.009
 53 Chris Monroe              12 College Station          11.01   4.1  4  11.010
 54 Mark Bregard              12 Lew.Flower Mound         11.02   5.7  6 
 55 Cedric Patterson          11 Crosby                   11.07   4.1  4 
 56 Coby Kelley               10 Lew.Flower Mound         11.12   3.1  9 
 57 Caleb McMiller               Tyler John Tyler         11.13   3.1  9 
 58 Gabriel Woodard           10 FW Trimble Tech          11.16   2.6  2 
 59 Tyrell Washington         11 Aus.Mccallum             11.19   2.8  8 
 60 James Herring             11 DA Highland Park         11.20   2.8  8 
 61 Timothy Dunigan           12 Plano West               11.24   5.7  6 
 62 Evan Powell               12 Lew. Hebron              11.29   4.1  4 
 63 Kortlon Erskine           11 Red Oak                  11.44   5.7  6 
 64 Willie Johnson            11 Converse Judson          11.86   3.1  9 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash HS Div. II
=====================================================================
 National HS: H 10.00  2014        Trentavis Friday, Cherryville,NC            
   Myers Std: F 10.29  2003        Earvin Parker, Lewisville                   
   TX Relays: M 10.18  1985        Roy Martin, Dallas Roosevelt                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Joseph Sheffield          12 Garl.Rowlett             10.26   2.1 
  2 Jeffery Hulon Jr.         12 Beau.West Brook          10.34   2.1 
  3 Caleb Jolivette           12 Manvel High              10.45   2.1 
  4 Christopher Rainey        12 LC Clear Falls           10.46   2.1 
  5 Kesean Carter             11 The Woodland             10.47   2.1 
  6 Nick Alexander            12 Garl. Sachse             10.51   2.1 
  7 Sean Hooper               12 Kell. Fossil Rdg         10.55   2.1 
  8 Keishawn Everly           11 FW Trimble Tech          10.57   2.1 
  9 Braydon Johnson           12 Arl. Bowie               10.60   2.1 
 
Event 9  Men 100 Meter Dash Univ/Coll
========================================================================
       World: W  9.58  2009        Usain Bolt, JAM                             
    American: A  9.69  2009        Tyson Gay, USA                              
  Collegiate: C  9.89  2011        Ngoni Makusha, FL State                     
   Myers Std: F 10.00  2008        Richard Thompson, LSU                       
   TX Relays: M 10.01  2014        Trayvon Bromell, Baylor                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kendal Williams           SO Georgia                  10.06q  1.4  2 
  2 Just'N Thymes             SR USC                      10.14q  1.4  2 
  3 Tatenda Tsumba            SR BYU                      10.19q  1.7  3 
  4 Jalen Miller              JR TCU                      10.22q  4.3  1 
  5 Micah Larkins             SO Northwestern             10.26q  3.0  4 
  6 Edward Clarke             SO Florida Stat             10.27q  4.3  1 
  7 TJ Brock                  FR USC                      10.30q  1.7  3 
  8 Tinashe Mutanga           SR LSU                      10.38q  1.4  2 
  9 Stephen Rose              JR Lincoln (Mo.             10.39q  3.0  4  10.383
 10 Waseem Williams           FR Purdue                   10.39   5.1 11  10.389
 11 Oraine Palmer             SO Wiley                    10.40   1.4  2 
 12 Charles Anumnu            SR Texas                    10.41   1.7  3 
 13 Samuel Omoera             SO Prairie View             10.42   2.6  6  10.416
 14 Kwadarrius Smith          JR Akron                    10.42   1.7  3  10.419
 15 Khalil Winfrey            FR Washington               10.43   4.8 10 
 16 Marcus Parker             FR Eastern New              10.44   2.9  5  10.431
 17 Malik Wilson              JR Baylor                   10.44   2.9  5  10.434
 18 Christopher Ntreh         SO Texas                    10.46   2.9  5 
 19 Keon Campbell             SR Prairie View             10.47   1.4  2  10.466
 20 Cliff Resais              JR SE Louisiana             10.47   2.7  9  10.469
 21 John Lewis III            SO Houston                  10.48   2.6  6  10.478
 22 Gawain Williams           JR South Dakota             10.48   3.0  4  10.480
 23 Tyler Smith               SO McNeese Stat             10.49   2.9  5  10.488
 24 Melvin Johnson            FR Western Texa             10.49   4.8 10  10.489
 24 Darrion Flowers           SO TCU                      10.49   3.0  4  10.489
 26 Clark Brown               FR BYU                      10.50   2.7  9  10.492
 27 Roberto Smith             JR Lincoln (Mo.             10.50   1.4  2  10.493
 28 Jeremy VanAssche          JR Eastern Wash             10.50   4.3  1  10.497
 29 Isaiah Kennedy            SR Northern Ari             10.51   4.3  1  10.501
 30 Justin Flynn              SR Boston U.                10.51   2.5  7  10.502
 31 Moriba Morain             JR Wiley                    10.51   3.0  4  10.510
 32 Lucas Strong              SR Washington               10.52   3.3 12 
 33 Sergio San Jose Lorza     SR Hillsdale                10.53   4.8 10  10.527
 33 Kent Harris               FR Long Beach S             10.53   5.1 11  10.527
 33 Andrew Bishop             SO Coffeyville              10.53   2.5  7  10.527
 33 Bennie Wesley             JR Oklahoma                 10.53   2.6  6  10.527
 37 Zachary Jewell            FR Central Arka             10.54   4.8 10  10.534
 38 Ivan Henry                SO Kansas                   10.54   5.1 11  10.536
 39 Tre James                 FR Southern Uta             10.55   2.5  7  10.541
 40 Deontre Haynes            SO UT-Arlington             10.55   2.7  8  10.542
 41 Djiron Lilley             SO Rogers State             10.58   2.5  7  10.571
 42 Caleb Williams            SO LIU Brooklyn             10.58   2.7  8  10.572
 43 Mikael Dawkins            SR UTSA                     10.58   2.7  9  10.574
 44 Kenneth Turner            SR Angelo State             10.58   2.7  9  10.579
 45 Jullian Coronado-Clark    SO Eastern New              10.60   3.0  4  10.591
 46 Ricky Bell                SR Rogers State             10.60   2.7  8  10.595
 47 Jamal Pitts               SR Florida Stat             10.60   3.0  4  10.597
 48 Jordan Lucas              FR Washington               10.61   5.1 11  10.601
 48 Chiebuka Onwuzurike       FR Boston U.                10.61   2.5  7  10.601
 50 Joe Reagan                SO South Dakota             10.61   4.8 10  10.609
 51 Todd Frickey              SR Hillsdale                10.62   2.6  6  10.611
 52 Akanni Hislop             FR LSU                      10.62   2.9  5  10.612
 53 Jace Comick               FR Texas A&M                10.63   1.7  3  10.622
 54 Delano Davis              SR LIU Brooklyn             10.63   2.6  6  10.624
 55 Keion Sutton              FR Coffeyville              10.63   2.6  6  10.627
 56 Trevious Frazier          FR Clemson                  10.63   2.9  5  10.629
 57 Ian Braxton               FR Baylor                   10.65   2.7  9 
 58 Kossi Tchenawou           SR Northern Ari             10.66   1.7  3  10.653
 59 Louis Davis               FR Western Texa             10.66   2.7  8  10.659
 60 Kie'ave Harry             FR Texas Colleg             10.67   3.3 12 
 61 Malcolm Woods             SO TAMU-Commerc             10.68   4.8 10  10.674
 62 Todd Handley              SR West Texas A             10.68   4.3  1  10.675
 63 Niager Mathis             JR Missouri                 10.70   2.5  7 
 64 Cameron Prejean           SO Houston                  10.71   2.7  8  10.702
 65 Demarviae Gray            FR UT-Arlington             10.71   2.7  9  10.703
 66 Jaron Hartley             JR Kansas                   10.71   2.5  7  10.705
 67 Jacques Hall              SR Eastern New              10.74   4.3  1  10.732
 68 Jalen Brown               FR Oklahoma Chr             10.74   2.7  8  10.739
 69 Kyler Scott               FR Sam Houston              10.75   3.3 12 
 70 Kahmari Montgomery        SO Missouri                 10.76   2.5  7  10.752
 71 Ty Shilling               JR Northwestern             10.76   3.3 12  10.753
 72 Semaj Lewis               FR UL-Monroe                10.76   4.0 13  10.756
 73 James Fisher              SR Northern Ari             10.77   2.9  5 
 74 Zachary Zajdel            SO Notre Dame               10.78   2.7  9  10.775
 75 Chris Felix               FR Jackson Stat             10.78   5.1 11  10.777
 76 Donovan Mansfield         FR Texas Colleg             10.81   4.0 13 
 77 Aaron Chier               SO Drake                    10.82   2.7  8  10.812
 78 Jailen Bell               FR Jackson Stat             10.82   4.0 13  10.818
 79 Andrew Leuthner           SO Incarnate Wo             10.83   2.7  8 
 80 Anthony Young             SR Akron                    10.84   2.7  8  10.834
 81 Tommy Grant               SR Notre Dame               10.84   2.9  5  10.835
 82 Jonathan Raines           SO Georgia                  10.86   2.5  7  10.855
 83 Brandon Walls             SO Texas A&M-CC             10.86   4.8 10  10.857
 84 Travis Bibbs              SO Arkansas-Pin             10.89   3.3 12 
 85 Alex Sands                FR Clemson                  10.90   2.6  6  10.895
 86 Eli Sherrill              SO Oklahoma Chr             10.90   2.7  9  10.898
 87 Jack Thony                SR South Dakota             10.93   5.1 11 
 88 Terrance Johnson          JR Northwestern             10.94   4.0 13  10.939
 89 Isaiah McFail             SR TAMU-Commerc             10.94   2.7  9  10.940
 90 Zach Richardson           SO UT-Tyler                 10.96   4.0 13 
 91 Jared Love                JR Stephen F. A             10.97   1.4  2 
 92 Travonne Armstead         FR Eastern New              10.99   3.0  4 
 93 Vincent Fisher Jr.        FR Texas Southe             11.08   4.0 13 
 94 Jimmy Struble             SR Lamar                    11.12   3.3 12 
 95 Matthew Berry                East TX Baptist          11.21   4.0 13 
 96 Shaquille Grant           SR Hendrix                  11.22   4.0 13 
 97 Thomas Lightfoot          SR Lamar                    11.35   5.1 11 
 98 Kemoi Thomas              SR Grambling                12.44   5.1 11 
 99 Shivnarine Smalling       FR Western Texa             12.83   1.4  2 
 -- Amir James                JR Northwestern                FS   1.4  2 
 -- Emeilo Ferguson           JR TCU                         FS   1.7  3 
 -- Clinton Cole              SO Incarnate Wo               DNF   4.3  1 
 
Event 9  Men 100 Meter Dash Univ/Coll
=====================================================================
       World: W  9.58  2009        Usain Bolt, JAM                             
    American: A  9.69  2009        Tyson Gay, USA                              
  Collegiate: C  9.89  2011        Ngoni Makusha, FL State                     
   Myers Std: F 10.00  2008        Richard Thompson, LSU                       
   TX Relays: M 10.01  2014        Trayvon Bromell, Baylor                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kendal Williams           SO Georgia                   9.99   2.1 
  2 Just'N Thymes             SR USC                      10.08   2.1 
  3 Micah Larkins             SO Northwestern             10.20   2.1 
  4 TJ Brock                  FR USC                      10.21   2.1 
  5 Jalen Miller              JR TCU                      10.42   2.1 
  6 Tinashe Mutanga           SR LSU                      10.48   2.1 
  7 Edward Clarke             SO Florida Stat             10.54   2.1 
  8 Tatenda Tsumba            SR BYU                      10.56   2.1 
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash Invitational
========================================================================
       World: W  9.58  2009        Usain Bolt, JAM                             
    American: A  9.69  2009        Tyson Gay, USA                              
  Collegiate: C  9.89  2011        Ngoni Makusha, FL State                     
   Myers Std: F 10.00  2008        Richard Thompson, LSU                       
   TX Relays: M  9.97  1992        Olapade Adeniken, UTEP                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 LeShon Collins               Perfect Method           10.00   2.7  1 
  2 Emmanuel Matadi              Adidas                   10.09   2.7  1 
  3 Clayton Vaughn               NIKE                     10.22   1.0  2 
  4 Mookie Salaam                TG Elite                 10.23   2.7  1 
  5 Quentin Butler               Nike                     10.24   1.0  2 
  6 Barakat Al Harthy            Internationa             10.25   2.7  1 
  7 Markesh Woodson              Unattached               10.26   1.0  2 
  8 Cordero Gray                 Unattached               10.32   1.0  2 
  9 Maurice Mitchell             Unattached               10.34   1.0  2 
 10 Antoine Adams             SR Elite Perfor             10.40   1.0  2 
 11 Chavaughn Walsh           SR Elite Perfor             10.41   1.0  2 
 12 Blake Smith                  NIKE                     10.42   2.7  1 
 13 Mario Burke               SO Houston                  10.52   2.7  1 
 14 Kemarley Brown               NIKE                     10.92   1.0  2 
 15 Virijillio Griggs            Unattached               11.02   2.7  1 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS Div. I
========================================================================
 National HS: H 12.92  2014        Dior Hall, Denver, CO                       
   Myers Std: F 13.25  2003        Alandra Sherman, Hou Eisenhower             
   TX Relays: M 14.22  2016        Jernaya Sharp, Greenhill School             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justice Coutee-McCullum   10 Hockaday Sch             14.01q  2.8  3 
  2 Gaby Garza                11 St. Joseph-Brown         14.27q  2.8  3 
  3 Leah Phillips             09 Bullis                   14.35q  3.4  1 
  4 Wreagan Taylor            11 Sour Lake Hrd-Je         14.57q  4.0  2 
  5 Riley Schneider           12 Altair Rice              14.59q  4.0  2 
  6 Camri Austin              12 Uplift Hampton           14.67q  3.4  1 
  7 Venae Jessurun            12 Second Baptist           14.69q  3.4  1 
  8 Jaycee Pannell            12 Godley                   14.85q  4.0  2 
  9 Andrea Waggoner           12 George West              14.96q  2.8  3 
 10 Mackenzie Molina          12 Lake Worth               15.39   4.0  2 
 11 Jayme Krauss              10 Needville                15.46   4.0  2 
 12 Lauren Lowe               11 St. Agnes Ac             15.47   3.4  1 
 13 Eboni Washington          12 Liberty Christn          15.50   3.4  1 
 14 Maci Martin               09 Celina                   15.61   4.0  2 
 15 Trinity Tomlinson         09 Early                    15.70   2.8  3 
 16 Amy Ambelang              10 Geneva School            15.73   3.4  1 
 17 Anna Cathryn Griffith     10 Taylor                   15.75   3.4  1 
 18 Mia Sabom                 09 Saint Marys Hall         15.93   3.4  1 
 19 Aleah Constantine         09 Fredericksburg           16.15   4.0  2 
 20 Casey Tislow              12 Goliad                   16.35   3.4  1 
 21 Ta'oni Reynolds           10 Txark Lib-Eylau          16.96   2.8  3 
 22 Lindsay Lewis             12 Bullis                   19.14   2.8  3 
 23 Emma Foster               12 Poteet                   19.84   2.8  3 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS Div. I
=====================================================================
 National HS: H 12.92  2014        Dior Hall, Denver, CO                       
   Myers Std: F 13.25  2003        Alandra Sherman, Hou Eisenhower             
   TX Relays: M 14.22  2016        Jernaya Sharp, Greenhill School             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Leah Phillips             09 Bullis                   13.94M  1.0 
  2 Justice Coutee-McCullum   10 Hockaday Sch             14.19M  1.0 
  3 Camri Austin              12 Uplift Hampton           14.54   1.0 
  4 Venae Jessurun            12 Second Baptist           14.64   1.0 
  5 Gaby Garza                11 St. Joseph-Brown         14.75   1.0 
  6 Wreagan Taylor            11 Sour Lake Hrd-Je         14.81   1.0 
  7 Riley Schneider           12 Altair Rice              15.06   1.0 
  8 Jaycee Pannell            12 Godley                   15.13   1.0 
  9 Andrea Waggoner           12 George West              16.98   1.0 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS Div. II
========================================================================
 National HS: H 12.92  2014        Dior Hall, Denver, CO                       
   Myers Std: F 13.04  2016        Tonea Marshall, Arl Seguin                  
   TX Relays: M 13.04  2016        Tonea Marshall, Arl Seguin                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaylor Harris             12 Mesq. Horn               13.43q  3.1  7 
  2 Jurnee Woodward           12 Vacaville                13.52q  3.5  1 
  3 G'Auna Edwards               Spring                   13.62q  2.5  6 
  4 Kyla Glenn                12 Lancaster                13.64q  4.5  2 
  5 Kennedy Bailey            12 HOU Cyp. Woods           13.66q  3.4  4 
  6 Kyah Loyd                 12 Byrd, C.E.               13.75q  3.2  3 
  7 Javlyn Cameron            12 Katy Mayde Crk           13.80q  2.1  5 
  8 Milan Young               12 HOU Lamar                13.84q  3.1  7 
  9 Ariana Ealy-Pulido        11 Klein Collins            13.89q  3.4  4 
 10 Naomi Taylor              12 LC Clear Sprngs          13.93   4.5  2 
 11 Kennedy Smith             12 The Woodland             13.96   2.5  6 
 12 Sametria Smith            11 Midland                  14.02   2.1  5 
 13 Jala Hollis               09 Lancaster                14.08   3.2  3 
 14 Paige Kimble              12 Pearlnd Dawson           14.14   3.2  3  14.133
 15 Whitney Ochiam            12 HOU Cyp. Springs         14.14   2.1  5  14.137
 16 Alexis Postell            12 Bullis                   14.25   3.1  7 
 17 Antoinette Bradley        11 DeSoto                   14.35   3.5  1 
 18 Kattiana Ealy-Pulido      11 Klein Collins            14.36   2.5  6 
 19 Amaya Thomas              10 Northeast (OP)           14.37   2.5  6 
 20 Carshaylah Harrison       11 Northeast (OP)           14.46   3.5  1 
 21 Alyssa Miller             11 McKnny Boyd              14.49   3.4  4  14.481
 22 Tonia Adeyemi             11 Lew.Flower Mound         14.49   3.2  3  14.483
 23 Lyric Choice              12 Mesq. Horn               14.64   3.5  1 
 24 Rachel Woods              12 Conroe Oak Rdge          14.66   2.5  6 
 25 Chelsie Schelling         10 FB Ridge Point           14.72   3.4  4 
 26 Kai'la Williams           12 DeSoto                   14.73   3.5  1 
 27 Cierra Pyles              11 Bullis                   14.74   3.1  7 
 28 Shay Hines                12 The Woodland             14.75   4.5  2 
 29 Davina Wienserski         12 Katy Taylor              14.80   2.1  5 
 30 Ashton Woods              12 SA MacArthur             14.84   3.2  3 
 31 Katherine Halbert         11 Keller                   14.95   4.5  2  14.944
 32 Ariauna Edwards              Spring                   14.95   3.2  3  14.946
 33 Kiara Rhodes              12 Whitehaven               15.00   2.1  5  14.992
 34 Hannah Biggs              11 Dripping Sprngs          15.00   3.4  4  15.000
 35 Megan Mann                12 Spr.Br Smithsn V         15.01   2.1  5 
 36 Kathia Nitsch             10 McAllen Memo             15.03   3.4  4 
 37 Cameron Tracy             11 Plano                    15.10   3.1  7 
 38 Caroline Pruitt           12 Allen                    15.29   3.5  1 
 39 Miranda Kromer            11 RR Cedar Ridge           15.32   4.5  2 
 40 Alana Howard              10 Kil. Ellison             15.33   4.5  2 
 41 Riley Alexander           10 Arl. Martin              15.38   2.5  6 
 42 Joi Morgan                10 HOU Lamar                15.43   3.5  1 
 43 Grace Ridgeway            11 Lucas Lovejoy            15.45   3.2  3  15.441
 44 Jazzman Clare             12 Kil. Harker Hght         15.45   4.5  2  15.442
 45 Jayla Ball                12 NS Brennan               15.49   2.5  6 
 46 Abisola Anifowoshe        12 Rich.George Rnch         15.54   2.1  5 
 47 Aniah Chaleff-Reyna       10 McAllen                  15.56   3.5  1  15.554
 48 Mackenzie Grimes          10 Canyon                   15.56   3.1  7  15.556
 49 Myesha Clack              11 SA East Central          15.57   4.5  2 
 50 Jocelyn Thompson          11 Pearland                 15.62   3.4  4  15.611
 51 Juliet Franz              11 Lucas Lovejoy            15.62   3.2  3  15.612
 52 Madison Babers            09 Waxahachie               15.82   2.1  5 
 53 Brittany Haney            11 SA Churchill             15.93   3.5  1 
 54 Quaniece Burns            12 Rockwall-Heath           16.24   3.4  4 
 55 Aliyah Carswell           11 HOU Langham Crk          18.41   3.2  3 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS Div. II
=====================================================================
 National HS: H 12.92  2014        Dior Hall, Denver, CO                       
   Myers Std: F 13.04  2016        Tonea Marshall, Arl Seguin                  
   TX Relays: M 13.04  2016        Tonea Marshall, Arl Seguin                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaylor Harris             12 Mesq. Horn               13.44   0.8 
  2 Jurnee Woodward           12 Vacaville                13.56   0.8 
  3 Kennedy Bailey            12 HOU Cyp. Woods           13.67   0.8 
  4 Ariana Ealy-Pulido        11 Klein Collins            13.75   0.8 
  5 Javlyn Cameron            12 Katy Mayde Crk           13.77   0.8 
  6 G'Auna Edwards               Spring                   13.80   0.8 
  7 Kyah Loyd                 12 Byrd, C.E.               13.89   0.8 
  8 Milan Young               12 HOU Lamar                13.93   0.8 
  9 Kyla Glenn                12 Lancaster                14.35   0.8 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll
========================================================================
       World: W 12.21  1988        Yordanka Donkova, BUL                       
    American: A 12.26  2013        Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
  Collegiate: C 12.39  2013        Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
   Myers Std: F 12.62  2004        Nichole Denby, Texas                        
   TX Relays: M 12.83  2005        Ashlee Williams, Texas                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tobi Amusan               SO UTEP                     12.75q  3.6  2 
  2 Mikiah Brisco             JR LSU                      12.93q  3.6  2 
  3 Rushelle Burton           FR Texas                    12.98q  2.6  4 
  4 Dior Hall                 SO USC                      13.12q  2.9  1 
  5 Devynne Charlton          JR Purdue                   13.17q  3.8  3 
  6 Brittney Trought          SO TCU                      13.36q  3.8  3 
  7 Olivia Haggerty           SR Oklahoma                 13.39q  2.9  1 
  8 Daeshon Gordon            JR Northwestern             13.45q  2.6  4 
  9 Valerie Thames            JR Missouri                 13.46q  2.6  4 
 10 Brittley Humphrey         FR LSU                      13.50   2.9  1 
 11 Mary Young                SR Drake                    13.51   2.9  1 
 12 Ariel Jones               JR Texas                    13.54   2.9  1 
 13 Savannah Roberson         JR Purdue                   13.59   2.9  1 
 14 Braneshia Payton          JR Northwestern             13.61   3.8  3 
 15 Ashley Miller             SO Texas                    13.74   3.8  3 
 16 Ebony Williams            SO Clemson                  13.76   3.8  3 
 17 Holly Pattie-Belleli      SR Missouri Sta             13.77   2.9  1  13.762
 18 Deonca Bookman            JR Prairie View             13.77   1.7  7  13.770
 19 Dara Perry                SO Akron                    13.81   2.6  4 
 20 Summer Thorpe             FR Notre Dame               13.85   2.3  5 
 21 Mariam Abdul-Rashid       SO Texas                    13.91   3.6  2 
 22 Tehya Noell               JR Boston U.                13.92   1.7  7 
 23 Telecia Briscoe           FR Wayland Bapt             13.93   2.3  5  13.925
 24 Jourdan Doffeny           SR Northern Ill             13.93   0.8  6  13.927
 25 Shantyra Delaney          SR Purdue                   13.94   2.6  4 
 26 Danielle Phillips         JR LSU                      13.98   2.3  5 
 27 Baylee Lara               FR Sam Houston              13.99   1.5 11 
 28 Latavia Coombs            FR New Mexico J             14.02   1.7  7 
 29 Kaylee Krenek             SO Texas State              14.03   3.8  3 
 30 Ivy Walker                FR Texas Tech               14.04   2.3  5 
 31 Shantae McDonald          SO LIU Brooklyn             14.06   0.8  6 
 32 Bianca Brazil             SR Oklahoma                 14.12   1.7  7  14.115
 33 Jaclyn Siefring           JR Akron                    14.12   0.8  6  14.120
 34 Aereale Scott             JR James Madiso             14.15   0.8  6 
 35 Kimisha Chambers          FR Western Texa             14.19   4.2  9 
 36 Shanice Cannigan          JR South Dakota             14.20   2.3  5 
 37 Jernaya Sharp             FR Notre Dame               14.21   1.7  7 
 38 Victoria Rausch           SO West Texas A             14.24   0.8  6 
 39 Darhian Mills             FR Washington               14.25   1.7  7 
 40 Karis Parker              JR Wayland Bapt             14.38   4.2  9 
 41 Madison Thetford          FR West Texas A             14.41   1.7  7 
 42 Chloe Young               SR Texas A&M-CC             14.43   2.7  8 
 43 Jennifer Ramirez          FR Our Lady of              14.46   4.2  9 
 44 Remy Amarteifio           FR Northern Ill             14.47   1.5 11 
 45 Kaitlyn Gunnerson         SO BYU                      14.48   4.2  9 
 46 Tiare Dugger              SR Stephen F. A             14.49   2.7  8 
 47 Chicago Bains             FR Missouri Sta             14.50   2.3  5 
 48 Tijana Antic              FR McNeese Stat             14.51   4.2  9 
 49 Jordan Nash               SO Angelo State             14.52   2.8 10 
 50 Marissa McCay             SR Humboldt Sta             14.59   2.8 10 
 51 Folami Williams           FR Prairie View             14.61   2.7  8  14.610
 51 Brenna Porter             SO BYU                      14.61   2.8 10  14.610
 53 Ally Saccone              SR Boston U.                14.63   0.8  6 
 54 Rakayla Robertson         SO Texas Southe             14.64   4.2  9 
 55 Kourtni Russell           SO UL-Monroe                14.65   2.8 10  14.641
 56 Ashley Dendy              JR Angelo State             14.65   1.7  7  14.643
 57 Dkaira Otis               FR Stephen F. A             14.67   1.5 11 
 58 Vanessa Joseph            SO Coffeyville              14.69   2.7  8 
 59 Meagan Menifee            SO Lamar                    14.87   2.7  8 
 60 Khadijah Qualls           SO Jackson Stat             14.88   4.2  9 
 61 Tameyah Carroll           SO UTSA                     14.91   2.7  8 
 62 Ashley Bassett            SR TAMU-Commerc             14.92   1.7  7 
 63 Davina Lufuluabo          SO UT-Arlington             14.96   2.7  8 
 64 Alexus Henry              SO UT-Arlington             14.99   1.5 11 
 65 Miki Romain               FR Our Lady of              15.20   2.8 10  15.197
 65 Jahelle Cato              FR Jackson Stat             15.20   1.5 11  15.197
 67 Carly Dalton              JR Southern Uta             15.21   4.2  9 
 68 Kyara Levi                FR Lamar                    15.31   1.5 11 
 69 Ava Paul                  FR UL-Monroe                15.40   1.5 11 
 70 Ivy Lobley                FR Oklahoma Chr             15.57   2.8 10 
 71 Jordyn Williams           FR Oklahoma Chr             15.64   1.5 11 
 72 Kelsey Roy                JR Houston                  15.88   0.8  6 
 73 Symiah Fulton             FR Coffeyville              15.91   2.7  8 
 74 Makaila Flannigan         SR TCU                      16.19   2.3  5 
 75 Janai Garrett             FR Kansas                   16.29   2.7  8 
 76 Kendall Rodriguez         FR Texas A&M-CC             16.32   1.5 11 
 77 Jasmyne Graham            SO USC                      17.18   3.8  3 
 -- Tonea Marshall            FR LSU                         FS   2.6  4 
 -- Anna Cockrell             FR USC                         DQ   3.6  2 
 -- Khadeeja Dooling          SR South Florid                DQ   0.8  6 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll
=====================================================================
       World: W 12.21  1988        Yordanka Donkova, BUL                       
    American: A 12.26  2013        Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
  Collegiate: C 12.39  2013        Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
   Myers Std: F 12.62  2004        Nichole Denby, Texas                        
   TX Relays: M 12.83  2005        Ashlee Williams, Texas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tobi Amusan               SO UTEP                     12.72M -0.3 
  2 Rushelle Burton           FR Texas                    12.80M -0.3 
  3 Mikiah Brisco             JR LSU                      12.85  -0.3 
  4 Dior Hall                 SO USC                      13.21  -0.3 
  5 Daeshon Gordon            JR Northwestern             13.38  -0.3 
  6 Brittney Trought          SO TCU                      13.39  -0.3 
  7 Olivia Haggerty           SR Oklahoma                 13.47  -0.3 
  8 Valerie Thames            JR Missouri                 13.61  -0.3 
 -- Devynne Charlton          JR Purdue                     DNF  -0.3 
 
Event 14  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational
=====================================================================
       World: W 12.21  1988        Yordanka Donkova, BUL                       
    American: A 12.26  2013        Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
  Collegiate: C 12.39  2013        Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
   Myers Std: F 12.62  2004        Nichole Denby, Texas                        
   TX Relays: M 12.79  2004        Angela Whyte, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lindsay Lindley              Unattached               13.12   1.2 
  2 Erica Bougard                ChulaVista Elite         13.19   1.2 
  3 Evonne Britton               Club North W             13.40   1.2 
  4 Brianna McGhee            SR Unattached               13.55   1.2 
  5 Allison Reaser               ChulaVista Elite         13.84   1.2 
  6 Annie Kunz                   ChulaVista Elite         14.18   1.2 
 -- Alexia Fortenberry        SR Unattached                  DQ   1.2  Hand pushed down hur
 
Event 15  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS Div. I
========================================================================
 National HS: H 13.08  2009        Wayne Davis, SE Raleigh, NC                 
   Myers Std: F 13.38  2013        Tony Brown, Beau Ozen                       
   TX Relays: M 14.03  2012        Joshua Lamers, Calvary Bapt                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Remington Crossnoe        11 Bushland                 14.15q  2.1  1 
  2 Peyton Martinez           12 Sanger                   14.36q  2.4  3 
  3 Elijah Gifford            12 St.Michaels Cath         14.52q  3.5  4 
  4 Ian Carter                11 Burnet                   14.54q  2.4  3 
  5 Ricky Waer                12 Goliad                   14.58q  2.1  2 
  6 Konnell Woods             12 Greenhill Sch            14.70q  3.5  4 
  7 Steven Finley             12 FEAST                    14.75q  2.1  1  14.741
  8 Cameron Macon             11 DA Carter                14.75q  3.5  4  14.746
  9 Miles Teague              12 Celina                   14.88q  2.1  1 
 10 Andrew Trail              12 Crandall                 14.90   2.4  3 
 11 Jacoby Zane West          12 Needville                14.93   2.4  3 
 12 Ryan Hering               12 McGregor                 15.03   2.4  3 
 13 Jack Reed                 12 Covenant Christn         15.04   2.1  2 
 14 Cutter Hudgens            11 Salado                   15.08   2.1  2 
 15 Brody Gall                12 Weimar                   15.10   2.1  1 
 16 Harlen Vick               12 Marion                   15.22   3.5  4 
 17 Kevin Callahan            10 DA Carter                15.24   2.1  1 
 18 Grayson Grisso            12 Aubrey                   15.30   2.1  2 
 19 Jamal January             11 St.Stephens Epis         15.34   3.5  4 
 20 Jermey King               10 DA Life-Oak Clff         15.40   2.4  3  15.393
 21 Keifer Gilbreath          12 Midland Christn          15.40   2.1  2  15.396
 22 Holden Ford               11 Salado                   15.43   3.5  4 
 23 Jacob Stroup              11 Blue Ridge               15.62   2.1  1 
 24 Tyler Gray                12 Brock                    16.08   2.1  2 
 25 Jeordan Holmes            10 Mullen                   16.16   2.4  3 
 26 Anthony Vallejo           11 Needville                16.45   2.1  1 
 27 Zachary Weems             11 Rockport-Fulton          16.59   2.1  2 
 28 DeShaun Gray              12 Brock                    17.11   3.5  4 
 
Event 15  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS Div. I
=====================================================================
 National HS: H 13.08  2009        Wayne Davis, SE Raleigh, NC                 
   Myers Std: F 13.38  2013        Tony Brown, Beau Ozen                       
   TX Relays: M 14.03  2012        Joshua Lamers, Calvary Bapt                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Remington Crossnoe        11 Bushland                 14.43  +0.0 
  2 Ian Carter                11 Burnet                   14.59  +0.0 
  3 Ricky Waer                12 Goliad                   14.81  +0.0 
  4 Elijah Gifford            12 St.Michaels Cath         14.85  +0.0 
  5 Steven Finley             12 FEAST                    14.87  +0.0 
  6 Cameron Macon             11 DA Carter                14.88  +0.0 
  7 Konnell Woods             12 Greenhill Sch            15.21  +0.0 
  8 Miles Teague              12 Celina                   15.26  +0.0 
  9 Peyton Martinez           12 Sanger                   16.16  +0.0 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS Div. II
========================================================================
 National HS: H 13.08  2009        Wayne Davis, SE Raleigh, NC                 
   Myers Std: F 13.38  2013        Tony Brown, Beau Ozen                       
   TX Relays: M 13.38  2013        Tony Brown, Beau Ozen                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eric Edwards              11 HOU Langham Crk          13.55q  4.2  2 
  2 Damion Thomas             12 Northeast (OP)           13.57q  3.0  5 
  3 Robert Teer               11 Arl. Seguin              13.87q  4.2  2 
  4 Jalen Woods               11 Cibolo Steele            13.89q  4.3  6 
  5 Charles Brockman          12 Plano                    13.94q  3.5  1 
  6 QuiVell Jordan            12 DeSoto                   13.95q  2.4  3 
  7 Justin Young              12 Wylie East               14.03q  4.3  6 
  8 De'vion Wilson            11 Hutto                    14.07q  4.2  2 
  9 Darius Relleford          12 Edmond Memorl            14.17q  4.1  4 
 10 Devall Harris             12 HOU Cyp. Falls           14.26   3.5  1 
 11 Peyton Sawyer             11 LC Clear Sprngs          14.39   4.2  2 
 12 Brandon James             11 Edmond Memorl            14.43   4.1  4 
 13 Kenney Broadnax           11 Cibolo Steele            14.44   4.3  6 
 14 Joseph Squire             12 Arl. Seguin              14.45   3.5  1  14.441
 15 Ahmad Young               11 HOU Langham Crk          14.45   3.0  5  14.446
 16 Lejond Cavazos            09 Cibolo Steele            14.45   3.5  7  14.447
 17 Sean Marshall             12 Cypress Ranch            14.47   2.4  3 
 18 Nigel Harris              11 RR Cedar Ridge           14.52   4.2  2 
 19 Zion Mpeye                12 Katy Seven Lakes         14.78   4.1  4 
 20 London Harris             12 Manvel High              14.79   4.3  6 
 21 Mark Trevino              11 Mans.Legacy              14.86   3.0  5 
 22 Tyon Merchant             12 Coll.Sta A&M Con         14.87   3.0  5 
 23 Savon Bright              12 La Porte                 14.88   3.0  5 
 24 Calvin Householder        11 Pflug.Hendrckson         14.92   2.4  3 
 25 Javan Reece               12 Denton Guyer             14.93   4.1  4 
 26 Daniel Armstrong          11 Del Valle                15.00   4.3  6 
 27 Ashton Allen              09 Bullis                   15.04   3.5  1 
 28 Braiden Harris            12 Haltom City Halt         15.08   2.4  3 
 29 Keegan Crawford           11 Humb. Atascocita         15.13   4.3  6  15.125
 30 Manuel Lerma              12 McAllen                  15.13   3.5  1  15.129
 31 Landen Gray               12 Kil. Shoemaker           15.15   3.5  7 
 32 Ketavion Humber              Tyler John Tyler         15.19   4.2  2 
 33 Davontay Nation           12 SA Stevens               15.21   2.4  3 
 34 Nicholas Glenn            11 Humb. Atascocita         15.22   4.1  4 
 35 Justin Wright             12 Dripping Sprngs          15.26   3.5  7 
 36 Elisha Palm               12 So.Grand Prairie         15.32   4.1  4 
 37 James Manders             12 Fris.Heritage            15.33   3.0  5 
 38 Samuel Wells              11 NS Brennan               15.34   4.3  6 
 39 Taylor Jacobs             10 So.Grand Prairie         15.43   4.1  4 
 40 Terry Lynn                11 North Miami              15.50   3.5  7  15.494
 41 Jaylon Robinson           11 FW Paschal               15.50   4.3  6  15.498
 42 Austin Allen              10 Bullis                   15.52   3.0  5 
 43 Harrison Manuel           11 Garl.Rowlett             15.62   3.5  1 
 44 Dashun Horne              12 RR Stony Point           15.78   2.4  3 
 45 Jackson Lanam             11 CC Calallen              15.86   3.5  7 
 46 Jack Toohey               12 DA Highland Park         16.06   3.5  1 
 47 Malik Britt               12 Airline                  16.36   4.2  2 
 48 Jason Mabry                  Pflug Connely            16.63   3.5  1 
 49 Cam Franklin              11 Jacksonville             17.96   3.5  7 
 50 Keiron Hunter             11 Wylie East               21.49   4.1  4 
 -- Jalen Seals               12 FW Boswell                 DNF   3.5  7 
 -- Tre'Bien Gilbert          11 Converse Judson            DNF   3.5  1 
 -- Brandon Peterson          11 Tomball                    DNF   3.5  7 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS Div. II
=====================================================================
 National HS: H 13.08  2009        Wayne Davis, SE Raleigh, NC                 
   Myers Std: F 13.38  2013        Tony Brown, Beau Ozen                       
   TX Relays: M 13.38  2013        Tony Brown, Beau Ozen                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Damion Thomas             12 Northeast (OP)           13.43   1.1 
  2 Eric Edwards              11 HOU Langham Crk          13.78   1.1 
  3 De'vion Wilson            11 Hutto                    14.02   1.1 
  4 Charles Brockman          12 Plano                    14.07   1.1 
  5 Robert Teer               11 Arl. Seguin              14.09   1.1 
  6 Jalen Woods               11 Cibolo Steele            14.17   1.1 
  7 Justin Young              12 Wylie East               14.18   1.1 
  8 Darius Relleford          12 Edmond Memorl            14.19   1.1 
 
Event 17  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll
========================================================================
       World: W 12.80  2012        Aries Merritt, USA                          
    American: A 12.80  2012        Aries Merritt, USA                          
  Collegiate: C 13.00  1979        Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
   Myers Std: F 13.13  2004        Larry Wade, Unattached                      
   TX Relays: M 13.50  1985        Wayne Roby, Wisconsin                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patrick Prince            SR UTSA                     13.79q  3.0  1  13.787
  2 Marquis Morris            JR USC                      13.79q  2.1  4  13.790
  3 Rhys Phillips             SR Baylor                   13.82q  2.9  2 
  4 David Kendziera           JR Illinois                 13.83q  2.9  2 
  5 Amere Lattin              SO Houston                  13.87q  2.1  4 
  6 Spencer Dunkerley-Offor   SR Texas                    13.89q  2.9  3 
  7 Javier Lopez              JR TAMU-Kingsvi             13.92q  2.3  5 
  8 Michael Nicholls          SO New Orleans              14.00q  3.0  1 
  9 Logan Williams            JR Prairie View             14.08q  3.0  1 
 10 William Watson            FR South Plains             14.10   2.9  3 
 11 Kirk Lewis                JR Clemson                  14.17   2.3  5 
 12 Justin Veteto             JR Purdue                   14.24   2.1  4 
 13 Joshua Hillard            SO Jackson Stat             14.34   2.1  4 
 14 Darien Tennon             JR Texas Tech               14.36   2.9  2 
 15 Azariah Foster            SO Jackson Stat             14.38   3.0  1 
 16 Filip Drozdowski          SR Rice                     14.40   3.0  1 
 17 Petter Gustafsson         JR UT-Arlington             14.43   2.9  3 
 18 Jordan Washington         SO Stephen F. A             14.51   2.9  2 
 19 Brandon Wilson            FR TAMU-Kingsvi             14.52   2.1  4 
 20 Jay Cooper                SR South Dakota             14.57   3.0  1 
 21 Dorian Williams           JR Texas Tech               14.60   2.9  3 
 22 Eric Simpson              JR Washington               14.61   2.1  4 
 23 William Stark             SR Sam Houston              14.62   2.3  5  14.614
 24 Kelvin Almonte            SO Coffeyville              14.62   2.9  2  14.618
 25 James Lassiter            SR Central Arka             14.63   2.1  4 
 26 Andre Hewitt              SR Grambling                14.69   2.3  5  14.684
 27 Jesus Serrano             FR BYU                      14.69   2.9  3  14.689
 28 Bryce Douglas             FR Oklahoma                 14.70   3.0  1 
 29 Fabian McCall             FR Sam Houston              14.71   2.9  3 
 30 Karl Cajuste              SR LIU Brooklyn             14.75   2.3  5 
 31 Marcel Keeton             FR Central Arka             14.83   2.9  3 
 32 Raekwon Scott             SO South Florid             14.87   3.0  1 
 33 Jacob Norris              SR West Texas A             14.96   2.3  5 
 34 Ayodeji Adedokyn          SO Angelo State             14.97   2.9  2 
 35 Roderick Moodie           SO LIU Brooklyn             15.00   2.9  2  14.991
 36 Hudson Priebe             SR Drake                    15.00   2.1  4  14.995
 37 Bruce Stephens            FR Purdue                   15.21   3.0  1 
 38 Benjamin Aidoo            FR Coffeyville              15.74   2.3  5 
 39 Chase Sojka                  East TX Baptist          15.76   2.3  5 
 -- Victor Fincher            SO UT-Arlington                DQ   2.3  5 
 -- Joe Owens                 SR Angelo State                DQ   2.1  4  Ran around hurdle
 
Event 17  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll
=====================================================================
       World: W 12.80  2012        Aries Merritt, USA                          
    American: A 12.80  2012        Aries Merritt, USA                          
  Collegiate: C 13.00  1979        Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
   Myers Std: F 13.13  2004        Larry Wade, Unattached                      
   TX Relays: M 13.50  1985        Wayne Roby, Wisconsin                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 David Kendziera           JR Illinois                 13.60  -0.2 
  2 Marquis Morris            JR USC                      13.61  -0.2 
  3 Spencer Dunkerley-Offor   SR Texas                    13.66  -0.2 
  4 Amere Lattin              SO Houston                  13.79  -0.2 
  5 Patrick Prince            SR UTSA                     13.96  -0.2 
  6 Javier Lopez              JR TAMU-Kingsvi             14.11  -0.2 
  7 Logan Williams            JR Prairie View             14.39  -0.2 
  8 Rhys Phillips             SR Baylor                   14.65  -0.2 
 -- Michael Nicholls          SO New Orleans                 FS  -0.2 
 
Event 18  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational
=====================================================================
       World: W 12.80  2012        Aries Merritt, USA                          
    American: A 12.80  2012        Aries Merritt, Reebok                       
  Collegiate: C 13.00  1979        Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
   Myers Std: F 13.13  2004        Larry Wade, Unattached                      
   TX Relays: M 13.13  2004        Larry Wade, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Shane Brathwaite             Adidas                   13.58   1.2 
  2 Marcus Maxey                 U.S. Army                13.99   1.2 
  3 Brian Richards               Shore AC                 14.14   1.2 
 -- Stallone Watson              Unattached                  FS   1.2 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash Invitational
========================================================================
       World: W 21.34  1988        Florence Griffith-Joyner                    
    American: A 21.34  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA               
  Collegiate: C 22.04  1989        Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
   Myers Std: F 22.50  2015        M. Ahoure-API Athletics, K.Brown-TXAM       
   TX Relays: M 23.03  2014        Paris Daniels, Stubbs Mangmnt               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Natasha Hastings             Under Armour             22.78   3.5  2 
  2 TyNia Gaither                Adidas                   23.01   3.5  2 
  3 Teahna Daniels            SO Texas                    23.07  +0.0  1 
  4 Sabria Hadley             JR Clemson                  23.24  +0.0  1 
  5 Michelle Lee Ahye         SR Axis Athleti             23.37   3.5  2 
  6 Jaide Stepter                Unattached               23.41  +0.0  1 
  7 Sharika Nelvis               TG Elite                 23.54  +0.0  1 
  8 Alexandria Anderson       SR Axis Athleti             23.55   3.5  2 
  9 Olivia Ekpone                Unattached               23.69   3.5  2 
 10 Mahagony Jones               Unattached               23.89   3.5  2 
 11 Rushelle Burton           FR Texas                    24.00  +0.0  1 
 12 Khalifa St. Fort             Trinidad-Tobago          24.97  +0.0  1 
 -- Diamond Spaulding         SO Texas A&M                  DNF  +0.0  1 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational
========================================================================
       World: W 19.19  2009        Usian Bolt, JAM                             
    American: A 19.32  1996        MIchael Johnson, Nike                       
  Collegiate: C 19.69  2007        Walter Dix, FL State                        
   Myers Std: F 20.13  2015        Trayvon Bromell, Baylor                     
   TX Relays: M 20.38  2014        Ameer Webb, Flynn's Flyers                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wallace Spearmon             Team Boss Hogs           20.54   3.3  2 
  2 Aldrich Bailey Jr.        SR Texas                    20.77   3.3  2 
  3 Ahmed Ali                    Unattached               20.82   3.3  2 
  4 Devin Jenkins                Unattached               20.91   3.3  2 
  5 Charles Anumnu            SR Texas                    21.01   0.9  1 
  6 Antoine Adams             SR Elite Perfor             21.08   0.9  1 
  7 Mookie Salaam                TG Elite                 21.10   0.9  1 
  8 Maurice Freeman           SR Georgia                  21.18   0.9  1 
  9 Mike Rodgers                 NIKE                     21.23   0.9  1 
 10 Christopher Ntreh         SO Texas                    21.56   0.9  1 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
 National HS: H 39.98  2001        Lashinda Demus, Long Beach, CA              
   Myers Std: F 40.81  2015        Sami Gonzalez, Carrolton Creekvw            
   TX Relays: M 40.87  2016        Brandee' Johnson, Nansemond River           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jurnee Woodward           12 Vacaville                41.73   2 
  2 Faith Roberson            12 Wall                     41.86   2 
  3 Milan Young               12 HOU Lamar                42.03   2 
  4 G'Auna Edwards               Spring                   42.44   2 
  5 Paige Kimble              12 Pearlnd Dawson           43.38   2 
  6 Ariana Ealy-Pulido        11 Klein Collins            43.55   1  43.541
  7 Gaby Garza                11 St. Joseph-Brown         43.55   2  43.542
  8 Whitney Ochiam            12 HOU Cyp. Springs         43.72   1 
  9 Kattiana Ealy-Pulido      11 Klein Collins            43.80   1 
 10 Sharone' Johnson          12 Plano West               43.85   2 
 11 Kennedy Smith             12 The Woodland             44.47   1 
 12 Alyssa Hernandez          12 Lew. Marcus              44.94   1 
 13 Casly Israel              12 Northeast (OP)           45.11   1 
 14 McKenna Molder            11 Katy Cinco Ranch         45.40   1 
 15 Jaycee Pannell            12 Godley                   47.01   1 
 -- Carshaylah Harrison       11 Northeast (OP)             DNF   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
 National HS: H 35.02  2009        Reggie Wyatt, Riverside,CA                  
   Myers Std: F 35.33  2007        Robert Griffin III, Copperas Cove           
   TX Relays: M 36.10  2015        Norman Grimes, Canyon                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eric Edwards              11 HOU Langham Crk          36.46   2 
  2 Charles Brockman          12 Plano                    36.66   2 
  3 Justin Young              12 Wylie East               38.00   1 
  4 Elijah Gifford            12 St.Michaels Cath         38.17   2 
  5 Mark Trevino              11 Mans.Legacy              38.37   2 
  6 Caden Ciul                11 Johns Creek              38.49   2 
  7 Javan Reece               12 Denton Guyer             38.59   1 
  8 Peyton Sawyer             11 LC Clear Sprngs          38.60   1 
  9 Lujuan Winningham         12 Humb. Atascocita         38.62   1 
 10 QuiVell Jordan            12 DeSoto                   38.63   2 
 11 David Patrick             12 Aus.Lake Travis          38.75   1 
 12 Ricky Waer                12 Goliad                   38.80   1 
 13 Kenneth Bodwin            11 Stafford                 38.83   1 
 14 Devall Harris             12 HOU Cyp. Falls           39.55   2 
 15 Sean Marshall             12 Cypress Ranch            40.15   2 
 16 Antwuane Johnson          11 McKinney                 40.30   1 
 17 Jayson Baldridge          12 Rich.George Rnch         52.68   2 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll
===================================================================
       World: W 52.34  2003        Yuliya Pechonkiuna, RUS                     
    American: A 52.47  2011        Lashinda Demus, Nike                        
  Collegiate: C 53.21  2013        Kori Carter, Stanford                       
   Myers Std: F 53.54  2004        Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
   TX Relays: M 54.60  2003        Raasin McIntosh, Texas                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Symone Black              JR Purdue                   57.06q  1 
  2 Toria Levy                SR Boston U.                57.41q  4 
  3 Kymber Payne              JR LSU                      57.77q  2 
  4 Ka'Lynn Jupiter           SR LSU                      57.78q  4 
  5 Kiana Hawn                JR Baylor                   57.93q  2 
  6 Deonca Bookman            JR Prairie View             57.98q  3 
  7 Bryiana Richardson        SR LSU                      58.33q  3 
  8 Valerie Thames            JR Missouri                 58.83q  3 
  9 Lexi Aitken               SO TCU                      58.86q  4 
 10 Alyssabeth DeJerez        SR Humboldt Sta             58.94   4 
 11 Ariel Jones               JR Texas                    59.13   3 
 12 Kimisha Chambers          FR Western Texa             59.20   1  59.191
 13 Brenna Porter             SO BYU                      59.20   2  59.193
 14 Darhian Mills             FR Washington               59.21   2 
 15 Jaclyn Siefring           JR Akron                    59.52   1 
 16 Sydne Fowler              SO Texas                    59.58   4 
 17 Dimitra Gnafaki           FR Akron                    59.65   3 
 18 Lauren Lawless            JR Texas A&M                59.69   3 
 19 Shani Adams               SR Missouri Sta             59.92   1  59.915
 20 Yanique Bennett           SR UTEP                     59.92   2  59.919
 21 Daeshon Gordon            JR Northwestern             59.96   4 
 22 Nora McKiver              JR Virginia Tec           1:00.04   2  1:00.033
 23 Mariam Abdul-Rashid       SO Texas                  1:00.04   1  1:00.038
 24 Dreshanae Rolle           SO UTEP                   1:00.23   5 
 25 Dominique Jackson         SO Stephen F. A           1:00.29   6 
 26 Shanice Cannigan          JR South Dakota           1:00.42   1 
 27 Markeeta Thomas           SO Clemson                1:00.61   3 
 28 Jada Gundran              SR Virginia Tec           1:00.68   3 
 29 Mackenzie Frank           FR Texas Tech             1:00.83   5 
 30 Jordan Shead              JR Notre Dame             1:00.85   4 
 31 Kami Norton               JR Angelo State           1:00.86   5 
 32 Mia Mukes                 JR Oklahoma               1:01.10   8 
 33 Ashley Taylor             SR Northern Ari           1:01.17   2 
 34 Sydni Willis              JR Texas State            1:01.40   1 
 35 Ashley Bassett            SR TAMU-Commerc           1:01.41   5 
 36 Madison Morton            SR Northwestern           1:01.55   5 
 37 Christine Parker          SR Utah State             1:01.62   5 
 38 Birexus Hawkins           FR Houston                1:01.65   7 
 39 Kaitlyn Gunnerson         SO BYU                    1:01.75   7 
 40 Dyshelle Pemberton        SR Rhode Island           1:01.79   5 
 41 Christy Gilbert              UTSA                   1:01.87   7 
 42 Adriunna Brown            SR UL-Monroe              1:01.93   4 
 43 Kirsten Johnson           JR Texas Tech             1:01.98   7 
 44 Medinah Spencer           SR Oklahoma               1:01.99   2 
 45 Caraline Slattery         SO Kansas                 1:02.03   6 
 46 Tasia Williams            SR Stephen F. A           1:02.13   5 
 47 Madison Thetford          FR West Texas A           1:02.55   7 
 48 Amber Tanner              FR Georgia                1:02.56   3 
 49 Arianna Stegall           JR Tarleton Sta           1:02.61   6 
 50 Khadeeja Dooling          SR South Florid           1:02.65   8 
 51 Jordan Nash               SO Angelo State           1:02.77   8 
 52 Carly Dalton              JR Southern Uta           1:02.96   8 
 53 Kara Bickham              JR Tarleton Sta           1:03.04   6 
 54 Kristina Vujanic          JR Northwestern           1:03.24   7 
 55 Sierra Andres             SR UTSA                   1:03.43   9 
 56 Felicia Wills             SO UT-Rio Grand           1:03.50   8 
 57 Madysen Hunter            FR Notre Dame             1:03.87   6 
 58 Jennifer Ramirez          FR Our Lady of            1:03.90   9 
 59 Chicago Bains             FR Missouri Sta           1:04.23   6 
 60 Zakia Johnson             JR Prairie View           1:04.33  10 
 61 Taylor Houston            SR Baylor                 1:04.47   9 
 62 Britaney Duncan           SO Western Texa           1:04.65   1 
 63 Valerie Parker            SO Dallas Bapti           1:04.70  10 
 64 Shanecia Baker            SO TAMU-Commerc           1:04.77   9 
 65 Nina Radisavljevic        SO McNeese Stat           1:04.83   9 
 66 Emoni Taylor              SO UT-Arlington           1:05.03   8 
 67 Gracen Odendahl           SO Incarnate Wo           1:05.37   9 
 68 Kendall Rodriguez         FR Texas A&M-CC           1:05.84  10 
 69 Bailey Brya               FR Hendrix                1:06.17  10 
 70 Jahelle Cato              FR Jackson Stat           1:06.29  10 
 71 Janai Garrett             FR Kansas                 1:07.07   7 
 72 Khadijah Qualls           SO Jackson Stat           1:07.22   9 
 73 Savanna Steakley          FR Texas A&M-CC           1:08.07  10 
 -- Samantha Gibson           SR Central Arka               DNF   7 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: W 52.34  2003        Yuliya Pechonkiuna, RUS                     
    American: A 52.47  2011        Lashinda Demus, Nike                        
  Collegiate: C 53.21  2013        Kori Carter, Stanford                       
   Myers Std: F 53.54  2004        Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
   TX Relays: M 54.60  2003        Raasin McIntosh, Texas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kymber Payne              JR LSU                      56.12  
  2 Symone Black              JR Purdue                   56.18  
  3 Kiana Hawn                JR Baylor                   57.16  
  4 Ka'Lynn Jupiter           SR LSU                      57.38  
  5 Toria Levy                SR Boston U.                58.17  
  6 Bryiana Richardson        SR LSU                      58.63  
  7 Lexi Aitken               SO TCU                      59.02  
  8 Deonca Bookman            JR Prairie View             59.08  
  9 Valerie Thames            JR Missouri               1:00.63  
 
Event 24  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
   Myers Std: F 53.54  2004        Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
   TX Relays: M 56.54  2005        TaNisha Mills, Sheffield Elite              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Spencer               NIKE                     56.66  
  2 Sparkle McKnight             Adidas                   57.24  
  3 Melissa Gonzalez             Unattached               58.81  
  4 Ariel Jones               JR Texas                    59.19  
  5 Mariam Abdul-Rashid       SO Texas                    59.75  
  6 Sylvia Alboniga              Unattached               59.91  
  7 Mackenzie Frank           FR Texas Tech             1:00.47  
 
Event 25  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll
===================================================================
       World: W 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, USA                            
    American: A 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, Foot Locker AC                 
  Collegiate: C 47.56  2005        Kerron Clement, Florida                     
   Myers Std: F 48.44  2015        Michael Stigler, Kansas                     
   TX Relays: M 48.44  2015        Michael Stigler, Kansas                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 AJ Boully                 SR Utah State               49.90q  1 
  2 Robert Grant              JR Texas A&M                50.44q  1 
  3 Okeen Williams            SO South Plains             50.75q  4 
  4 David Kendziera           JR Illinois                 50.88q  3 
  5 Andre Colebrook           SR SE Louisiana             51.11q  1 
  6 Byron Robinson            SR Texas                    51.21q  2 
  7 Darien Tennon             JR Texas Tech               51.26q  3 
  8 Korey Smith               SR BYU                      51.27q  2 
  9 Gregory Chiles            JR Virginia Tec             51.44q  4 
 10 Max Scheible              JR BYU                      51.57   2 
 11 Obokhare Ikpefan          SR Purdue                   51.75   3 
 12 Ilolo Izu                 SO Texas A&M                52.07   4 
 13 Raymund Clarke            SO Houston                  52.16   5 
 14 Mykele Young Sanders      SO Texas Southe             52.18   5 
 15 Logan Williams            JR Prairie View             52.24   1 
 16 Randolph Bermea           SR UTSA                     52.29   2 
 17 Caleb Richmond            SO Texas Tech               52.40   1 
 18 Landon Huslig             JR Oklahoma Chr             52.49   3 
 19 Jerrad Mason              JR Missouri                 52.55   5 
 20 Hudson Priebe             SR Drake                    52.74   4 
 21 George Flaviano           SR Northwestern             52.97   1 
 22 Antwuan Musgrove          SO Baylor                   53.05   3 
 23 Tobia Lahbi               JR West Texas A             53.16   3 
 24 Robin Black               SO Western Texa             53.22   4 
 25 Gus Swanson               SO Eastern New              53.28   4 
 26 Jamin Harris              FR Boston U.                53.39   7 
 27 Darran Hunter             SR Lincoln (Mo.             53.44   2 
 28 Kirema Macharia           SO Texas                    53.48   5 
 29 Jordan Washington         SO Stephen F. A             53.59   8 
 30 Bryce Douglas             FR Oklahoma                 53.65   6 
 31 Andre Phillips            SR UL-Monroe                53.76   5 
 32 Jay Cooper                SR South Dakota             53.79   2 
 33 Zach Kilpatrick           FR UL-Monroe                53.82   8 
 34 Ty Etchemendy             JR Hillsdale                53.83   5 
 35 Azariah Foster            SO Jackson Stat             53.86   8 
 36 Eddie Shoots              SO Texas Colleg             53.91   7 
 37 Cody Johnson              FR Kansas                   53.93   3 
 38 Tyler Hart                FR Oklahoma                 54.00   1 
 39 Dwayne Woodard            SR SE Louisiana             54.03   6 
 40 William Stark             SR Sam Houston              54.16   1 
 41 Garrett Moore             SO UT-Arlington             54.22   6 
 42 Petter Gustafsson         JR UT-Arlington             54.27   7 
 43 Ardran Carr               FR Texas Tech               54.39   4 
 44 Charlie Milton            SO Northwestern             54.45   9 
 45 Devon Montgomery          SO Southern Uta             54.56   4 
 46 Drake Stimson             SO Notre Dame               54.59   5 
 47 Andrew Pirog              SR UTSA                     54.66   7 
 48 Rayan Holmes              FR South Plains             54.79   3 
 49 Kris Brander              SR Texas A&M                54.91   2 
 50 Miguel Hanze              JR TAMU-Kingsvi             54.99   8 
 51 Ayodeji Adedokyn          SO Angelo State             55.02   8 
 52 Carlos Serna-Hernandez    FR UT-Rio Grand             55.06   9 
 53 Karl Cajuste              SR LIU Brooklyn             55.16   6 
 54 Jason Hursey              SR Jackson Stat             55.18   9 
 55 Alex Wilson               SR Kansas                   55.25   2 
 56 Oscar Herrera             FR Washington               55.28   8 
 57 Jacob Norris              SR West Texas A             55.79   7 
 58 Rodrigo Silva             SO UT-Rio Grand             55.97   6 
 59 Fabian McCall             FR Sam Houston              55.98   9 
 60 Collin Sepulveda          SO Incarnate Wo             56.22   8 
 61 Ricardo Ramos             FR Our Lady of              56.29   9 
 62 Deron Gordon              JR Clemson                  56.38   2 
 63 William Calvert           FR Angelo State             56.43   9 
 64 Thomas Tannehill          SO Dallas Bapti             57.48   9 
 65 Dylan Henderson           FR TAMU-Commerc             57.80   9 
 66 Tomas Kamenik             JR South Dakota             57.99   7 
 67 Zach Clarke               SR Dallas Bapti             58.95   9 
 68 Kendell Perouza           SR Wiley                    59.05   7 
 -- Jorel Bellafonte          SR Clemson                    DNF   5 
 
Event 25  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: W 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, USA                            
    American: A 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, Foot Locker AC                 
  Collegiate: C 47.56  2005        Kerron Clement, Florida                     
   Myers Std: F 48.44  2015        Michael Stigler, Kansas                     
   TX Relays: M 48.44  2015        Michael Stigler, Kansas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 AJ Boully                 SR Utah State               49.58  
  2 Byron Robinson            SR Texas                    49.93  
  3 Robert Grant              JR Texas A&M                49.94  
  4 David Kendziera           JR Illinois                 50.35  
  5 Andre Colebrook           SR SE Louisiana             51.25  
  6 Gregory Chiles            JR Virginia Tec             51.80  
  7 Korey Smith               SR BYU                      52.00  
  8 Okeen Williams            SO South Plains             52.25  
  9 Darien Tennon             JR Texas Tech               52.70  
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
   Myers Std: F 48.44  2015        Michael Stigler, Kansas                     
   TX Relays: M 48.74  2004        Bershawn Jackson, St.Augustine              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Obokhare Ikpefan          SR Purdue                   50.83  
  2 Luke Campbell                World Express            51.16  
  3 Max Scheible              JR BYU                      51.83  
  4 Mykele Young Sanders      SO Texas Southe             51.98  
  5 Caleb Richmond            SO Texas Tech               52.32  
  6 Kirema Macharia           SO Texas                    53.59  
 
Event 27  Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
===================================================================
       World: W 1:40.91  2012        David Rudisha, KEN                        
    American: A 1:42.60  1985        Johnny Gray, Santa Monica TC              
  Collegiate: C 1:44.55  1996        Julius Achon, George Mason                
   Myers Std: F 1:46.20  2013        Elijah Greer, Oregon                      
   TX Relays: M 1:46.63  2015        Leonel Manzano, Hoka One One              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael Saruni            FR UTEP                   1:45.82F  1 
  2 Donavan Brazier              NIKE                   1:46.11F  1 
  3 Jeramey Hampton           SO Georgia                1:48.18   1 
  4 Alex Rogers               SO Texas                  1:48.65   1 
  5 Strymar Livingston        SR Kansas                 1:48.68   1 
  6 James Gilreath               USATF Team G           1:49.42   2 
  7 Jeffrey Moore             JR Sam Houston            1:49.75   2 
  8 Leo Manzano                  Hoka One One           1:50.38   1 
  9 Yasunari Kusu                Japan                  1:51.54   1 
 10 Derrell Manhertz          SR Texas                  1:54.06   2 
 11 Chris Ibarra              JR Houston                1:54.39   2 
 12 Spencer Dodds             FR Texas                  1:55.11   2 
 13 Leoman Momoh                 USATF Team G           1:59.45   2 
 14 Robert Uhr                SR Texas                  2:00.87   1 
 
Event 28  Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
===================================================================
       World: W 1:53.28  1983        Jarmila Kratochvilova, CZE                
    American: A 1:56.40  1999        Jearl Miles Clark, Reebok                 
  Collegiate: C 1:59.11  1990        Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                     
   Myers Std: F 2:01.93  2015        Kendra Chambers, USATF                    
   TX Relays: M 2:04.92  2016        Kendra Chambers, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chrishuna Williams           NIKE                   2:02.25M  1 
  2 Kendra Chambers              Texas Elite            2:02.43M  1 
  3 Dana Mecke                   Texas Elite            2:03.06M  1 
  4 Alena Brooks                 Trinidad-Tobago        2:03.58M  1 
  5 Whitney Adams             SR Kansas                 2:06.90   1 
  6 Devon Artis               JR Georgia                2:08.99   1 
  7 Gabby Crank               SO Texas                  2:09.19   1 
  8 Lilian Koech              SO UTEP                   2:11.42   2 
  9 Sarah Lancaster              Texas Runnin           2:13.73   2 
 10 Mariah Stewart            SO Texas Southe           2:13.95   2 
 11 Dominique Allen           SO Incarnate Wo           2:14.27   2 
 12 Lynette Amaram            FR UTSA                   2:15.07   2 
 13 Caelidh Ross              FR Stephen F. A           2:15.26   2 
 14 Colleen Gilbert           SO UTSA                   2:17.88   2 
 
Event 29  Women 1500 Meter Run Section B Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: W 3:50.07  2015        Genzebe Dibaba, ETH                       
    American: A 3:56.29  2015        Shannon Rowbury, Nike                     
  Collegiate: C 3:59.90  2009        Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
   Myers Std: F 4:11.59  2004        Tiffany McWilliams, Miss. St.             
   TX Relays: M 4:15.71  1990        Esther Kiplagat, Jackson St.              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindsay Joyce             JR South Dakota           4:31.79  
  2 Nicole Aponte             SR Sam Houston            4:32.25  
  3 Alex Cruz                 SO Texas                  4:33.96  
  4 Abby Guidry               FR Texas                  4:34.07  
  5 Julia Noah                SO South Dakota           4:34.96  
  6 Kelsey McKee              SR Oklahoma               4:35.08  
  7 Malika Baker              SR Kansas                 4:36.98  
  8 Jennifer Dunlap           JR Houston                4:39.65  
  9 Sara Moore                SR Oklahoma Cit           4:39.90  
 10 Destiny Collins           FR Texas                  4:40.30  
 11 Jasmine Torres            JR Texas Tech             4:46.53  
 12 Olivia Thompson           FR Texas                  4:46.97  
 13 Skyler Bollinger          FR Unattached             4:52.82  
 14 Jordan Welborn            SO Texas                  4:56.46  
 15 Taryn Shanes              FR Texas                  5:13.69  
 -- Lydia Saggau              JR Kansas                     DNF  
 
Event 30  Women 1500 Meter Run Section A Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: W 3:50.07  2015        Genzebe Dibaba, ETH                       
    American: A 3:56.29  2015        Shannon Rowbury, Nike                     
  Collegiate: C 3:59.90  2009        Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
   Myers Std: F 4:11.59  2004        Tiffany McWilliams, Miss. St.             
   TX Relays: M 4:15.71  1990        Esther Kiplagat, Jackson St.              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dana Mecke                   Texas Elite            4:18.73  
  2 Lilian Koech              SO UTEP                   4:22.12  
  3 Hope Schmelzle            SR Northern Ill           4:22.65  
  4 Jessica Drop              FR Georgia                4:25.89  
  5 Katie Burford                Athletics Texas        4:26.78  
  6 Melina Gryschka           JR Eastern New            4:28.45  
  7 Sandie Raines             SR Texas                  4:30.61  
  8 Meghan Lloyd              SO Texas                  4:33.62  
  9 Rana Ryan                 JR Stephen F. A           4:38.69  
 10 Belle Wallace             JR Oklahoma               4:39.26  
 -- Jenn Hall                    Athletics Texas            DNF  
 
Event 31  Men 1500 Meter Run Section B Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: W 3:26.00  1998        Hicham El Guerrouj, MAR                   
    American: A 3:29.30  2005        Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
  Collegiate: C 3:35.30  1981        Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
   Myers Std: F 3:37.52  2010        Andrew Wheating, Oregon                   
   TX Relays: M 3:41.15  1984        Paul Larkins, Oklahoma St.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Simmons             SO South Dakota           3:56.47  
  2 Joshua Wilkins            JR Northwestern           3:56.85  
  3 Wesley Ward               JR Texas                  3:57.03  
  4 Heath Warren              FR Oklahoma               3:57.32  
  5 Grayson Birka             JR UT-Arlington           3:57.38  
  6 Jon Bishop                FR Texas A&M              3:57.94  
  7 Evan Arambula             SR Sam Houston            3:58.47  
  8 Montgomery Bertschy       JR UTSA                   3:58.88  
  9 Darren Medrano            FR Texas                  3:59.46  
 10 Brant Cook                SO Central Arka           3:59.71  
 11 Blake Contreras           SO Houston                3:59.94  
 12 Vinnie Van Puyvelde       SR Texas A&M-CC           4:00.09  
 13 Luca Chatham              SO UTSA                   4:07.43  
 
Event 32  Men 1500 Meter Run Section A Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: W 3:26.00  1998        Hicham El Guerrouj, MAR                   
    American: A 3:29.30  2005        Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
  Collegiate: C 3:35.30  1981        Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
   Myers Std: F 3:37.52  2010        Andrew Wheating, Oregon                   
   TX Relays: M 3:41.15  1984        Paul Larkins, Oklahoma St.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryan Kamau               JR Georgia                3:49.72  
  2 Cosmas Boit               SR UTEP                   3:49.90  
  3 Taylor Clayton            SO Texas A&M              3:50.77  
  4 Bryce Richards            SO Kansas                 3:51.08  
  5 Joel Duren                JR UT-Arlington           3:51.83  
  6 Deion Hardy               SO Incarnate Wo           3:52.37  
  7 Quinlin McGregor          JR Stephen F. A           3:54.19  
  8 Jake McConnell            JR Texas                  3:57.56  
  9 Daniel Koech              SR Kansas                 4:00.64  
 10 Ethan Donley              FR Kansas                 4:09.11  
 -- Mackenzie Wahpepah-Harri  JR Oklahoma Cit               DNF  
 -- Kyle Denomme              SO Texas State                DNF  
 
Event 33  Men 1 Mile Run Jerry Thmpsn Invitational
================================================================
       World: W 3:43.13  1999        Hicham El Guerrouj, MAR                   
    American: A 3:46.91  2007        Alan Webb, Nike                           
  Collegiate: C 3:52.44  1981        Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
   Myers Std: F 3:56.98  2008        Leonel Manzano, Texas                     
   TX Relays: M 3:56.98  2008        Leonel Manzano, Texas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samuel Worley             12 Comal Canyon           4:00.61  
  2 Alex Rogers               SO Texas                  4:01.65  
  3 Leo Manzano                  Hoka One One           4:02.02  
  4 Reed Brown                12 SoLake Carroll         4:03.23  
  5 Brian Barraza             NA UNAT-Houston           4:03.69  
  6 Jonah Koech               SO UTEP                   4:03.75  
  7 Adam Godwin                  USATF Team G           4:04.39  
  8 Yasunari Kusu                Japan                  4:06.97  
  9 Wilkerson Given              USATF Team G           4:13.22  
 10 Logan Emery               JR Texas                  4:18.20  
 11 Spencer Dodds             FR Texas                  4:26.96  
 -- John Rice                 FR Texas                      DNF  
 
Event 34  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
 National HS: H 4:33.29  2014        Alexa Efraimson, Camas,WA                 
   Myers Std: F 4:40.57  2015        Julia Heymach, Hou Lamar                  
   TX Relays: M 4:44.70  2008        Chelsey Sveinsson, Greenhill              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gracie Morris             09 Aledo                  4:53.32   2 
  2 Ashton Endsley            12 Abilene                4:55.47   2 
  3 Rylee Bowen               11 Sonoma Ac-CA           4:56.32   2 
  4 Elizabeth Reneau          11 Liberty Christn        4:56.83   2 
  5 Peyton Brown              12 St. Johns Sch          4:58.16   2 
  6 Kate Tracht               11 SoLake Carroll         4:59.00   2 
  7 Kelsey Ramirez            12 La Porte               5:00.27   2 
  8 Carolyn Evans             12 Aus.Bowie              5:05.54   1 
  9 Ali White                 12 SoLake Carroll         5:06.01   1 
 10 Brianna Robles            11 LaJ Palmview           5:06.13   2 
 11 Maddee Rowe               12 Arlington              5:07.99   2 
 12 Alyssa Duhart             10 Fris.Heritage          5:08.61   2 
 13 Brooke Gilmore            12 Belton                 5:08.85   2 
 14 Emily Forster             10 Leander Rouse          5:09.30   1 
 15 Georgia Harper            10 HOU Stratford          5:09.73   2 
 16 Shanice Garbutt           11 Danville               5:10.04   1 
 17 Grace Custer              10 HOU Stratford          5:10.37   1 
 18 Angelle Primeaux          11 Lafayette HS           5:10.51   1 
 19 Sydney Cole               12 Dripping Sprngs        5:12.82   1 
 20 Natalia Saenz             09 Regents Sch- Aus       5:14.50   1 
 21 Carrie Fish               11 Fris.Liberty           5:14.55   2 
 22 Cambria Clark             10 Spr.Br Smithsn V       5:15.34   2 
 23 Laura Broman              12 Katy Seven Lakes       5:15.57   2 
 24 Ashton Foytik             10 Comal Canyon           5:16.04   1 
 25 Sarah Wuest               10 New Braunfels          5:16.07   1 
 26 Alyssa Balandran          11 Katy Tompkins          5:20.36   2 
 27 Darby Gauntt              10 Pearlnd Dawson         5:20.66   1 
 28 Martha Brown              11 Plano East             5:20.89   2 
 29 Kylie Purifoy             12 Crandall               5:22.75   1 
 30 Jenna Brazeal             10 Little River           5:23.11   1 
 31 Natalie Gomez             11 EP Socorro             5:28.54   1 
 32 Caroline Miller           11 Ursuline Aca           5:29.03   1 
 33 Dazya Mitchell            12 Galv. Ball             5:29.58   1 
 34 Lina Spjut                11 HOU Cyp. Woods         5:30.27   1 
 35 Isabelle Nielson          12 Katy Cinco Ranch       5:33.06   1 
 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
 National HS: H 3:59.51  2001        Alan Webb, Reston,VA                      
   Myers Std: F 4:03.27  2003        Steve Magnass, Klein Oak                  
   TX Relays: M 4:06.29  2003        Leonel Manzano, Marble Falls              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daniel Viegra             12 Pflug.Hendrckson       4:14.65   2 
  2 Cade Bethmann             12 Arl. Martin            4:16.27   2 
  3 Justin Botello            12 Pflug.Hendrckson       4:18.14   2 
  4 Dereck Elkins             11 RR Stony Point         4:18.99   2 
  5 Sean Prendeville          11 RR Cedar Ridge         4:19.26   2 
  6 Jake Merrell                 Turkey Valley          4:19.46   2 
  7 Matthew Kearney           11 Aus.Westlake           4:19.48   2 
  8 William Hunsdale          12 The Woodland           4:19.72   2 
  9 Ryan Trahan               12 Altair Rice            4:20.88   1 
 10 Matthew Arndorfer         12 Prince of Peace        4:20.95   2 
 11 Nicholas Fernandes        12 SoLake Carroll         4:21.07   2 
 12 Walker Daigle             12 Conroe Oak Rdge        4:21.38   1 
 13 Wesley McPhail            11 Am.Tascosa             4:21.62   1 
 14 Conner Miller             12 Lew. Hebron            4:21.88   2 
 15 Harrison Tillman          12 Aledo                  4:22.00   2 
 16 Devin Fahey               12 HOU Stratford          4:22.94   1 
 17 Daniel Baker              11 The Woodland           4:23.66   2 
 18 David Zavala              12 HOU Langham Crk        4:24.07   1 
 19 Will Hartwig              12 HOU Str.Jesuit         4:25.04   1 
 20 Devin Vallejo             11 Plano East             4:25.16   1 
 21 Thomas Hinojosa           12 SA Brandeis            4:25.24   1 
 22 Jeffrey Price             12 HOU Str.Jesuit         4:25.27   2 
 23 Ace Castillo              11 CC Tuloso-Midway       4:28.28   2 
 24 Kyle Doty                 12 Eddy Brucevi           4:28.60   1 
 25 Derrick Torvik            12 SA HomeSch Spart       4:29.39   1 
 26 Connor Butterfiled        11 Aus.Lake Travis        4:30.17   2 
 27 Elijah Mackey             12 Melissa                4:31.19   1 
 28 Chase Bracher             12 Spr.Br Smithsn V       4:31.28   1 
 29 Ryan Brands               11 Lucas Lovejoy          4:33.88   1 
 30 Pedro Flores              12 Manvel High            4:34.92   1 
 31 Sam Evetts                12 HOU Stratford          4:39.06   1 
 
Event 36  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
================================================================
 National HS: H 6:29.20  2011        Maddie Meyers, Seattle, WA                
   Myers Std: F 6:53.34  2016        Rylee Bowen, Sonoma Academy               
   TX Relays: M 6:53.34  2016        Rylee Bowen, Sonoma Academy               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rylee Bowen               11 Sonoma Ac-CA           7:02.06  
  2 Sydney Rice               12 Notre Dame Aca         7:14.44  
  3 Emily Forster             10 Leander Rouse          7:16.39  
  4 Hannah Penley             12 HOU Clear Lake         7:24.90  
  5 Emily Simon               10 Mountain Ridge         7:25.42  
  6 Alison Bryant             11 Nolan Catholic         7:26.51  
  7 Allison Green             11 Lew. Marcus            7:28.80  
  8 Isabelle Nielson          12 Katy Cinco Ranch       7:29.43  
  9 Sophia Roach              10 Cedar Park             7:37.58  
 10 Abby Riordan              11 Lew. Hebron            7:40.76  
 11 Katelynn Ashmore          10 Magnolia               7:52.06  
 12 Kiersten Potter           12 Katy Tompkins          7:55.41  
 13 Jaida Lyles               09 Cedar Park             7:55.63  
 14 Alexis Antkowiak          11 Brenham                8:03.90  
 
Event 37  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
================================================================
 National HS: H 5:41.67  2014        Bailey Roth, Col.Springs,CO               
   Myers Std: F 5:56.59  2012        Nate Moore, Lockhart                      
   TX Relays: M 5:56.59  2012        Nate Moore, Lockhart                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zephyr Seagraves          12 College Station        6:06.21  
  2 Brady Grant               11 Aus.Lake Travis        6:06.33  
  3 Derrick Torvik            12 SA HomeSch Spart       6:17.20  
  4 Cade Michael              12 Midland                6:19.14  
  5 Edward Ramos              11 Harlingen              6:23.91  
  6 Jacian Smith              12 Comal Canyon           6:28.95  
  7 Samuel Schrade            10 Summer Creek           6:31.22  
  8 Art Benavides             11 Harlingen              6:32.22  
  9 Cal Johnston              11 Waco Midway            6:35.63  
 10 Bryce Medaris             11 Mullen                 6:36.26  
 11 Tyler Grendel             12 Cedar Park             6:39.43  
 12 Michael Clark             11 Pearland               6:41.61  
 13 William Devany            12 Pope John XXIII        6:42.20  
 14 Brenden Gilbert           11 Magnolia               6:43.13  
 15 Tate McMillan             12 Humb. Atascocita       6:43.84  
 16 Robert McDonald           12 Comal Canyon           6:49.55  
 
Event 38  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: W  8:58.81  2008        Gulnara Samitova-Galkina, RUS            
    American: A  9:12.50  2009        Jenny Barringer, USA                     
  Collegiate: C  9:25.54  2009        Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
   Myers Std: F  9:48.29  2004        Ida Nilsson, Northern Arizona            
   TX Relays: M 10:10.93  2006        Trina Cox, ACU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melina Gryschka           JR Eastern New           10:28.99  
  2 Meghan Lloyd              SO Texas                 10:30.17  
  3 Selena Sierra             SR Houston               10:40.85  
  4 Esther Gitahi             SO New Mexico J          10:45.28  
  5 Gabrielle Broschard       JR Purdue                10:45.71  
  6 Ashton Hutcherson         FR Texas A&M             10:47.13  
  7 Marissa Flournoy          FR Texas                 10:58.57  
  8 Nikolina Hrelec           JR West Texas A          11:01.98  
  9 Hannah Campbell           SO Texas A&M             11:13.67  
 10 Hannah Grubb              SR Texas                 11:20.32  
 11 Morgan Wittrock           FR Clemson               11:28.06  
 12 Taylor Walker             FR Texas                 12:06.54  
 -- Kori Gilley               SR Humboldt Sta               DNF  
 
Event 39  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: W 7:53.63  2004        Saif Shaheen, QUA                         
    American: A 8:00.45  2015        Evan Jager, Nike                          
  Collegiate: C 8:05.4h  1978        Henry Rono, Washington                    
   Myers Std: F 8:27.62  2013        Henry Lelei, TX A&M                       
   TX Relays: M 8:27.7h  1977        Henry Marsh, BYU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Rice                 FR Texas                  9:04.30  
  2 James Coleman             SR North Texas            9:07.76  
  3 Liam Meirow               JR Oklahoma               9:10.98  
  4 Logan Pittdman            SO Texas State            9:11.47  
  5 Daniel Cheruiyot          JR UTEP                   9:18.57  
  6 Nathanael Moore           SR Texas                  9:20.42  
  7 Grant Williams            SR Central Arka           9:20.71  
  8 Alonzo Pollum             SO Central Arka           9:21.14  
  9 Joseph Pena               SR Texas State            9:22.26  
 10 Nathan Wickoren           SO Wichita Stat           9:24.41  
 11 Christian Johnson         SR LSU                    9:24.81  
 12 Jacob Ryan                JR Kansas                 9:25.09  
 13 Larry Deramus             JR Stephen F. A           9:30.77  
 
Event 40  Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
 National HS: H  9:48.59  1996        Kim Mortensen, Thousand Oaks, CA         
   Myers Std: F 10:07.15  2010        Chelsey Sveinsson, Greenhill School      
   TX Relays: M 10:07.15  2010        Chelsey Sveinsson, Greenhill School      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 London Culbreath          09 McKnny North          10:37.22  
  2 Julia Heymach             12 HOU Lamar             10:42.70  
  3 Quinn Owen                11 Lew. Marcus           10:43.69  
  4 Morgan Claire Rose        11 Kirk Academy          10:43.85  
  5 Gillian Mortimer          12 SoLake Carroll        10:57.98  
  6 Lauren Edwards            12 Grapevine             10:58.01  
  7 Christina Hernandez       12 Lufkin Hudson         10:58.89  
  8 Laura Fairchild           11 Lew.Flower Mound      10:59.57  
  9 Carrie McIntrye           12 Awty Interna          10:59.93  
 10 Kristin Delgado           12 The Woodland          11:06.94  
 11 Karyss Betzen             12 Canyon Randall        11:11.59  
 12 Kennedy Meyer             12 LB Wilson             11:12.67  
 13 Binta Ka                  11 N Richland Hills      11:12.73  
 14 Madison Acosta            10 Lew. The Colony       11:17.12  
 15 Kate Bowen                10 Sonoma Ac-CA          11:18.85  
 16 Megan Hopper              11 Katy Cinco Ranch      11:21.75  
 17 Ayse Allison              11 Canyon                11:21.84  
 18 Alison Bryant             11 Nolan Catholic        11:23.55  
 19 Liz Davison               10 The Woodland          11:28.19  
 20 Camila Vicens             09 Kinkaid School        11:54.03  
 21 Abby Riordan              11 Lew. Hebron           11:59.18  
 
Event 41  Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
 National HS: H 8:34.23  2008        German Fernandez, Riverbank,CA            
   Myers Std: F 8:52.92  2004        Brian Sullivan, The Woodlands             
   TX Relays: M 8:52.92  2004        Brian Sullivan, The Woodlands             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tanner Norman             12 Classical Ac           9:00.62  
  2 Connor O'Neill            12 DA Jesuit              9:10.93  
  3 Jake Johnson              12 Allen                  9:11.58  
  4 Ethan Hageman             11 SA Holmes              9:12.68  
  5 Charlie Gardner           12 SoLake Carroll         9:13.57  
  6 Aaron Gilliam             11 EP Irvin               9:15.12  
  7 Ryan Yerrow               12 Katy                   9:15.47  
  8 Theo Goff                 12 Conroe Oak Rdge        9:18.99  
  9 Ryan Schoppe              09 La Porte               9:19.01  
 10 Gavin Hoffpauir           11 The Woodland           9:21.25  
 11 Noah Wells                12 The Woodland           9:23.20  
 12 Eric Casarez              11 Keller Central         9:29.17  
 13 Briggs Wittlake           12 Am.Tascosa             9:30.14  
 14 Daniel Figueroa           11 Katy Tompkins          9:40.12  
 15 Garvin Chilton            12 Katy                   9:45.48  
 16 Nick Romanow              12 Lew.Flower Mound       9:45.77  
 17 William Potter            11 SA Brandeis            9:51.27  
 18 Brandon Hough             12 Dana Hills            10:05.08  
 
Event 42  Women 5000 Meter Run Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: W 14:11.15  2008        Tirunesh Dibaba, ETH                     
    American: A 14:42.64  2014        Molly Huddle, Saucony                    
  Collegiate: C 15:07.64  2009        Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
   Myers Std: F 15:46.82  2012        Megan Goethals, Washington               
   TX Relays: M 15:42.61  1981        Brenda Webb, Tennessee                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winny Koech               SO UTEP                  16:22.26  
  2 Sandie Raines             SR Texas                 16:30.21  
  3 Tricia Terry                 Unattached            16:31.02  
  4 Linda Cheruiyot           FR UTEP                  16:44.76  
  5 Samantha Drop             FR Georgia               16:49.64  
  6 Brittany Tretbar          SR Oklahoma              16:56.09  
  7 Yanely Gomez              FR Georgia               16:57.23  
  8 Amber Eichkorn            SR South Dakota          17:03.06  
  9 Grace Lachmund            JR Purdue                17:04.05  
 10 Christian Castaneda       SR Incarnate Wo          17:04.55  
 11 Addy Lippitt              JR Georgia               17:04.71  
 12 Megan Billington          SO South Dakota          17:06.14  
 13 Maddie Brown              JR Houston               17:09.66  
 14 Ana Moreno                SR Sam Houston           17:13.10  
 15 Hollie Parker             SO LSU                   17:17.74  
 16 Jenna Halderman           SO Purdue                17:21.40  
 17 Gladys Jerotich           SO UTEP                  17:34.28  
 18 Taylor Anderson           SR Stephen F. A          17:37.98  
 19 Alyssa Christoffer        JR Purdue                18:04.00  
 20 Abigail Hirst             FR Texas                 18:08.22  
 21 Layne Hammer              SR Oklahoma Chr          18:16.50  
 22 Katie Ruhala              SR Texas                 18:17.41  
 23 Nina Flores               FR Texas                 19:39.80  
 
Event 43  Men 5000 Meter Run Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: W 12:37.35  2004        Kenenisa Bekele, ETH                     
    American: A 12:53.60  2011        Bernard Lagat, Nike                      
  Collegiate: C 13:08.4h  1978        Henry Rono, Washington                   
   Myers Std: F 13:41.87  2013        Lawi Lalang, Arizona                     
   TX Relays: M 13:41.38  1980        Mark Anderson, Arkansas                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sid Vaughn                SR Georgia               14:15.42  
  2 Dajour Braxton            SO LSU                   14:15.70  
  3 Antony Kosgei             SO UTEP                  14:16.60  
  4 Austin Wells              SR Texas A&M             14:17.97  
  5 Baylor Harvey             JR Rogers State          14:20.39  
  6 Christian Farris          SR Texas A&M             14:24.91  
  7 Matt Grider               SO Purdue                14:26.07  
  8 Chris Speaks              SR Sam Houston           14:26.24  
  9 Jake Hanawalt             SO Purdue                14:27.14  
 10 Joseph Meade              SO Texas State           14:34.81  
 11 Jeremy Craven             JR Purdue                14:38.71  
 12 Allen Sumrall             SR Texas                 14:40.86  
 13 Jacob Pickle              JR Texas                 14:48.81  
 14 Jon Moses                 JR Georgia               14:58.16  
 15 Daniel Navarro            SO Georgia               15:06.89  
 16 Pedro Nasta               SO Texas                 15:11.58  
 17 Joe Harter                JR Wichita Stat          15:12.55  
 18 Matthew McClellan         FR Texas                 15:13.73  
 19 Eric Kroon                SO Texas                 15:44.71  
 -- Kyle Broaddrick           SR Oklahoma Chr               DNF  
 -- Tobias Riker              SR Lamar                      DNF  
 -- Charles Mills             SO Texas                      DNF  
 -- Daniel Golden             FR Texas                      DNF  
 
Event 44  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. I
===================================================================
 National HS: H 44.50  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
   Myers Std: F 44.60  2004        Dallas Skyline                              
   TX Relays: M 46.82  2015        St Mary's Acad                              
                       A Brown,A Hale,B Shufford,K Myles                 
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Uplift Hampton                                      M 46.80q  1 
     1) Danyel Newsome 11               2) Daja Gordon 12                 
     3) Camri Austin 12                 4) Diana Granados 12              
  2 Dallas Carter                                         47.25q  5 
     1) Jayla Smith 09                  2) Sha'Carri Richardson 11        
     3) Deziree Porter 12               4) Zhalyn Richards 12             
  3 Brusly                                                48.63q  3 
     1) Taylor Shaw 12                  2) Ta'la Spates 10                
     3) Mackenzie Jenkins 09            4) Tayla Leblanc 12               
  4 Texarkana Liberty-Eylau                               48.81q  2 
     1) Lamiah George 10                2) Helensia Green 12              
     3) Skylier Bailey 10               4) Ronnece Galloway 12            
  5 Kennedale                                             49.00q  8 
     1) Julia Mosely 12                 2) Alexis Brown 10                
     3) Mushelus Benson 12              4) Mariah Wells 12                
  6 Kinkaid School                                        49.02q  7 
     1) Katelyn Gamble 09               2) Emma Sykes 10                  
     3) Allison Favaloro 11             4) Kennedy Gamble 11              
  7 Waxahachie Life                                       49.23q  8 
     1) Ashley Benton 09                2) Taylor Shaw 11                 
     3) Aushea Sanders 10               4) Mariah Williams 10             
  8 St. Agnes Academy                                     49.63q  3  49.628
     1) Ezinne Anozie 11                2) Venessa Anwuri 12              
     3) Cristen Harrison 11             4) Maysen Odom 10                 
  8 Goliad                                                49.63q  2  49.628
     1) Reagan Berger 12                2) Maria Morris 12                
     3) Ashley Sulack 12                4) Amaya Brown 10                 
 10 Trinity Valley School                                 49.65   2  49.646
     1) Madi Williams 11                2) Harper Dunne 09                
     3) Brianna Hudson 11               4) Eme Nwoko 10                   
 11 Liberty Christian School                              49.65   5  49.647
     1) Alex Davis 10                   2) Izzy Hopkins 09                
     3) Natalie Grigg 12                4) Maddie Willet 12               
 12 Stafford                                              49.71   5 
     1) Jayla Pratt 09                  2) Cheyenne Hill-Johnson 12       
     3) Faith Odigi 11                  4) Chaunta Thomas 10              
 13 Gilmer                                                49.91   4 
     1) Hines Sommer 12                 2) Stevenson Annie 11             
     3) Clark Dymond 10                 4) Griffin Demecyia 12            
 14 Waco La Vega                                          49.95   7 
     1) MacTavia Mitchell 10            2) Montierra Warren 10            
     3) Eulasia Lampkin 09              4) Shekenia Green 12              
 15 Greenhill School                                      50.15   4 
     1) Megan Olomu 10                  2) Ellen Margaret Andrews 12      
     3) Sofia Martin 11                 4) Rheagan Smith 12               
 16 Kerens                                                50.24   1 
     1) Nakia Dunn 10                   2) Olivia Franson 10              
     3) Kamiya Haynes 12                4) Tyandria Langley 11            
 17 Wichita Falls Hirschi                                 50.27   1 
     1) Azan Sargusingh 12              2) Di'jhanae Ware 10              
     3) Miracle Holmes 09               4) Zharia Banks 12                
 18 Altair Rice                                           50.39   6 
     1) Caitlyn Ambeau 12               2) Larissa Manciaz 11             
     3) Maia Allen 11                   4) Shanice Nichols 10             
 19 Dallas Life School Oak Cliff                          50.57   3 
     1) Brandi Sowels 11                2) Brittany Hawley 11             
     3) Chadsiti Huff 10                4) Brianna Mosqueda 11            
 20 St. Dominic Savio                                     50.62   4 
     1) Nina Schroter 10                2) Angele Kelly 12                
     3) Arriana Islas 11                4) Octavyia Williams 12           
 21 Fredericksburg                                        50.64   5 
     1) Kyndal Esensee 11               2) Megan Daley 11                 
     3) Emily Myers 12                  4) Aylin Neri 12                  
 22 Hockaday School                                       50.85   4 
     1) Amanda Yang 12                  2) Katherine Lake 12              
     3) Rory Finn 11                    4) Sophie Isom 11                 
 23 McGregor                                              50.86   8 
     1) Sarah Heiner 12                 2) Isabella Chavez 11             
     3) Maddy Norwood 12                4) Allyson Jacobs 12              
 24 Leonard                                               50.87   6 
     1) Bridget Watson 11               2) Natalie Simmons 11             
     3) Claudia Ware 11                 4) Katie Gauntt 11                
 25 La Vernia                                             50.93   8 
     1) Afton Jackson 10                2) Isabel Vijil 10                
     3) Ashton Swize 12                 4) Peyton Ford 12                 
 26 Antonian College Prep                                 51.01   1 
     1) Britney Cateret 11              2) Michaela Edwards 10            
     3) Bethany Casper 10               4) Shelby Smith 11                
 27 Celina                                                51.14   7 
     1) Diamond Lott 09                 2) Maci Martin 09                 
     3) Damie Morgan 11                 4) McKenzie Neely 09              
 28 Tatum                                                 51.25   7  51.248
     1) Alexus Smith 12                 2) Jada Shans 11                  
     3) Essence Allen 09                4) Tia Mitchell 12                
 29 Mineola                                               51.25   6  51.250
     1) Sheila Smith 10                 2) Kiara Williams 10              
     3) Lena Hughes 10                  4) Jessiah Riley 09               
 30 Fort Worth Country Day                                51.46   4 
     1) Allie Stewart 09                2) Cedrina Landrum 11             
     3) Emma Rooker 11                  4) Molly Cassady 11               
 31 George West                                           51.55   7 
     1) Andrea Waggoner 12              2) Nikaya Neal 12                 
     3) Allison Ruiz 12                 4) Sunni Weaver 11                
 32 Georgetown Gateway                                    51.64   8 
     1) Alexzandra McFarland 12         2) Natalie Weisbach 10            
     3) Juliane Villatoro 11            4) Mackenzie Mabrey 10            
 33 Ingleside                                             51.73   4 
     1) Channing Hubbard-Thompson 09    2) Jordan Blanton 11              
     3) Anyssa Corpus 09                4) Ceclia Avelar 09               
 34 Cuero                                                 51.77   1 
     1) Regan Dunn 11                   2) Shanice Nelson 11              
     3) Maraya Guzman 10                4) Kiondra Hargrove 10            
 35 Poteet                                                51.81   4 
     1) Alina Escamilla 11              2) Danica DeLeFuente 10           
     3) Lasette Gonzales 12             4) Emma Foster 12                 
 36 Hitchcock                                             51.83   5 
     1) Breanna Birdow 09               2) Baker Makayla 12               
     3) Chrishonda McDaniel 09          4) Majesty Otems 11               
 37 St. Andrews                                           51.90   8 
     1) Marisa Washington 10            2) Parisa Poorfard 11             
     3) Abbey Zapalac 11                4) Mary Alex Frishman 11          
 38 Incarnate Word (SA)                                   51.94   1 
     1) Mia Kauffman 10                 2) Summer Mckenna 12              
     3) Elizabeth Klein 12              4) Mari Castro 12                 
 39 Troy                                                  52.13   7 
     1) Rachel Rameriz 10               2) Alexis Tippit 09               
     3) Emily Jarolik 10                4) Kyleigh Powell 10              
 40 Salado                                                52.21   6 
     1) Piper Randolph 09               2) Regina Dean 10                 
     3) Briegh Oliver 09                4) Sara Kate Kelarek 12           
 41 Bonham                                                52.28   2  52.272
     1) Haleigh Solano 10               2) Atziri Escalante 12            
     3) Hannah Hipps 10                 4) Kandycee Walker 11             
 42 Kaufman                                               52.28   2  52.274
     1) Sarah Schell 10                 2) Trinity Manzay 12              
     3) Daishionah Prox 12              4) Alexis Wrenn 10                
 43 Early                                                 52.48   1  52.474
     1) Haley Spieckerman 09            2) Parker Smith                   
     3) Emily Jillson 10                4) Jensen Hutchins 09             
 44 Farmersville                                          52.48   7  52.476
     1) Kylee Davis 11                  2) Jasmine Ellis 12               
     3) Rhiannon Spaulding 11           4) Chloe' Wall 12                 
 45 Mart                                                  52.53   6 
     1) Whitney Burleson 11             2) Passion Franklin 10            
     3) Jasey Tweedle 09                4) Ca'Purnica Galbert 12          
 46 La Marque                                             52.67   8 
     1) Kiara Durham 10                 2) Rynne Johnson 10               
     3) Jackeria Woodkins 09            4) Myia Thomas 10                 
 47 Mentorship Academy                                    52.73   6 
     1) DeKyesha Aguillard 09           2) Jasmine Wilson 10              
     3) Dynisha Riley 09                4) LeOnnarian Touissant 10        
 48 Corpus Christi West Oso                               52.76   8 
     1) Kiah Barron 09                  2) Ashia Williams 12              
     3) Aaliyah Adams 11                4) Ke'Aundrea Sanders 09          
 49 Gonzales                                              53.02   5 
     1) Alexis Ramirez 10               2) Skylar Siptak 09               
     3) Tyla Dalton 09                  4) Shania Lloyd 12                
 50 Needville                                             53.53   2 
     1) Skylar Casey 10                 2) Juliana Mata 11                
     3) Brianna Avril 11                4) Kara Ellison 09                
 51 Mullen                                                56.22   3 
     1) Lauren Cox 10                   2) Kendall Nusbaum 10             
     3) Tara Newsome 10                 4) Kate Rowland 10                
 52 Geneva School                                         58.79   2 
     1) Reese Ferguson 09               2) Skylar Tippets 12              
     3) Kaila Daniels 12                4) Karlie Daniels 12              
 -- All Saints Episcopal (FW)                               DNF   7 
     1) Megan Smith 10                  2) Bailey Bowman 10               
     3) Emily Parsley 09                4) Cami Krzeminski 09             
 -- Incarnate Word (Houston)                                DNF   6 
     1) Makenzie Everette 11            2) Alanis Meza 09                 
     3) Katie Edwards 11                4) Pilar Fuentes 11               
 -- Uplift Mighty Prep                                       DQ   1  Exch too early in 1
     1) Dajia Smith 7                   2) Semia Ingram 10                
     3) Cala Cross 11                   4) Elise Magee 11                 
 
Event 44  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. I
================================================================
 National HS: H 44.50  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
   Myers Std: F 44.60  2004        Dallas Skyline                              
   TX Relays: M 46.82  2015        St Mary's Acad                              
                       A Brown,A Hale,B Shufford,K Myles                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Uplift Hampton                                        46.21M 
     1) Danyel Newsome 11               2) Daja Gordon 12                 
     3) Camri Austin 12                 4) Diana Granados 12              
  2 Dallas Carter                                         46.92  
     1) Jayla Smith 09                  2) Sha'Carri Richardson 11        
     3) Deziree Porter 12               4) Zhalyn Richards 12             
  3 Kinkaid School                                        48.15  
     1) Katelyn Gamble 09               2) Emma Sykes 10                  
     3) Allison Favaloro 11             4) Kennedy Gamble 11              
  4 Brusly                                                48.18  
     1) Taylor Shaw 12                  2) Ta'la Spates 10                
     3) Mackenzie Jenkins 09            4) Tayla Leblanc 12               
  5 Kennedale                                             48.40  
     1) Julia Mosely 12                 2) Alexis Brown 10                
     3) Mushelus Benson 12              4) Mariah Wells 12                
  6 Waxahachie Life                                       48.54  
     1) Mariah Williams 10              2) Ashley Benton 09               
     3) Aushea Sanders 10               4) Taylor Shaw 11                 
  7 Texarkana Liberty-Eylau                               49.21  
     1) Lamiah George 10                2) Helensia Green 12              
     3) Skylier Bailey 10               4) Ronnece Galloway 12            
  8 Goliad                                                49.53  
     1) Reagan Berger 12                2) Maria Morris 12                
     3) Ashley Sulack 12                4) Amaya Brown 10                 
  9 St. Agnes Academy                                     50.03  
     1) Ezinne Anozie 11                2) Venessa Anwuri 12              
     3) Cristen Harrison 11             4) Maysen Odom 10                 
 
Event 45  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. II
===================================================================
 National HS: H 44.50  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
   Myers Std: F 44.60  2004        Dallas Skyline                              
   TX Relays: M 44.93  2004        Long Beach Wilson, CA                       
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bullis                                                46.53q  4 
     1) Masai Russell 11                2) Ashley Seymour 11              
     3) Lauryn Harris 10                4) Shaniya Hall 09                
  2 DeSoto                                                46.66q  5 
     1) Bryannia Murphy 10              2) Jada Laye 10                   
     3) Cierra Wash 09                  4) Rosaline Effiong 10            
  3 McKinney North                                        46.95q  4 
     1) Elon'a Jones 11                 2) Jania Martin 11                
     3) Brooke Givens 10                4) Julia Madubuike 12             
  4 Cedar Hill                                            46.97q  2 
     1) Bryah Davis                     2) Alia Holmes 12                 
     3) Messiah Bright 11               4) Jazmyn Shumaker 12             
  5 Lewisville Marcus                                     47.16q  3 
     1) Alyssa Hernandez 12             2) Nicole Ume-Ezeoke 11           
     3) Allison Warren 11               4) Taryn Hankins 10               
  6 Mesquite Horn                                         47.25q  3 
     1) Taylor Blackshire 12            2) LeTaija Jackson 10             
     3) Lyric Choice 12                 4) Kaylor Harris 12               
  7 Round Rock Stony Point                                47.28q  1 
     1) Aysha Robinson 11               2) Sydney Washington 12           
     3) Cierra Watson 11                4) Symone Washington 11           
  8 Houston Cypress Springs                               47.34q  1 
     1) Rachel Hall 11                  2) Laniya Ivy 12                  
     3) Essance Sample 12               4) Ariele Adams 12                
  9 Mansfield Lake Ridge                                  47.41q  1 
     1) Jasmine Moore 10                2) Ariel Ford 11                  
     3) Shelby Brooks 09                4) Kelly Rowe 11                  
 10 Aldine Davis                                          47.42   5 
     1) Evette Griffin 12               2) Mya Lloyd 12                   
     3) Kenaysia Dixon 12               4) Mikayla McLaughlin 11          
 11 Northeast (OP)                                        47.62   2  47.616
     1) Janae Thomas                    2) Shyteania Twensey 11           
     3) Daneisha Woodside 11            4) Jan'Taijah Ford 10             
 12 Lancaster                                             47.62   5  47.620
     1) Daira Stewart 11                2) Jala Hollis 09                 
     3) Kyla Glenn 12                   4) Tori Hardy 12                  
 13 Converse Judson                                       47.63   5 
     1) Mya Henson 12                   2) Ariel Watson 12                
     3) Kiara Pickens 12                4) Kaleigh Dyas 12                
 14 Mesquite                                              47.65   3 
     1) Montasia Shannon                2) Ariel Carr                     
     3) Daijah Wheeler                  4) Angel Miles                    
 15 Alief Elsik                                           47.66   2 
     1) Shaynea Redmond 10              2) Jayla Fields 11                
     3) Goddess Woodard 09              4) Alicia Carter 12               
 16 Austin Johnson                                        47.68   1 
     1) Daylyn Gilbert 09               2) Rachel Horowitz 10             
     3) Sarah Porter 11                 4) Hannah Porter 11               
 17 Summer Creek                                          47.81   4 
     1) Ash-Lonia John 12               2) Beyonce Dotson 11              
     3) Jakayla Reed 12                 4) Tianna Randle 10               
 18 Whitehaven                                            47.96   3 
     1) Ceirra Tate 12                  2) Kiara Rhodes 12                
     3) Kania Taylor 12                 4) Kirstin Jones 10               
 19 Duncanville                                           48.08   2 
     1) Diona Warren 12                 2) Payge Side 11                  
     3) Chrischaynie Washington 12      4) Dy'Mond Wylie 09               
 20 Dickinson                                             48.11   1 
     1) Koi Johnson 10                  2) Essence Thomas 12              
     3) Joelonce Hubbard 11             4) Zakiyah Amos 11                
 21 Klein Collins                                         48.37   4 
     1) Kattiana Ealy-Pulido 11         2) Chaylyn Hubbard 11             
     3) Crystal Gilmore 12              4) Ariana Ealy-Pulido 11          
 22 Katy Tompkins                                         48.42   5  48.419
     1) Tyra White 11                   2) McKenzie Foster 11             
     3) Marisa Richardson 10            4) Kailei Collins 10              
 22 Byrd, C.E.                                            48.42   6  48.419
     1) Nia Johnson 11                  2) Kyah Loyd 12                   
     3) Kayla Harrison 09               4) Taisheka Porchia 10            
 24 LC Clear Springs                                      48.49   3 
     1) Naomi Taylor 12                 2) Sarah White 12                 
     3) Keenede Poye 10                 4) SyMone Siverand 11             
 25 The Woodlands                                         48.72   5 
     1) Maria Moriarity 12              2) Layla Moriarity 12             
     3) Shay Hines 12                   4) Kennedy Smith 12               
 26 Mansfield Legacy                                      48.75   7 
     1) Maquela Noel 12                 2) Ja'Lyric Giles 10              
     3) Rachel Darden 09                4) Ja'Leesa Giles 12              
 27 Killeen Harker Heights                                48.93   1 
     1) Kianah Mayfield 10              2) Lezah McArthur 12              
     3) Samantha Creek 11               4) Jazzman Clare 12               
 28 Lewisville Hebron                                     48.96   3 
     1) Raven Daniels 09                2) Caila Williams 12              
     3) Peyton Ricks 12                 4) Abigail Amon 09                
 29 Arlington Martin                                      49.07   4 
     1) Jarina Williams 10              2) Dominique Johnson 12           
     3) Sharbrenae Garrett 12           4) Jadah Walker 11                
 30 Dallas Skyline                                        49.17   3 
     1) A'Quacia Nelson 11              2) Xaria Dixon 09                 
     3) Keidreanna Sims 12              4) A'Mya Powell 11                
 31 Richardson Berkner                                    49.18   5 
     1) Sidnee Hardin 12                2) Valerie Duru 11                
     3) Kyndall Crenshaw 11             4) Ahmyiah Jackson-Clarke 09      
 32 Houston Cypress Woods                                 49.21   2 
     1) Nia Sims 10                     2) Jordan Perry 09                
     3) Eden Carter 12                  4) Iquo Ating 12                  
 33 Whitehouse                                            49.44   2 
     1) Rebecca Lampin 11               2) Shea Schmidt 12                
     3) Aaliyah Latimer 12              4) Sariah McAllister 09           
 34 Forney                                                49.45   9  49.443
     1) Maci Guy 10                     2) Charisma Preston 12            
     3) Alex Bradford 12                4) Tywashoney Higgins 12          
 35 San Antonio Reagan                                    49.45   4  49.444
     1) Elise Westenskow 10             2) Zskaira Williams 11            
     3) Savannah Boazman 11             4) Taylor Olson 12                
 36 New Caney                                             49.56   8 
     1) Averie Ware 11                  2) Nastassja Campbell 11          
     3) Kaelin Morkisch 11              4) Emily Brubaker 12              
 37 Manvel High                                           49.60   6 
     1) Briana Baltrip 11               2) Jameica McAlister 12           
     3) Amber Willis 12                 4) Dominique Ellis 12             
 38 Azle                                                  49.65   1 
     1) Katie Roper 09                  2) Taylor Trower 11               
     3) Michaela Norton 11              4) Addaley Maness 09              
 39 Texas City                                            49.68   8 
     1) Victoria Fontenot 12            2) L'Erique Jones 09              
     3) Daija Martin 12                 4) Erin Garcia 12                 
 40 Katy Morton Ranch                                     49.71   8 
     1) Tia Nelson 12                   2) Adayshia Blueford-Coleman 10   
     3) Tinity Murdock 09               4) Taila Fagan 12                 
 41 Cleburne                                              49.82   1  49.812
     1) Amynie Moore 11                 2) Amaia Gilbert 11               
     3) Edboni Simpson 12               4) Skaila White 12                
 42 Wylie East                                            49.82   7  49.819
     1) Destini Jeter 09                2) Laterrica Thomas 11            
     3) Madison Dorethy 11              4) Alyine Montoya                 
 43 Hutto                                                 49.88   8 
     1) Gallana Martin 09               2) Adasia Kimble 12               
     3) Lryic Walker 11                 4) Imanie Williams 12             
 44 Houston Lamar                                         49.90   8 
     1) Joi Morgan 10                   2) Sydney Dillard 11              
     3) Jessica Phillips 11             4) Jade Morgan 12                 
 45 Huntsville                                            49.96   9 
     1) Lillie Burnette 11              2) Marea Kendrick 11              
     3) Markayla Johnson 10             4) Onterria Hunter 10             
 46 Denton                                                49.98   8 
     1) Tiffany McKelphin 12            2) Jasmine Deckard 12             
     3) Lindsay Devore 12               4) Da'ja Ware 12                  
 47 South Grand Prairie                                   50.03   6 
     1) Tehara Calhoun 10               2) Reagan McCullough 10           
     3) Kelsey Chappell 09              4) Sydnee Stewart 09              
 48 Crowley                                               50.04   6 
     1) Taj Carden 11                   2) Hali Jones 12                  
     3) Tiara Parks 11                  4) Braeja Johnson 10              
 49 Northwest Nelson                                      50.05   2 
     1) Madyson Brazzell 10             2) Sanaa Barnes 11                
     3) Shauntel Frye 10                4) Rachel Smith 11                
 50 Pearland Dawson                                       50.11   4 
     1) Ozem Onye-Franklin 12           2) Christian Wiley 11             
     3) Chandler Garrison 12            4) Amari Ferguson 10              
 51 Buda Hays                                             50.13   7 
     1) Camille Dickson 12              2) Anaise LaHue 12                
     3) Natalie Effiom 12               4) Brianna Kaminski 11            
 52 Austin Westlake                                       50.19   6 
     1) Camille Griffin 09              2) Shay Holle 09                  
     3) Avery McClanahan 12             4) Jessi Dolezal 12               
 53 Killeen Ellison                                       50.22   5 
     1) Journyia Dixon 10               2) Makalia Smith 11               
     3) Alexis Bass 10                  4) Zhane Porter 11                
 54 Round Rock                                            50.23   7 
     1) Juliana Courter 10              2) Shelby West 12                 
     3) Julia Anderson 10               4) Adriana Banchs 11              
 55 Northside Brennan                                     50.26   7  50.251
     1) Kristyn Matthews 11             2) Nia Moore 10                   
     3) Cheyenne Neurell 09             4) Erekha Sebastion 12            
 56 Pflugerville                                          50.26   7  50.254
     1) Starr Omozee 11                 2) Jamaria Easley 11              
     3) Jessica Emeodi 12               4) Britney Onyeje 11              
 57 Fort Bend Ridge Point                                 50.30   5 
     1) Brittni Emanuel 12              2) Chelsie Schelling 10           
     3) Chiante Beltre 12               4) Alexandria Ruth 09             
 58 Arlington Bowie                                       50.37   7 
     1) Treva Ray 10                    2) Mya Wells 10                   
     3) Jaquisha Bell 10                4) Carli McDonald 11              
 59 San Antonio Johnson                                   50.40  10 
     1) Katie Peters 09                 2) Ira Frazier 10                 
     3) Takyya Grovner 09               4) Chloe Riddley 12               
 60 Killeen Shoemaker                                     50.41   1 
     1) Grace Parker 10                 2) Tava Williams 11               
     3) LaTia Wooten 10                 4) Taylia Jones 11                
 61 San Antonio Wagner                                    50.45   6 
     1) Jae Pascal 11                   2) N'Khya Salahud-Din 12          
     3) Bryana Dean 11                  4) Jayda Saunders 10              
 62 McKinney                                              50.56  11 
     1) Sasha Chege 12                  2) Jordynn Palmer 12              
     3) Ashlee Smith 12                 4) Lauren Tovy 11                 
 63 Bastrop                                               50.57   9 
     1) Demonaye Rector 10              2) Rhanequa Higgins 12            
     3) Lucero Martinez 11              4) Tess Gosselink 10              
 64 Midlothian                                            50.70  10 
     1) Tkai Strickland 09              2) Angela Tometi 09               
     3) Kyra Stepney 12                 4) Ashley Omehe 10                
 65 Brenham                                               50.72   7 
     1) Ashantae Lester 09              2) Diamond Lockett 11             
     3) Destiny Morgan 11               4) Kyanna Fielder 11              
 66 San Antonio Brandeis                                  50.78   9 
     1) Chimerem Ugwokaegbe 09          2) Maya Puller 12                 
     3) Haven Primm 10                  4) Nyah Hall 11                   
 67 San Antonio Madison                                   50.86   4 
     1) Tristan Demby 09                2) Naja McDonald 10               
     3) Kiara Ainsworth 12              4) Breanna Ransom 12              
 68 Plano East                                            50.90   6  50.895
     1) Darryian Smith 12               2) Jaden Craig 11                 
     3) Taylor Walton 09                4) Ogechi Ngwakwe 11              
 69 Texarkana Texas                                       50.90   9  50.896
     1) Ashunte Collins 12              2) Nia Wilson 10                  
     3) Amiyah Rone 10                  4) Unique McBride 10              
 70 Pearland                                              50.94  11 
     1) Sydney Collins 11               2) Jocelyn Thompson 11            
     3) Alyssa Deason 12                4) Charity Rose 11                
 71 Leander Rouse                                         51.12  10 
     1) Reilly Henrich 09               2) Abigail Toops 11               
     3) Kylie Carpenter 12              4) Jada Swedenburg 09             
 72 College Station                                       51.19  10 
     1) Rachel Gracia 11                2) Ashley Hall 11                 
     3) Victoria De la Garza 10         4) Annika Williams 10             
 73 Waller                                                51.31  10 
     1) Reniesha Harris 11              2) Hannah Morrow 10               
     3) Valeria Davila 09               4) Abagail Brown 11               
 74 Houston MacArthur                                     51.41  12 
     1) Myracle Lettries 10             2) Ariel Price 10                 
     3) Breanna Thomas 12               4) Catherine Ramos 09             
 75 Rockwall-Heath                                        51.56   2 
     1) Quaniece Burns 12               2) Denise Hood 12                 
     3) Kirah Tippens 11                4) Maddie Miller 11               
 76 Kyle Lehman                                           51.58   9 
     1) Samirah Cunningham 11           2) Bria Arrant 10                 
     3) Ironesha Walton 12              4) Briana Garcia 09               
 77 Austin Lake Travis                                    51.61  11  51.602
     1) Alexandria Streuling 12         2) Hannah Benken 11               
     3) Makenna Elson 10                4) Sydney Wilson 09               
 78 Elgin                                                 51.61  11  51.604
     1) Olivia Thompson 11              2) Aaliyah Stovall 09             
     3) Darion Cook 11                  4) Payton Jones 09                
 79 Corsicana                                             51.81   8 
     1) Jada Garrett 11                 2) Tyshanell White 10             
     3) Alisha Hatten 10                4) Mariah Lee 10                  
 80 Lockhart                                              51.82  10 
     1) Katelyn Murphy 12               2) Xavia Thompson 11              
     3) Josette Medina 09               4) Madison Armstrong 09           
 81 Fort Worth South Hills                                51.87  12 
     1) Jada Hobdy 10                   2) Jessica Davis 10               
     3) Mienita Lewis 11                4) Johana Rodriguez 09            
 82 San Antonio Warren                                    51.95  10 
     1) Jasmine Van Dam 10              2) Aniyah Mance-Edwards 10        
     3) Gabby Mapa 10                   4) Leah Murray 09                 
 83 San Antonio Roosevelt                                 52.00   8 
     1) Courtney Owens 12               2) Tamia Laury 11                 
     3) Alexis Francis 11               4) Iesha Broussard 12             
 84 San Antonio MacArthur                                 52.11  11 
     1) Fatima Flores 10                2) De'Ontranique Sherman 11       
     3) Maia Austin 09                  4) Mya Dennis 12                  
 85 Corpus Christi Flour Bluff                            52.17  12 
     1) Victoria Glover 11              2) Celia Martinez 12              
     3) Abby White 09                   4) Kayla Music 11                 
 86 Plainview                                             52.23  12 
     1) Julissa Chavez 10               2) Teyah Jackson 12               
     3) Inesha Nash 09                  4) Kaizha Roberts 12              
 87 Leander                                               52.30  12 
     1) Taylor Bode 11                  2) Emily Irlbeck 09               
     3) Grace Dickson 10                4) Elizabeth Roca 09              
 88 Waxahachie                                            52.31  12 
     1) Tinka Granger 09                2) Caitlynn Volentine 10          
     3) Destinne Grant 12               4) Keyira Sharp 10                
 89 La Porte                                              52.36  10 
     1) Deleesia Sayarie 10             2) Izihrie Mark 10                
     3) Cierra Luna 10                  4) Gabby Luna 09                  
 90 Royse City                                            52.37  11  52.361
     1) Dejounae Lesli 10               2) Charlisse Seiter 10            
     3) Alex Glover 11                  4) Kayla Hutchins 09              
 91 San Angelo Central                                    52.37  11  52.370
     1) Anastasia Candela 10            2) Micaela Hernandez 12           
     3) Brianna Greenwood 11            4) Megan Burge 10                 
 92 Grand Prairie                                         53.32  11 
     1) Theresa Bailey 10               2) Ady Forrester 10               
     3) Cedricia Battles 09             4) Jahnajah Dismuke 09            
 93 Brownsville Pace                                      56.57  12 
     1) Gabriela Olivares 12            2) Sylvia Juarez 09               
     3) Crystal Eureste 12              4) Alexys Arce 10                 
 -- Plano West                                              DNF   2 
     1) Iris Seamster 10                2) Tori Wineteer 09               
     3) Maci Kelly-Wydermyer 12         4) Cecily Edwards 12              
 -- Long Beach Wilson                                       DNF   6 
     1) Mya Furgerson 11                2) Kierra King 12                 
     3) Lauryn Johnson 12               4) Rachel Glen 09                 
 -- Richmond George Ranch                                   DNF   7 
     1) Jazmine George 11               2) Nyla Barlow 10                 
     3) Mikayla Wright 09               4) Camille Rutherford 09          
 -- Schertz Clemens                                          DQ   6  Exch before zone
     1) Hy'deyah Byrd 12                2) Hailey Miller 12               
     3) Jenna Macias 11                 4) Chelsey Edwards 12             
 
Event 45  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. II
================================================================
 National HS: H 44.50  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
   Myers Std: F 44.60  2004        Dallas Skyline                              
   TX Relays: M 44.93  2004        Long Beach Wilson, CA                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mesquite Horn                                         45.27  
     1) Taylor Blackshire 12            2) LeTaija Jackson 10             
     3) Lyric Choice 12                 4) Kaylor Harris 12               
  2 McKinney North                                        46.30  
     1) Elon'a Jones 11                 2) Jania Martin 11                
     3) Brooke Givens 10                4) Julia Madubuike 12             
  3 Houston Cypress Springs                               46.37  
     1) Rachel Hall 11                  2) Laniya Ivy 12                  
     3) Essance Sample 12               4) Ariele Adams 12                
  4 Cedar Hill                                            46.48  
     1) Bryah Davis                     2) Alia Holmes 12                 
     3) Messiah Bright 11               4) Jazmyn Shumaker 12             
  5 DeSoto                                                46.54  
     1) Bryannia Murphy 10              2) Jada Laye 10                   
     3) Cierra Wash 09                  4) Taylor Armstrong 10            
  6 Mansfield Lake Ridge                                  46.79  
     1) Jasmine Moore 10                2) Ariel Ford 11                  
     3) Shelby Brooks 09                4) Kelly Rowe 11                  
  7 Round Rock Stony Point                                46.84  
     1) Aysha Robinson 11               2) Sydney Washington 12           
     3) Cierra Watson 11                4) Symone Washington 11           
  8 Lewisville Marcus                                     47.26  
     1) Alyssa Hernandez 12             2) Nicole Ume-Ezeoke 11           
     3) Allison Warren 11               4) Taryn Hankins 10               
 -- Bullis                                                  DNF  
     1) Lauryn Harris 10                2) Masai Russell 11               
     3) Leah Phillips 09                4) Ashley Seymour 11              
 
Event 46  Women 4x100 Meter Relay C Guidry Univ/Coll
===================================================================
       World: W 40.82  2012        USA                                         
    American: A 40.82  2012        US National Team                            
  Collegiate: C 42.36  2009        Texas A&M                                   
   Myers Std: F 42.28  2006        South Florida Elite                         
   TX Relays: M 42.56  2010        TX A&M (2010 & 2013)                        
                       Tarmoh, Lucas, Duncan, Mayo (2010)                
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LSU                                                   43.25q  1 
     1) Mikiah Brisco JR                2) Kortnei Johnson SO             
     3) Jada Martin SR                  4) Aleia Hobbs JR                 
  2 Texas A&M                                             43.70q  3 
     1) Diamond Spaulding SO            2) Danyel White FR                
     3) Brenessa Thompson SO            4) Aaliyah Brown SR               
  3 USC                                                   44.21q  2 
     1) Zaria Francis FR                2) Deanna Hill JR                 
     3) Dior Hall SO                    4) Destinee Brown SR              
  4 Texas                                                 44.45q  6 
     1) Chrisann Gordon SR              2) Teahna Daniels SO              
     3) Zola Golden SO                  4) Rushelle Burton FR             
  5 Clemson                                               44.51q  5 
     1) Torie Robinson JR               2) Rebekah Smith FR               
     3) Sabria Hadley JR                4) Angelica Collins JR            
  6 Houston                                               44.91q  5 
     1) Justice Henderson FR            2) Sierra Smith FR                
     3) Brianne Bethel FR               4) Tori Williams SR               
  7 Baylor                                                45.11q  4 
     1) Kiana Horton SO                 2) Taylor Bennett SO              
     3) Juanita Mainoo JR               4) Jhane' King FR                 
  8 Texas Tech                                            45.18q  3 
     1) I'Shunique Hamilton FR          2) Marika Brown JR                
     3) Tiffani Johnson SO              4) Sara Limp SO                   
  9 Virginia Tech                                         45.37q  2 
     1) Ama-Selina Tchume JR            2) Courtney Blanden JR            
     3) Arlicia Bush FR                 4) Nora McKiver JR                
 10 UTEP                                                  45.40   1 
     1) Israel Ramsay SR                2) Tobi Amusan SO                 
     3) Florence Uwakwe SR              4) Madison Gibson FR              
 11 New Mexico JC                                         45.46   3 
     1) Trishawna Crawford SO           2) Christine Moss FR              
     3) Britney Hew SO                  4) Shian Hyde SO                  
 12 Long Beach St.                                        45.61   5 
     1) Azaria Hill FR                  2) Ashleigh Chambers JR           
     3) Madison Carney JR               4) Courtne Davis SO               
 13 TAMU-Kingsville                                       45.82   3 
     1) Kaina Martinez SR               2) LaGae Brigance SO              
     3) Teandria Taylor SO              4) Plaserae Johnson SR            
 14 James Madison                                         45.89   3 
     1) Aereale Scott JR                2) Alexys Taylor SO               
     3) Kennedy King SR                 4) Meredith Willis SO             
 15 Washington                                            46.02   4 
     1) Sarah Stavig FR                 2) Imani Apostol SO               
     3) Laura Anuakpado SR              4) Kennadi Bouyer SR              
 16 Northwestern St.                                      46.06   4 
     1) Braneshia Payton JR             2) De'Shalyn Jones JR             
     3) Natashia Jackson FR             4) Tamara Style JR                
 17 South Plains                                          46.07   5 
     1) Omotayo Abolaji FR              2) Safia Bright FR                
     3) Taylor Hill SO                  4) Mauricia Prieto SO             
 18 South Florida                                         46.23   6 
     1) Krysten Golden JR               2) Chelsea Francis JR             
     3) Shenica Bazile SO               4) Jada Massie SO                 
 19 UT-Arlington                                          46.64   2 
     1) Victoria Rimpsey SR             2) Alexis Baldwin SR              
     3) Chassity Love SO                4) Tyriete Dixon SO               
 20 Coffeyville CC                                        46.67   6 
     1) Jaslyn Williams SO              2) Kalei Matthews SO              
     3) Kimani Evans FR                 4) Loushanya Nemour SO            
 21 Missouri State                                        46.80   2 
     1) Taryn Smiley SO                 2) Marissa Kurtimah JR            
     3) Holly Pattie-Belleli SR         4) Asha Cave SO                   
 22 Lamar                                                 46.81   6 
     1) Chanissey Fowler SO             2) Deja Phillips JR               
     3) Janay Stanton SO                4) Erin Derrow SO                 
 23 Rice                                                  46.86   5  46.852
     1) Camille Little FR               2) Jaylon Wesley JR               
     3) Eboni Sutherland SR             4) Hannah Jackson SO              
 24 Notre Dame                                            46.86   1  46.856
     1) Jernaya Sharp FR                2) Summer Thorpe FR               
     3) Michaela Butler FR              4) Kyla Lewis SO                  
 25 Northern Illinois                                     47.03   6 
     1) Remy Amarteifio FR              2) Kedisha Dallas SR              
     3) Tahtyanna Peer SR               4) Alexandria Isom JR             
 26 Rogers State                                          47.16   2 
     1) Destiny Thompkins FR            2) Audrianna Morgan JR            
     3) Vivian Walters SO               4) Sch'Cara Young JR              
 27 North Texas                                           47.18   4 
     1) Bria Williams SO                2) Breanna Eckels FR              
     3) Artesha Richardson FR           4) Jazmine Martin SR              
 28 Texas Southern                                        47.25   1 
     1) Kiya Reeves SO                  2) Alexis Gray SO                 
     3) Breana Dockery SR               4) Breanca Woods SR               
 29 Texas A&M-CC                                          47.31   2 
     1) Chloe Young SR                  2) Lauren Brown FR                
     3) Mikayla Roell FR                4) Ebony Collins SR               
 30 Boston U.                                             47.34   6 
     1) Leah Fowlkes FR                 2) Ayodele Adesanya JR            
     3) Djenne Parris SR                4) Ebony Brown SO                 
 31 South Dakota                                          47.37   5 
     1) Samara Spencer FR               2) Tasheka Gordon FR              
     3) Shanice Cannigan JR             4) Karina Dufoe SO                
 32 Incarnate Word                                        47.44   4 
     1) LaShawnda Simmons JR            2) Jane Arinze SO                 
     3) Madison Miles SO                4) Jerica Love SO                 
 33 Northern Arizona                                      47.49   4 
     1) Tylnn Carter JR                 2) Nicole Fotinos SR              
     3) Shanice McPherson SR            4) Jasmine Malone JR              
 34 McNeese State                                         47.81   2 
     1) Ayanna Weeks SR                 2) Aleyah Donald FR               
     3) Diamond Lee FR                  4) Taneisha Allen FR              
 35 Hillsdale                                             47.98   4 
     1) Victoria Wichman SO             2) Fiona Shea SO                  
     3) Elise Farley SO                 4) Allison Duber SR               
 36 Southern                                              48.31   2 
     1) Camryn Hawkins FR               2) Nia Williams FR                
     3) Miles Ashley FR                 4) Terralicia Mercadel SO         
 37 Hendrix                                               50.54   3 
     1) Irrianne Jones FR               2) Kayleigh Johnson FR            
     3) Bailey Brya FR                  4) Victoria Amadi SR              
 38 Prairie View                                          51.54   3 
     1) Takara Coleman JR               2) Folami Williams FR             
     3) Lakeydra Mosley SO              4) Deonca Bookman JR              
 -- Akron                                                    FS   5 
     1) Ariadna Ramos Gandia SR         2) Daziah Green JR                
     3) Samia Bell SR                   4) Daniella Johnson SR            
 -- Oklahoma                                                DNF   4 
     1) Bianca Brazil SR                2) Ama Pipi JR                    
     3) Amanda Van Buren FR             4) Leya Buchanan JR               
 -- TAMU-Commerce                                           DNF   1 
     1) Courtlyn Gant FR                2) Joy Spann SO                   
     3) Mackenzie Clark SO              4) Ashlynn Giles FR               
 -- Arkansas-Pine Bluff                                      DQ   1  Out of zone 3rd exch
     1) Briana Burke JR                 2) Takia Taylor SR                
     3) Deandra James FR                4) Jennifer Watt JR               
 -- Western Texas College                                    DQ   3  Out of zone exch 1
     1) Sha'Vonne Jackson FR            2) Shanice Williams SO            
     3) Amberlyn Lewis-Waller SO        4) Cameka Witter SO               
 -- West Texas A&M                                           DQ   1  out of zone
     1) Kennedy Hudson FR               2) Fatim Affessi FR               
     3) Jasmine Pitts SR                4) Shanice Cameron SR             
 -- TCU                                                      DQ   2  Out of zone
     1) Judy Emeodi SR                  2) Sabrina Moore JR               
     3) Makaila Flannigan SR            4) Kayla Heard SO                 
 -- Purdue                                                   DQ   6  Out of zone exch 1
     1) Sekayi Bracey FR                2) Devynne Charlton JR            
     3) Savannah Roberson JR            4) Savannah Carson JR             
 -- Sam Houston St.                                          DQ   4  Out of zone exch 3
     1) Charity Thomas FR               2) Moesha Straughter FR           
     3) Jordan Grady SR                 4) Melicha Smith SO               
 
Event 46  Women 4x100 Meter Relay C Guidry Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: W 40.82  2012        USA                                         
    American: A 40.82  2012        US National Team                            
  Collegiate: C 42.36  2009        Texas A&M                                   
   Myers Std: F 42.28  2006        South Florida Elite                         
   TX Relays: M 42.56  2010        TX A&M (2010 & 2013)                        
                       Tarmoh, Lucas, Duncan, Mayo (2010)                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Texas A&M                                             42.82  
     1) Diamond Spaulding SO            2) Danyel White FR                
     3) Brenessa Thompson SO            4) Aaliyah Brown SR               
  2 LSU                                                   42.86  
     1) Mikiah Brisco JR                2) Kortnei Johnson SO             
     3) Jada Martin SR                  4) Aleia Hobbs JR                 
  3 Texas                                                 43.99  
     1) Chrisann Gordon SR              2) Teahna Daniels SO              
     3) Zola Golden SO                  4) Rushelle Burton FR             
  4 Houston                                               44.29  
     1) Justice Henderson FR            2) Sierra Smith FR                
     3) Brianne Bethel FR               4) Tori Williams SR               
  5 USC                                                   44.46  
     1) Zaria Francis FR                2) Ky Westbrook SO                
     3) Destinee Brown SR               4) Deanna Hill JR                 
  6 Baylor                                                44.70  
     1) Kiana Horton SO                 2) Taylor Bennett SO              
     3) Juanita Mainoo JR               4) Jhane' King FR                 
  7 Virginia Tech                                         44.92  
     1) Ama-Selina Tchume JR            2) Courtney Blanden JR            
     3) Arlicia Bush FR                 4) Nora McKiver JR                
  8 Texas Tech                                            44.94  
     1) I'Shunique Hamilton FR          2) Marika Brown JR                
     3) Tiffani Johnson SO              4) Sara Limp SO                   
 -- Clemson                                                 DNF  
     1) Torie Robinson JR               2) Rebekah Smith FR               
     3) Sabria Hadley JR                4) Angelica Collins JR            
 
Event 47  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
       World: W 40.82  2012        USA                                         
    American: A 40.82  2012        US National Team                            
  Collegiate: C 42.36  2009        Texas A&M                                   
   Myers Std: F 42.28  2006        South Florida Elite                         
   TX Relays: M 42.28  2006        S. Florida Elite                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Station                                         43.40  
     1) Jennifer Madu SR                2) Muna Lee SR                    
     3) Kamaria Brown SR                4) Phyllis Francis SR             
  2 Axis Athletics                                        43.93  
     1) Erica Alexander SR              2) Michelle Lee Ahye SR           
     3) Alexandria Anderson SR          4) Stephanie Kalu                 
  3 TG Elite                                              44.27  
     1) Sharika Nelvis                  2) Olivia Ekpone                  
     3) TyNia Gaither                   4) Natasha Hastings               
  4 Purdue                                                45.55  
  5 James Madison                                         46.52  
     1) Aereale Scott JR                2) Alexys Taylor SO               
     3) Kennedy King SR                 4) Meredith Willis SO             
 -- USA Blue                                                DNF  
     1) Chelsea Hayes                   2) jasmine todd                   
     3) Tawanna Meadows                 4) Morolake Akinosun              
 
Event 48  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. I
===================================================================
 National HS: H 39.76  1998        Fort Worth Wyatt                            
   Myers Std: F 39.95  2001        Houston Forest Brook                        
   TX Relays: M 41.40  2010        Orange West Orange-Stark                    
                       J Thomas, T Franks, P Jones, J Haynes             
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Waco La Vega                                          42.84q  4 
     1) Sir Morgan Loudd 12             2) John Richards 10               
     3) Baylon Ware 12                  4) Jamun Guilford 12              
  2 St. Johns School                                      43.07q  4 
     1) Will Marx 11                    2) Collin Fullen 10               
     3) Ian Thakur 11                   4) Genson Hooper Price 10         
  3 Wichita Falls Hirschi                                 43.08q  7 
     1) Daimarqua Foster 10             2) Javen Banks 11                 
     3) Gerrick McKinney 11             4) Roman Turner 12                
  4 Stafford                                              43.21q  5 
     1) David Allison 12                2) Kosey Okolie 12                
     3) Ryan Martin 10                  4) Cameron Montgomery 12          
  5 Mullen                                                43.31q  2 
     1) Christan Cumber 12              2) Adrian Jackson 11              
     3) A'Jon Vivens 11                 4) Marcus McElroy 12              
  6 Curtis                                                43.37q  3  43.367
     1) Marlon Jones 10                 2) Sabian Bryant 11               
     3) Taj Moffit 11                   4) Izaiah Fields 11               
  7 Dallas Life School Oak Cliff                          43.37q  5  43.368
     1) Brian Thomas 12                 2) Jaquan Tatum 11                
     3) Jakeem Patrick 12               4) Austin Clark 11                
  8 Dallas Christian School                               43.45q  7 
     1) Tyler Robertson 12              2) Kris McCune 12                 
     3) Garrett Gilcrease 11            4) Jake Rippy 12                  
  9 Goliad                                                43.51q  6 
     1) Orion Hosey 12                  2) Trevor Parr 11                 
     3) Isaiah Collums 11               4) Shaun Justice 09               
 10 Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)                        43.53   2  43.521
     1) Camiron Smith 11                2) D.J. Henderson 12              
     3) Tay Hawkins 11                  4) Chris Ford 10                  
 11 Melrose                                               43.53   1  43.523
     1) Michael Malone 12               2) Kendric Jones 12               
     3) Are'Kavious Sears 12            4) DeQuan Dallas 12               
 12 Rockdale                                              43.55   8 
     1) Triston Ramos 12                2) Davion Ford 12                 
     3) David Franklin 12               4) JaquayLyn Crawford 11          
 13 Bishop Dunne                                          43.63   5 
     1) Zeriah Beason 09                2) Marquez Beason 10              
     3) Jabari Khepera 10               4) Tremayne Bell 12               
 14 Van Vleck                                             43.66   8 
     1) Daniel Bree 10                  2) Kobe Blackmon 11               
     3) Elery Alexander 12              4) DeMitri Monroe 10              
 15 Sanger                                                43.68   2 
     1) Anthony Johnson 12              2) Peyton Martinez 12             
     3) Cody Hunter 12                  4) Dameon Moser 11                
 16 La Marque                                             43.79   1  43.785
     1) Devin Smith 11                  2) Perry Preston 10               
     3) Kavious Simion 11               4) Jaden Bishop 11                
 17 Dallas Carter                                         43.79   7  43.788
     1) Ledajrick Cox 12                2) Robert Maston 12               
     3) Bernard Goodwater 12            4) Cedric Hayes 10                
 18 Tatum                                                 44.15   3 
     1) Demonte Boyd 12                 2) Omari Dickerson 12             
     3) Cedric White 11                 4) Stanley Williams 12            
 19 Cuero                                                 44.17   4 
     1) Claevon Patton 11               2) Keyanta Mack 11                
     3) Jordan Whittington 10           4) Trey Miles 12                  
 20 Crandall                                              44.22   1 
     1) Rahzel Young 11                 2) Demarcus Mitchell 12           
     3) Tyson Gatewood 11               4) Chris Young 12                 
 21 Cleveland                                             44.25   6 
     1) Rashad Carter 12                2) Dylan Reeves 11                
     3) Montrail Searles 10             4) Monroe Harding 11              
 22 Kerens                                                44.26   2 
     1) Sean Foreman 12                 2) Cornell Sayles 11              
     3) De'Qualyn Lawerence 11          4) Kiyandre Faulk 11              
 23 Concordia Lutheran                                    44.30   3  44.293
     1) Scott Dickerson 10              2) Kaleb Crowder 11               
     3) Andrew Elder 10                 4) Karlton Covington 11           
 24 Needville                                             44.30   4  44.300
     1) Joshua Mata 12                  2) Dominic Mitchell 10            
     3) Lee Weathersby 11               4) Andrew Cardiel 11              
 25 Beeville Jones                                        44.34   7 
     1) Brent Romine 12                 2) Jordan Sandoval 11             
     3) Sean Crook 12                   4) Waydale Jones 12               
 26 Oakridge School                                       44.44   2 
     1) Trevor Hall 11                  2) Trent Hall 12                  
     3) Nicco LaRovere 11               4) Chris LaRovere 11              
 27 La Vernia                                             44.53   7 
     1) Jaymee Burns                    2) Zach Ruiz                      
     3) Michael Wong                    4) Zach Scott                     
 28 Aubrey                                                44.58   5 
     1) Christian Porter 11             2) Gatlin Grisso 11               
     3) Will Dow 11                     4) Spencer Neumann 11             
 29 St. Stephens Episcopal School                         44.61   2 
     1) Shaunak Divine 09               2) Robert Allen 12                
     3) Jamal January 11                4) Cameron Conyers 11             
 30 Cathedral                                             44.68   8 
     1) Colin Payne 11                  2) Halid Djibril 11               
     3) Anthony Johnson 09              4) Tristan Marez 11               
 31 Prestonwood Christian                                 44.71   6 
     1) Noah Weber 10                   2) Jeremiah Lewis 11              
     3) Verdel Edwards 10               4) Jacob Schunk 11                
 32 Brock                                                 44.75   7 
     1) Baylor Kurilec 12               2) Tommy Merrill 10               
     3) Jansen Ivie 12                  4) Tanner Patino 11               
 33 Emory Rains                                           44.76   6  44.751
     1) Niem Diego 12                   2) Jamal Pryor 11                 
     3) Dylan Mosely 11                 4) Weston Potts 12                
 34 Salado                                                44.76   6  44.760
     1) Cutter Hudgens 11               2) Jake Elliott 12                
     3) Justin Learn 12                 4) Holden Ford 11                 
 35 Bonham                                                44.82   5 
     1) Trevor Hartwell 11              2) Hayden Stevenson 10            
     3) Tyler Rodriguez 10              4) Kade Trompler 12               
 36 Celina                                                44.93   1 
     1) Ismael Ortiz 11                 2) Jake Vest 12                   
     3) John Franklin 12                4) Andre Norman 12                
 37 Greenhill School                                      44.98   4 
     1) Konnell Woods 12                2) Bryson Houston 12              
     3) Jalen Spicer 09                 4) Douglas Smith 12               
 38 Burnet                                                45.00   1 
     1) Sterling Galban 11              2) Silver Hinson 10               
     3) Steven Gallardo 12              4) Ian Carter 11                  
 39 St. Joseph (Victoria)                                 45.09   5 
     1) Desmon Flonnory 12              2) Payton Terrell 10              
     3) Tavion Varela 10                4) Tyler Coleman 12               
 40 McGregor                                              45.12   6 
     1) Jared Lorenz 11                 2) Johnathon Phenix 11            
     3) Michael Irons 11                4) Tayvon Thompson 11             
 41 Antonian College Prep                                 45.25   1 
     1) Golden Madrigal 11              2) Ian Nail-Mathewson 10          
     3) Isaiah Maldonado 11             4) Kyte McDonald 10               
 42 Rockport-Fulton                                       45.28   7 
     1) David Castillo 11               2) William Smith 10               
     3) Justin Coleman 12               4) Bailey Ngo-Nguyen 09           
 43 Whitesboro                                            45.34   4 
     1) Weston Hickman 11               2) Noah Greison 10                
     3) Scout Sanders 10                4) Brent Riddle 11                
 44 Lake Worth                                            45.36   4 
     1) Jonathan Arreola 12             2) Taevon Pettigrew 09            
     3) Casey Carroll 11                4) Johnny Casillas 12             
 45 Trinity Valley School                                 45.40   8 
     1) Beau Bass 10                    2) Zach Milan 12                  
     3) Ade Adesanoye 12                4) Anton Lee 09                   
 46 St. Marks School of Texas                             45.62   8 
     1) CJ Crawford 10                  2) Daniel Garcia 11               
     3) Seun Omonije 11                 4) Clay Morris 11                 
 47 Nolan Catholic                                        45.92   6 
     1) Camron Walker 10                2) Cole Dixon 09                  
     3) Rory Mitchell 11                4) Christopher Sedillo 11         
 48 Liberty Christian School                              46.02   1 
     1) Conner Holzkamper 11            2) Kade Johnson 11                
     3) Grant Sawyer 11                 4) Andre Washington 10            
 49 Shelton School                                        46.20   3 
     1) Luke Garza 11                   2) Isaiah Chevera 11              
     3) Fredrick Johnson 09             4) Tyler Mitchell 11              
 50 Leander Glenn                                         46.56   8 
     1) Josiah Barrios 09               2) lamont slade                   
     3) Alec`Zander Townsley 09         4) Jessie Stewart 10              
 51 St. Andrews                                           46.66   5 
     1) Patrick Wilson 09               2) Taylor Bethea 12               
     3) Curson Witt 11                  4) Billy Clark 11                 
 52 Ingleside                                             46.74   3 
     1) Nicholas Patrick 11             2) Christian Avelar 12            
     3) Bobby Solsbery 10               4) David Jordan 11                
 53 Poteet                                                47.02   1 
     1) Bobby Lopez 11                  2) Sonny Orozco 11                
     3) Oscar Ortiz 12                  4) Antonio Sorieno 10             
 54 FEAST                                                 47.81   4 
     1) Isaac Benitez 09                2) Jacob Holley 12                
     3) David Rivera 11                 4) Joshua Gould 12                
 55 Uplift Mighty Prep                                    49.35   4 
     1) Anthony MaGee 09                2) Tyler White 10                 
     3) Reggie Moore 10                 4) Cabel Coleman 11               
 -- Fredericksburg                                          DNF   3 
     1) Tristan Sanchez 11              2) Willie Sebera 10               
     3) Tyler Burns 12                  4) Jordan Hartmann 12             
 -- All Saints Episcopal (FW)                               DNF   3 
     1) Jacob Matlock 09                2) Brendan Harmon 11              
     3) Mason Suitt 11                  4) Sammy Keith 10                 
 
Event 48  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. I
================================================================
 National HS: H 39.76  1998        Fort Worth Wyatt                            
   Myers Std: F 39.95  2001        Houston Forest Brook                        
   TX Relays: M 41.40  2010        Orange West Orange-Stark                    
                       J Thomas, T Franks, P Jones, J Haynes             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Waco La Vega                                          42.37  
     1) Sir Morgan Loudd 12             2) John Richards 10               
     3) Baylon Ware 12                  4) Jamun Guilford 12              
  2 St. Johns School                                      42.56  
     1) Will Marx 11                    2) Collin Fullen 10               
     3) Ian Thakur 11                   4) Genson Hooper Price 10         
  3 Curtis                                                42.89  
     1) Marlon Jones 10                 2) Sabian Bryant 11               
     3) Taj Moffit 11                   4) Izaiah Fields 11               
  4 Dallas Life School Oak Cliff                          42.99  
     1) Brian Thomas 12                 2) Jaquan Tatum 11                
     3) Jakeem Patrick 12               4) Austin Clark 11                
  5 Wichita Falls Hirschi                                 43.27  
     1) Daimarqua Foster 10             2) Javen Banks 11                 
     3) Gerrick McKinney 11             4) Roman Turner 12                
  6 Dallas Christian School                               43.29  
     1) Tyler Robertson 12              2) Kris McCune 12                 
     3) Garrett Gilcrease 11            4) Jake Rippy 12                  
  7 Goliad                                                44.21  
     1) Orion Hosey 12                  2) Trevor Parr 11                 
     3) Isaiah Collums 11               4) Ricky Waer 12                  
 -- Mullen                                                   DQ   Out of zone
     1) Christan Cumber 12              2) Adrian Jackson 11              
     3) A'Jon Vivens 11                 4) Marcus McElroy 12              
 
Event 49  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. II
===================================================================
 National HS: H 39.76  1998        Fort Worth Wyatt                            
   Myers Std: F 39.95  2001        Houston Forest Brook                        
   TX Relays: M 40.54  1989        Longview                                    
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeSoto                                                41.56q  2 
     1) Donovan Smith 10                2) Charles Butler 12              
     3) Zavian Goodman 10               4) Frederic Williams 12           
  2 The Woodlands                                         41.73q  5 
     1) Chris Stewart 12                2) Jake Lanier 11                 
     3) Carlos Ramos 12                 4) Kesean Carter 11               
  3 Lancaster                                             41.76q  5 
     1) Justin Luckey 10                2) Jordan Hollis 12               
     3) Kevontre Bradford 09            4) Tylin Jackson 10               
  4 Mansfield Legacy                                      41.98q  5 
     1) Jais Smith 11                   2) Trent McDonald 12              
     3) DeMauryon Holmes 11             4) Kyle Pruitt 12                 
  5 Alief Taylor                                          42.03q  1 
     1) Myron Smith 12                  2) Brennan Eagles 11              
     3) Tyjarrel Williams 11            4) Joseph Ogunbanjo 11            
  6 Allen                                                 42.10q  2 
     1) Glenn Bender 11                 2) Asante Fazarro 11              
     3) Jack Christiansen 12            4) Jaylen Allen 12                
  7 Waxahachie                                            42.11q  1 
     1) Jalen Reagor 12                 2) Kenedy Snell 12                
     3) De'veon Sargent 12              4) Keontrey Jackson 12            
  8 Arlington Martin                                      42.13q  3 
     1) Thomas Baggett 11               2) Dayton Johnson 12              
     3) Isaiah Teer 09                  4) Caleb Chevis 10                
  9 Duncanville                                           42.19q  2 
     1) Mackendrick Jackson 12          2) Elijah Jones 12                
     3) L'Derric Leonard 12             4) Jarrett Gormer                 
 10 Lewisville The Colony                                 42.19   5 
     1) Ryan Dale 11                    2) Andres Aguirre 12              
     3) Antonio DeLaCruz 11             4) De'Undre Taylor 11             
 11 Converse Judson                                       42.28   3 
     1) Joshua West 12                  2) Chris Mills 11                 
     3) Shawn Richburg 11               4) Kenyon Morgan 10               
 12 Beaumont Central                                      42.31   1 
     1) Patrick Thomas 12               2) Devin Broussard 12             
     3) Calen Ragsdale 12               4) Deshon Moreaux 12              
 13 Garland Rowlett                                       42.33   4 
     1) Jakel Davis 12                  2) Joseph Sheffield 12            
     3) A'Vim Lang 11                   4) Emmett Seals 11                
 14 Killeen Harker Heights                                42.44   3 
     1) Jovan Elliott 12                2) Mikel Stone 12                 
     3) Davante Hodge 10                4) AJ Pemberton 11                
 15 LC Clear Springs                                      42.46   5 
     1) Peyton Sawyer 11                2) Myles Anders 12                
     3) Christian Waller 11             4) Langston Frederick 12          
 16 Houston Lamar                                         42.51   4 
     1) Tre Lewis 12                    2) Al'Vonte Woodard 11            
     3) D'Shawn Jamison 11              4) Zane Knipe 10                  
 17 Fort Worth Paschal                                    42.51   3 
     1) Kaylon Geiger 12                2) Greg Sholars 11                
     3) Jaylon Robinson 11              4) Nicholas Watts 11              
 18 Cedar Hill                                            42.54   4 
     1) Avery Davis 12                  2) Cameron Fleming 11             
     3) Quinshone Bright 09             4) Josh Fleeks 11                 
 19 Edmond Memorial                                       42.57   3 
     1) Dakari Charlton 10              2) Ryan Charlton 11               
     3) Jerome Carter 11                4) Brendan Mitchell 11            
 20 Fort Worth South Hills                                42.79   5 
     1) Darius Hobdy 10                 2) Tylan Wallace 12               
     3) Kryan Jackson 10                4) James Blue 11                  
 21 Katy Seven Lakes                                      42.82   1 
     1) Josh Anadu 12                   2) Nonso Anyanti 12               
     3) Chris Williams 11               4) Jahquan Bloomfield 11          
 22 Cibolo Steele                                         42.83   4 
     1) Trendon McGahee 12              2) Jalen Woods 11                 
     3) Lejond Cavazos 09               4) CJ Williams 12                 
 23 Aldine Davis                                          42.87   1 
     1) Bruce Bryant 11                 2) Reynaud Jackson 12             
     3) Kameron Pryor 12                4) Kobe Crowder 12                
 24 Denton                                                42.92   2 
     1) Chris Miller 12                 2) Tyrone Hollinger 12            
     3) Corbin Shelley 10               4) Elijah Thibodeaux 10           
 25 Corsicana                                             42.96   4 
     1) DJ Jones 11                     2) JaMicah Polk 12                
     3) Zantyler Hooks 11               4) Derrion Nathan 11              
 26 Fort Worth Trimble Tech                               43.01   2 
     1) Paul Brawner 11                 2) Keishawn Everly 11             
     3) Gabriel Woodard 10              4) Isom Williams 10               
 27 Austin Johnson                                        43.01   6 
     1) Aundoy Johnson 10               2) Reggie Simms 10                
     3) Jaleel Scott 09                 4) Tyron McDonald 11              
 28 San Antonio Roosevelt                                 43.04   7 
     1) Joshua Morgan 12                2) Tyrell Darden 11               
     3) Leroy Giles 12                  4) Bryson Carroll 12              
 29 Colleyville Heritage                                  43.06   4 
     1) Mario Ortiz 12                  2) Bruce Cobb 11                  
     3) Julian Ponce 10                 4) Kevon Ahmad 11                 
 30 Pflugerville                                          43.16   5 
     1) Kevin Tyler 11                  2) Obdarius Ware 11               
     3) Chris Harris 11                 4) Dayron Butler 09               
 31 Round Rock                                            43.23   6 
     1) Brian Bolger 12                 2) Ryan O'Keefe 10                
     3) Marquis Brown 10                4) Niam Barnett 12                
 32 Houston MacArthur                                     43.24   4 
     1) Javionte Cleveland 12           2) Stephen Patterson 12           
     3) Jayson Rubio 11                 4) Brandon Cowart 12              
 33 Tyler John Tyler                                      43.24   4 
     1) Jerry Young                     2) Damion Miller                  
     3) Michael Givens-Washington       4) Kita Crawford                  
 34 Arlington Lamar                                       43.32   6 
     1) Kolby Underwood 12              2) Trevon West 09                 
     3) Deshawn Gaddie 10               4) Tyrell Washington 12           
 35 Bastrop                                               43.43   2 
     1) Jovahn Jones 12                 2) Reagan Carter 12               
     3) Cole Tidwell 09                 4) Cedric Tarver 09               
 36 Houston Cypress Falls                                 43.46   2 
     1) Tamonte Brown 12                2) Yanquoi Siefa 12               
     3) Terill Banks 12                 4) Christian Anderson 12          
 37 San Antonio Warren                                    43.46   5 
     1) Travon Chance 11                2) Alto Dixon 11                  
     3) Jovan Croom 12                  4) Dennis Houston 12              
 38 Round Rock Cedar Ridge                                43.47   6 
     1) Evan Nafe 11                    2) Chris Byers 12                 
     3) Ezekiel Coss 11                 4) Simi Bakari 11                 
 39 Copperas Cove                                         43.51   5 
     1) Eric Caine 12                   2) Shontez Simmons 10             
     3) Isaiah Hawkins 11               4) AJ Acosta 11                   
 40 College Station                                       43.51   4 
     1) Chris Monroe 12                 2) Tony Taylor 11                 
     3) Marquez Perez 11                4) Jaelin Campbell 11             
 41 New Braunfels                                         43.55   9 
     1) Cason Hickingbottom 12          2) Piale Thomas 10                
     3) Avery Womble 12                 4) Elisil Thomas 11               
 42 Houston Strake Jesuit                                 43.58   7 
     1) Matthew Drury 10                2) Matthew Boling 10              
     3) Nicholas Miguel 12              4) Luke Stavinoha 12              
 43 Del Valle                                             43.64   7 
     1) Paul Green 11                   2) Charles Daniels 11             
     3) La'Thaniel Washington 11        4) Alfred Grear 11                
 44 San Antonio Wagner                                    43.70   7 
     1) Damante Johnson 12              2) Benny Fuentes 11               
     3) Kenny White 12                  4) Arthur Anderson 12             
 45 Texas City                                            43.76   9 
     1) Deshawn Walton 10               2) Jordan Collins 10              
     3) Zack Henry 11                   4) Zion Davis 11                  
 46 Austin Lake Travis                                    43.84   9 
     1) James Glomb 11                  2) Patrick Moorer 12              
     3) Tanner Day 12                   4) Braden Ramsey 10               
 47 Spring Branch Smithson Valley                         43.85   8 
     1) Ben Zeug 12                     2) Trevon Moehrig 11              
     3) Max Schaar 11                   4) Seth Rannie 10                 
 48 Humble Atascocita                                     43.87   3 
     1) Keegan Crawford 11              2) Griffin Hammond 12             
     3) Asanta Portier                  4) Joe Rollins 10                 
 49 McKinney North                                        43.87   8 
     1) Devin Hatter 11                 2) Devin Rivers 11                
     3) Jacob Arnold 10                 4) Dustin Schroeder 12            
 50 Long Beach Wilson                                     43.90   1 
     1) Ian Issa 11                     2) Jaylan Bradley 12              
     3) Kavanaugh Maroney 12            4) Joseph Askin 12                
 51 Red Oak                                               43.94   6 
     1) Jeremiah Boone 11               2) Cornelius Johnson 10           
     3) Kortlon Erskine 11              4) Noah Mooring 10                
 52 Irving MacArthur                                      43.95   9 
     1) Willie Vonner 10                2) Marion Smith 10                
     3) Eric Jones 12                   4) Calvin Wilson 12               
 53 Pearland                                              44.04   2 
     1) Jaelin Benefeld 10              2) Julian Jaime 10                
     3) Rodrick Colbert 11              4) Justin Guy-Robinson 12         
 54 Richardson Berkner                                    44.04   3 
     1) Ronald Crowder-Jones 12         2) Austin Carbone 12              
     3) Trey Young 12                   4) Barry Green 12                 
 55 Katy Tompkins                                         44.07   8 
     1) Ben Percefull 12                2) Reece Lartigue 11              
     3) Sebastian Terrell 11            4) Alex Tchouangwa 12             
 56 Lewisville Flower Mound                               44.15   6 
     1) Adam Odorisio 12                2) Mark Bregard 12                
     3) William Radke 12                4) Coby Kelley 10                 
 57 Plano East                                            44.34   3 
     1) Jonathan Meadors 11             2) Tyler Owens 10                 
     3) Braylon Henderson 10            4) Nathan Miller 11               
 58 Katy Morton Ranch                                     44.40   7 
     1) Dallas Ross 11                  2) Wesley Sellers 09              
     3) Telan Jones 10                  4) Nic Hernandez 12               
 59 South Grand Prairie                                   44.54   9 
     1) Terrell Lightfoot 11            2) Jarren Stewart 11              
     3) Earl Pugh 10                    4) Atanza Vongor 11               
 60 New Caney                                             44.60   9 
     1) Hunter Blake 11                 2) Eli Akin 12                    
     3) Marquel Sykes 11                4) Jordan Cooper 11               
 61 San Antonio Stevens                                   44.61  10 
     1) Matthew Rendon 12               2) Doryen Littlejohn 11           
     3) Walter Fuller 11                4) Logan Mann 12                  
 62 Dallas Highland Park                                  44.64  10 
     1) James Herring 11                2) JT Dooley 12                   
     3) Walker French 12                4) Colby Green 11                 
 63 Grand Prairie                                         44.69   8 
     1) Holland Jacobs 10               2) Qualan Jones 10                
     3) Travis Williams 10              4) Adrian Taylor 10               
 64 Round Rock Westwood                                   44.97  10 
     1) Tristan Yates 11                2) Malachi Woodard 09             
     3) Akil Akshintala 11              4) Sean Brady 11                  
 65 Grapevine                                             45.08   6 
     1) Danny Kwon 11                   2) Seth Texada 10                 
     3) David Clayton 10                4) Preston Jeans 09               
 66 San Angelo Central                                    45.09  10 
     1) Kirkland Mackey 12              2) Dedrick Howard 12              
     3) Daven Manning 12                4) Sean Fields 11                 
 67 Corpus Christi Flour Bluff                            45.21  10 
     1) Kenneth Whitehurst 10           2) Sean Henson 09                 
     3) Jacob Solis 11                  4) Braden Sherron 10              
 68 Galveston Ball                                        45.54  10 
     1) Johnny Lee 11                   2) Zion Mccloum 12                
     3) Tristin McCollum 12             4) Nigel Green 10                 
 69 La Joya Juarez-Lincoln                                46.21   9 
     1) William Lomeli 12               2) Jose Maldonado 11              
     3) Adonis Barillas 11              4) Elias Gutierrez 11             
 70 Denton Ryan                                           50.62   8 
     1) David Howse 12                  2) Jacob Alexander 12             
     3) Brock Marion 12                 4) TJ Walker 10                   
 -- Brenham                                                  DQ   8  Way out of exch zone
     1) Matt Adams 12                   2) Antoine Nichelson 11           
     3) Johnny Biggs 09                 4) Nick Henderson 11              
 
Event 49  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. II
================================================================
 National HS: H 39.76  1998        Fort Worth Wyatt                            
   Myers Std: F 39.95  2001        Houston Forest Brook                        
   TX Relays: M 40.54  1989        Longview                                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Waxahachie                                            41.16  
     1) Jalen Reagor 12                 2) Kenedy Snell 12                
     3) De'veon Sargent 12              4) Keontrey Jackson 12            
  2 DeSoto                                                41.21  
     1) Donovan Smith 10                2) Charles Butler 12              
     3) Zavian Goodman 10               4) Frederic Williams 12           
  3 Lancaster                                             41.23  
     1) Justin Luckey 10                2) Jordan Hollis 12               
     3) Kevontre Bradford 09            4) Tylin Jackson 10               
  4 The Woodlands                                         41.33  
     1) Chris Stewart 12                2) Jake Lanier 11                 
     3) Carlos Ramos 12                 4) Kesean Carter 11               
  5 Mansfield Legacy                                      41.68  
     1) Jais Smith 11                   2) Trent McDonald 12              
     3) DeMauryon Holmes 11             4) Kyle Pruitt 12                 
  6 Arlington Martin                                      42.15  
     1) Thomas Baggett 11               2) Dayton Johnson 12              
     3) Isaiah Teer 09                  4) Caleb Chevis 10                
  7 Duncanville                                           42.50  
     1) Mackendrick Jackson 12          2) Elijah Jones 12                
     3) L'Derric Leonard 12             4) Jarrett Gormer                 
  8 Allen                                                 44.74  
     1) Glenn Bender 11                 2) Asante Fazarro 11              
     3) Jack Christiansen 12            4) Jaylen Allen 12                
 -- Alief Taylor                                             DQ   exch out of zone
     1) Myron Smith 12                  2) Brennan Eagles 11              
     3) Tyjarrel Williams 11            4) Joseph Ogunbanjo 11            
 
Event 50  Men 4x100 Meter Relay CLittlefield Univ/Coll
===================================================================
       World: W 36.84  2012        Jamaica                                     
    American: A 37.38  2012        US National Team, (also 2015)               
  Collegiate: C 38.23  1989        TCU                                         
   Myers Std: F 37.88  2001        HSI                                         
   TX Relays: M 38.29  2014        Florida                                     
                       A Wright, H Graham, A Hall Jr, D Dukes            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LSU                                                   39.23q  1 
     1) Tinashe Mutanga SR              2) Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake SR    
     3) Tremayne Acy SR                 4) Jaron Flournoy SO              
  2 Texas A&M                                             39.57q  2 
     1) Elijah Morrow JR                2) Seth Page FR                   
     3) Jace Comick FR                  4) Infinite Tucker FR             
  3 Texas                                                 39.73q  7 
     1) Charles Anumnu SR               2) Aldrich Bailey Jr. SR          
     3) Christopher Ntreh SO            4) Carlton Anumnu SR              
  4 Houston                                               39.77q  3 
     1) John Lewis III SO               2) Mario Burke SO                 
     3) Jacarias Martin SO              4) Cameron Burrell JR             
  5 Texas Tech                                            39.88q  4 
     1) Steven Champlin JR              2) Andrew Hudson SO               
     3) Trevin Chambers FR              4) Kyle Collins SR                
  6 Illinois                                              39.91q  2 
     1) Molefi Maat JR                  2) Josh Eiker FR                  
     3) Joe Haight SO                   4) Devin Quinn SO                 
  7 Baylor                                                40.06q  1 
     1) Malik Wilson JR                 2) Wil London SO                  
     3) Maxwell Willis FR               4) Ian Braxton FR                 
  8 Georgia                                               40.26q  7 
     1) Kendal Williams SO              2) Cejhae Greene JR               
     3) Gabe Blackman JR                4) Maurice Freeman SR             
  9 BYU                                                   40.29q  7 
     1) Tatenda Tsumba SR               2) Clark Brown FR                 
     3) Drew Tingey SR                  4) Derek Sorensen FR              
 10 Prairie View                                          40.32   2 
     1) Keon Campbell SR                2) Samuel Omoera SO               
     3) William Polley JR               4) Quinton Bell SO                
 11 Northwestern St.                                      40.47   6 
     1) George Flaviano SR              2) Micah Larkins SO               
     3) Amir James JR                   4) Ty Shilling JR                 
 12 Boston U.                                             40.53   5 
     1) Justin Flynn SR                 2)                                
     3) Cameron Williams SR             4) Cameron Nurse JR               
 13 Stephen F. Austin                                     40.54   6 
     1) Khalil Lacy FR                  2) Jared Love JR                  
     3) Tedrick Hawkins JR              4) Aaron Piper JR                 
 14 UTSA                                                  40.69   1 
     1) Joseph Freeman SR               2) Byron Taylor SR                
     3) Mikael Dawkins SR               4) Desmond Jefferson SO           
 15 Eastern New Mexico                                    40.80   1 
     1) Jacques Hall SR                 2) Avery Rasher SO                
     3) Jullian Coronado-Clark SO       4) Marcus Parker FR               
 16 Northern Arizona                                      40.86   6 
     1) Tyren Wolfe FR                  2) James Fisher SR                
     3) Isaiah Kennedy SR               4) Kossi Tchenawou SR             
 17 South Dakota                                          41.04   7 
     1) Sam Clark FR                    2) Jack Thony SR                  
     3) Joe Reagan SO                   4) Gawain Williams JR             
 18 Washington                                            41.09   6  41.089
     1) Khalil Winfrey FR               2) Jacopo Spano JR                
     3) Jordan Lucas FR                 4) Lucas Strong SR                
 19 Virginia Tech                                         41.09   4  41.090
     1) Darius Watkins JR               2) Michael Davenport FR           
     3) Gregory Chiles JR               4) Brandon Thomas FR              
 20 Akron                                                 41.25   3 
     1) Hakeem Lawrence SR              2) Miles Baldwin SR               
     3) Anthony Young SR                4) Kwadarrius Smith JR            
 21 Western Texas College                                 41.26   5 
     1) Louis Davis FR                  2) Shivnarine Smalling FR         
     3) Melvin Johnson FR               4) Travis Riley SO                
 22 McNeese State                                         41.34   6 
     1) Tyler Syrie FR                  2) Tyler Smith SO                 
     3) Jaylen Goodly JR                4) Gared Brown FR                 
 23 Grambling                                             41.40   4 
     1) Lachavius Grimes JR             2) Altany Wilson FR               
     3) Jonathon Sawyer FR              4) Kemoi Thomas SR                
 24 UT-Arlington                                          41.41   7 
     1) Deontre Haynes SO               2) Demarviae Gray FR              
     3) Tarik Crear SR                  4) David Seastrunk SO             
 25 LIU Brooklyn                                          41.53   2 
     1) Ernest Agyeman SO               2) Corey Butcher FR               
     3) Delano Davis SR                 4) Kwesi Henderson FR             
 26 Rogers State                                          41.56   5 
     1) Ricky Bell SR                   2) Djiron Lilley SO               
     3) Jacques Morgan FR               4) Quintin Powell JR              
 27 Coffeyville CC                                        41.57   2  41.561
     1) Keion Sutton FR                 2) Andrew Bishop SO               
     3) Jaelon Carmona FR               4) Benjamin Aidoo FR              
 28 Clemson                                               41.57   3  41.568
     1) Kirk Lewis JR                   2) Michael Cheeks SR              
     3) Alex Sands FR                   4) Trevious Frazier FR            
 29 Missouri                                              41.62   4 
     1) Jonathan Holder JR              2) Niager Mathis JR               
     3) Jerrad Mason JR                 4) Kahmari Montgomery SO          
 30 Incarnate Word                                        41.63   4 
     1) Andrew Leuthner SO              2) Jamari Gilbert JR              
     3) Ta'Mari Jenkins                 4) Uchenna Nnaji SO               
 31 Long Beach St.                                        41.68   2 
     1) Isaiah Johnson JR               2) Kemonie Briggs SO              
     3) Kent Harris FR                  4) Saladin Nasser JR              
 32 Hillsdale                                             41.71   1 
     1) Todd Frickey SR                 2) Sergio San Jose Lorza SR       
     3) Colby Clark JR                  4) Levi Wyse SO                   
 33 Central Arkansas                                      41.72   2  41.716
     1) Zachary Jewell FR               2) James Lassiter SR              
     3) Jeriah Johnson SO               4) Ethan Bly SR                   
 34 SE Louisiana                                          41.72   6  41.720
     1) Maverick Bowleg SR              2) Ashley Riley SR                
     3) Deandre Henderson SR            4) Cliff Resais JR                
 35 South Plains                                          41.74   7 
     1) Roje Jackson-Chin SO            2) Mason Weh FR                   
     3) William Watson FR               4) Jordan Atkinson FR             
 36 Southern Utah                                         42.14   5 
     1) Brandan Harley SO               2) Justin Lewis JR                
     3) Tre James FR                    4) Devon Montgomery SO            
 37 South Florida                                         42.24   3 
     1) Maurice Nock FR                 2) Luke Lafferty FR               
     3) Dae Young Yoon SR               4) Curtis Thomas FR               
 38 Jackson State                                         42.29   4 
     1) Joshua Hillard SO               2) Jailen Bell FR                 
     3) Chris Felix FR                  4) Keiven Russey SR               
 39 Lamar                                                 42.50   7 
     1) Tylen Guidry SO                 2) Damerian Toliver SO            
     3) Thomas Lightfoot SR             4) Brian O'Bonna JR               
 40 Hendrix                                               43.14   1 
     1) Shaquille Grant SR              2) Michael Spainhour SO           
     3) Demarcus McDaniel SO            4) Josh Williams FR               
 -- Lincoln (Mo.)                                           DNF   3 
     1) Roberto Smith JR                2) Stephen Rose JR                
     3) Jakiel David JR                 4) Miguel Barton SR               
 -- TAMU-Commerce                                           DNF   7 
     1) Malcolm Woods SO                2) Reggie Kincade JR              
     3) Isaiah McFail SR                4) Devon Sanders JR               
 -- North Texas                                              DQ   5  Out of zone exch 2
     1) Derrick Samuels FR              2) James Cole SO                  
     3) Alford Tribble JR               4) Collin Heard SR                
 -- Purdue                                                   DQ   1  Out of zone exch 3
     1) Gerald McGee JR                 2) Keanu Pennerman SO             
     3) Waseem Williams FR              4) Shawndail McLaren SO           
 -- Texas College                                            DQ   3 
     1) Jeremiah Thompson FR            2) Donovan Mansfield FR           
     3) Kie'ave Harry FR                4) Rokedrick Allen SO             
 -- Florida State                                            DQ   6 
     1) Keniel Grant JR                 2) Darryl Haraway SO              
     3) Edward Clarke SO                4) Jamal Pitts SR                 
 
Event 50  Men 4x100 Meter Relay CLittlefield Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: W 36.84  2012        Jamaica                                     
    American: A 37.38  2012        US National Team, (also 2015)               
  Collegiate: C 38.23  1989        TCU                                         
   Myers Std: F 37.88  2001        HSI                                         
   TX Relays: M 38.29  2014        Florida                                     
                       A Wright, H Graham, A Hall Jr, D Dukes            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 LSU                                                   38.97  
     1) Tinashe Mutanga SR              2) Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake SR    
     3) Tremayne Acy SR                 4) Jaron Flournoy SO              
  2 Texas                                                 39.49  
     1) Carlton Anumnu SR               2) Charles Anumnu SR              
     3) Aldrich Bailey Jr. SR           4) Senoj-Jay Givans SR            
  3 Baylor                                                39.58  
     1) Ian Braxton FR                  2) Wil London SO                  
     3) Antwuan Musgrove SO             4) Maxwell Willis FR              
  4 Texas Tech                                            39.76  
     1) Trevin Chambers FR              2) Steven Champlin JR             
     3) Kyle Collins SR                 4) Andrew Hudson SO               
  5 BYU                                                   39.77  
     1) Clark Brown FR                  2) Tatenda Tsumba SR              
     3) Drew Tingey SR                  4) Derek Sorensen FR              
  6 Illinois                                              40.02  
     1) Josh Eiker FR                   2) Joe Haight SO                  
     3) Cole Henderson JR               4) Molefi Maat JR                 
 -- Georgia                                                 DNF  
     1) Gabe Blackman JR                2) Ayrian Evans SR                
     3) Maurice Freeman SR              4) Cejhae Greene JR               
 -- Houston                                                 DNF  
     1) Mario Burke SO                  2) Cameron Burrell JR             
     3) Trumaine Jefferson SO           4) Amere Lattin SO                
 
Event 51  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
       World: W 36.84  2012        Jamaica                                     
    American: A 37.38  2012        US National Team, (also 2015)               
  Collegiate: C 38.23  1989        TCU                                         
   Myers Std: F 37.88  2001        HSI                                         
   TX Relays: M 37.88  2001        HSI                                         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Wired Elite                                     38.17C 
     1) Omar McLeod                     2) Jarrion Lawson                 
     3) Marqueze Washington             4) Wallace Spearmon               
  2 USA Blue                                              38.87  
     1) Markesh Woodson                 2) Quentin Butler                 
     3) Cordero Gray                    4) Clayton Vaughn                 
  3 USA Red                                               38.90  
     1) LeShon Collins                  2) Bryce Robinson                 
     3) Mookie Salaam                   4) Mike Rodgers                   
  4 Axis Athletics                                        38.98  
     1) Shane Brathwaite SR             2) Emmanuel Matadi SR             
     3) Kemarley Brown SR               4) Dedric Dukes SR                
 
Event 52  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. I
===================================================================
 National HS: H 1:33.43  2014        Aquinas, Ft. Laud, FL                     
   Myers Std: F 1:33.47  2014        St.Thom.Aquinas,FL                        
                         K St Fort,D Spaulding,K Ellis,K Sparling          
   TX Relays: M 1:40.46  2013        Kennedale                                 
                         T O'Neal, H Patterson, D Powell, C Lowe           
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brusly                                              1:41.24q  1 
     1) Alarice Stevens 12              2) Ta'la Spates 10                
     3) Mackenzie Jenkins 09            4) Taylor Shaw 12                 
  2 Leonard                                             1:41.87q  2 
     1) Bridget Watson 11               2) Natalie Simmons 11             
     3) Jessi Bennett 11                4) Kelcie Simmons 11              
  3 Dallas Carter                                       1:42.76q  2 
     1) Jayla Smith 09                  2) Sha'Carri Richardson 11        
     3) Deziree Porter 12               4) Zhalyn Richards 12             
  4 Kennedale                                           1:43.25q  3 
     1) Jazz McDermott 09               2) Julia Mosely 12                
     3) Mushelus Benson 12              4) Alexis Brown 10                
  5 Texarkana Liberty-Eylau                             1:43.28q  3 
     1) Skylier Bailey 10               2) Ronnece Galloway 12            
     3) Lamiah George 10                4) Helensia Green 12              
  6 Goliad                                              1:43.56q  2 
     1) Reagan Berger 12                2) Maria Morris 12                
     3) Lindsey Jacobs 10               4) Amaya Brown 10                 
  7 Hockaday School                                     1:44.04q  3 
     1) Amanda Yang 12                  2) Katherine Lake 12              
     3) Justice Coutee-McCullum 10      4) Sophie Isom 11                 
  8 Melissa                                             1:44.38q  3 
     1) Natalie Courtney 11             2) Gill Gray 12                   
     3) Bryanna Hernandez 12            4) Karrington Lewis 12            
  9 Waxahachie Life                                     1:44.40q  2 
     1) Ashley Benton 09                2) Jayda Jones 09                 
     3) Mariah Williams 10              4) Aushea Sanders 10              
 10 St. Agnes Academy                                   1:44.84   1 
     1) Ezinne Anozie 11                2) Venessa Anwuri 12              
     3) Megan Rotter 11                 4) Maysen Odom 10                 
 11 Altair Rice                                         1:45.12   1 
     1) Caitlyn Ambeau 12               2) Larissa Manciaz 11             
     3) Maia Allen 11                   4) Riley Schneider 12             
 12 Gilmer                                              1:45.30   3 
     1) LaTavia Anderson 11             2) Hines Sommer 12                
     3) Crystal Fluellen 10             4) Stevenson Annie 11             
 13 Taylor                                              1:45.51   1 
     1) Miriah Williams 10              2) Taciana Turner 11              
     3) Virginia Kerley 12              4) Anna Cathryn Griffith 10       
 14 Liberty Christian School                            1:45.62   3 
     1) Natalie Grigg 12                2) Alex Davis 10                  
     3) Eboni Washington 12             4) Maddie Willet 12               
 15 Waco La Vega                                        1:45.98   1 
     1) Mikayla Rhodes 10               2) Shekenia Green 12              
     3) Eulasia Lampkin 09              4) Montierra Warren 10            
 16 Uplift Hampton                                      1:46.06   1 
     1) Kori Jones 11                   2) Kyra Collins 11                
     3) Jada Smith 12                   4) Danyel Newsome 11              
 17 Ingleside                                           1:47.31   1 
     1) Hailey Woodall 11               2) Anyssa Corpus 09               
     3) Ceclia Avelar 09                4) Jordan Blanton 11              
 18 Sweeny                                              1:47.47   3 
     1) Jaidyn Fontenette 10            2) Remi Allotey 11                
     3) Jayla Johnson 12                4) C'Erra Higgins 11              
 19 Kinkaid School                                      1:47.61   2 
     1) Katelyn Gamble 09               2) Emma Sykes 10                  
     3) Allison Favaloro 11             4) Kennedy Gamble 11              
 20 Fort Worth Country Day                              1:47.74   2 
     1) Cedrina Landrum 11              2) Molly Cassady 11               
     3) Kenzi Carter 09                 4) Hannah Barron 12               
 21 Incarnate Word (SA)                                 1:47.98   3 
     1) Mia Kauffman 10                 2) Mari Castro 12                 
     3) Elizabeth Klein 12              4) Summer Mckenna 12              
 22 Brock                                               1:50.89   1 
     1) Mayme Cate Haydon 11            2) Madison Hernandez 11           
     3) Marjie Patterson 10             4) Sara Rattan 12                 
 23 Incarnate Word (Houston)                            1:56.24   2 
     1) Katie Edwards 11                2) Makenzie Everette 11           
     3) Pilar Fuentes 11                4) Alanis Meza 09                 
 -- St. Dominic Savio                                        DQ   1 
     1) Angele Kelly 12                 2) Arriana Islas 11               
     3) Madyson McHugh 11               4) Justice Mason 09               
 -- Blanco                                                   DQ   3  threw baton on excha
     1) Carly Haack 10                  2) Asher Haack 10                 
     3) Hanna Srackangast 10            4) Shayna Srackangast 12          
 
Event 52  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. I
================================================================
 National HS: H 1:33.43  2014        Aquinas, Ft. Laud, FL                     
   Myers Std: F 1:33.47  2014        St.Thom.Aquinas,FL                        
                         K St Fort,D Spaulding,K Ellis,K Sparling          
   TX Relays: M 1:40.46  2013        Kennedale                                 
                         T O'Neal, H Patterson, D Powell, C Lowe           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dallas Carter                                       1:39.22M 
     1) Jayla Smith 09                  2) Sha'Carri Richardson 11        
     3) Deziree Porter 12               4) Zhalyn Richards 12             
  2 Leonard                                             1:40.60  
     1) Bridget Watson 11               2) Natalie Simmons 11             
     3) Jessi Bennett 11                4) Kelcie Simmons 11              
  3 Brusly                                              1:40.63  
     1) Alarice Stevens 12              2) Ta'la Spates 10                
     3) Mackenzie Jenkins 09            4) Taylor Shaw 12                 
  4 Texarkana Liberty-Eylau                             1:41.97  
     1) Skylier Bailey 10               2) Ronnece Galloway 12            
     3) Lamiah George 10                4) Helensia Green 12              
  5 Kennedale                                           1:42.32  
     1) Jazz McDermott 09               2) Julia Mosely 12                
     3) Mushelus Benson 12              4) Alexis Brown 10                
  6 Melissa                                             1:43.71  
     1) Natalie Courtney 11             2) Gill Gray 12                   
     3) Bryanna Hernandez 12            4) Karrington Lewis 12            
  7 Hockaday School                                     1:43.96  
     1) Amanda Yang 12                  2) Katherine Lake 12              
     3) Justice Coutee-McCullum 10      4) Sophie Isom 11                 
  8 Waxahachie Life                                     1:44.02  
     1) Ashley Benton 09                2) Jayda Jones 09                 
     3) Mariah Williams 10              4) Aushea Sanders 10              
  9 Goliad                                              1:44.15  
     1) Reagan Berger 12                2) Maria Morris 12                
     3) Lindsey Jacobs 10               4) Amaya Brown 10                 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. II
===================================================================
 National HS: H 1:33.43  2014        Aquinas, Ft. Laud, FL                     
   Myers Std: F 1:33.47  2014        St.Thom.Aquinas,FL                        
                         K St Fort,D Spaulding,K Ellis,K Sparling          
   TX Relays: M 1:35.06  2006        LB Wilson (CA)                            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeSoto                                              1:35.93q  1 
     1) Jada Laye 10                    2) Cierra Wash 09                 
     3) Taylor Armstrong 10             4) Rosaline Effiong 10            
  2 Houston Cypress Springs                             1:37.90q  2 
     1) Laniya Ivy 12                   2) Ariele Adams 12                
     3) Essance Sample 12               4) Rachel Hall 11                 
  3 Lancaster                                           1:37.97q  2 
     1) Kiara Brown 10                  2) Jala Hollis 09                 
     3) Kyla Glenn 12                   4) Tori Hardy 12                  
  4 Aldine Davis                                        1:38.09q  5 
     1) Evette Griffin 12               2) Mya Lloyd 12                   
     3) Mikayla McLaughlin 11           4) Kenaysia Dixon 12              
  5 Duncanville                                         1:38.59q  3 
     1) Diona Warren 12                 2) Payge Side 11                  
     3) Chrischaynie Washington 12      4) Arius Williams 10              
  6 McKinney North                                      1:38.64q  6  1:38.633
     1) Brooke Givens 10                2) Elon'a Jones 11                
     3) Breah Powell 12                 4) Julia Madubuike 12             
  7 Lewisville Marcus                                   1:39.15q  4 
     1) Alyssa Hernandez 12             2) Nicole Ume-Ezeoke 11           
     3) Kyndal McKnight 12              4) Taryn Hankins 10               
  8 Mesquite                                            1:39.25q  4 
     1) Adia Vaughn                     2) Jennifer Godfrey               
     3) Daijah Wheeler                  4) Angel Miles                    
  9 Northeast (OP)                                      1:39.38q  4 
     1) Daneisha Woodside 11            2) Takiyah Johnson 11             
     3) Shyteania Twensey 11            4) Jan'Taijah Ford 10             
 10 Cedar Hill                                          1:39.72   3 
     1) Bryah Davis                     2) Alia Holmes 12                 
     3) Messiah Bright 11               4) Jazmyn Shumaker 12             
 11 Allen                                               1:39.77   1 
     1) Caroline Pruitt 12              2) Deborah Ekeanyanwu 12          
     3) Tosin Alao 10                   4) Esther Ekeanyanwu 11           
 12 Austin Johnson                                      1:40.17   6 
     1) Hannah Porter 11                2) Caroline Anyatonwu 10          
     3) Rachel Horowitz 10              4) Sarah Porter 11                
 13 Alief Elsik                                         1:40.38   5 
     1) Goddess Woodard 09              2) Shaynea Redmond 10             
     3) Alicia Carter 12                4) Jayla Fields 11                
 14 Fort Bend Ridge Point                               1:40.57   1 
     1) Mackenzie Washington 12         2) Brittni Emanuel 12             
     3) Chelsie Schelling 10            4) Alexandria Ruth 09             
 15 Katy Tompkins                                       1:40.63   6 
     1) Sarah Kirby 12                  2) Rebeca Beaird 10               
     3) Jasmin Mitchell 12              4) Kailei Collins 10              
 16 Converse Judson                                     1:40.88   3 
     1) Tyanna Sullivan 10              2) Mya Henson 12                  
     3) Kiara Pickens 12                4) Kaleigh Dyas 12                
 17 Dallas Skyline                                      1:40.97   1 
     1) A'Quacia Nelson 11              2) Xaria Dixon 09                 
     3) Jyzmin Gray 11                  4) Keidreanna Sims 12             
 18 Round Rock Stony Point                              1:41.08   5 
     1) Symone Washington 11            2) Aysha Robinson 11              
     3) Cierra Watson 11                4) Sydney Washington 12           
 19 Dickinson                                           1:41.31   3 
     1) Zakiyah Amos 11                 2) Zoey Walker 09                 
     3) Essence Thomas 12               4) Joelonce Hubbard 11            
 20 Richmond George Ranch                               1:41.70   6 
     1) Camille Rutherford 09           2) Mikayla Wright 09              
     3) Alexandria franklin             4) Nyla Barlow 10                 
 21 Bullis                                              1:41.82   5 
     1) Cierra Pyles 11                 2) Shaniya Hall 09                
     3) Taylor Johnson 09               4) Sierra Leonard 10              
 22 Houston Cypress Woods                               1:42.05   2 
     1) De'ja Davis 11                  2) Iquo Ating 12                  
     3) Jordan Perry 09                 4) Nia Sims 10                    
 23 Crowley                                             1:42.43   6 
     1) Braeja Johnson 10               2) Hali Jones 12                  
     3) Brooklyn Cooper 11              4) Tiara Parks 11                 
 24 San Antonio Madison                                 1:42.86   5 
     1) Nicole Hill 11                  2) Alana Robertson 09             
     3) Kiara Ainsworth 12              4) Breanna Ransom 12              
 25 Killeen Harker Heights                              1:43.19   2 
     1) Angelica Brown 11               2) Sorcha Dunn 10                 
     3) Samantha Creek 11               4) Jazzman Clare 12               
 26 Wylie East                                          1:43.24   6 
     1) Destini Jeter 09                2) Laterrica Thomas 11            
     3) Madison Dorethy 11              4) Katyleen Crew 12               
 27 Long Beach Wilson                                   1:43.50   1 
     1) Kierra King 12                  2) Lauryn Johnson 12              
     3) Rachel Glen 09                  4) Dionna Griffith 10             
 28 Buda Hays                                           1:43.97   5 
     1) Brianna Kaminski 11             2) Brejae McMillian 12            
     3) Samantha Sloat 11               4) Camille Dickson 12             
 29 Pearland Dawson                                     1:44.12   3 
     1) Ozem Onye-Franklin 12           2) Christian Wiley 11             
     3) Amari Ferguson 10               4) Sydni Charbonnet 09            
 30 The Woodlands                                       1:44.17   3 
     1) Layla Moriarity 12              2) Autumn Goodrum 10              
     3) Grace Ann Hopkins 10            4) Caroline Morriss 09            
 31 Texas City                                          1:44.57   5 
     1) Daija Martin 12                 2) Victoria Fontenot 12           
     3) L'Erique Jones 09               4) Erin Garcia 12                 
 32 Georgetown                                          1:45.05   1 
     1) Adriana Perez 12                2) Lindsey Carr 09                
     3) Maryn DeMaio 10                 4) Gracie Bridges 11              
 33 Royse City                                          1:45.12   1 
     1) Charlisse Seiter 10             2) Michaela Travers 11            
     3) Kayla Deal 10                   4) Kayla Hutchins 09              
 34 Klein Collins                                       1:45.29   3 
     1) Crystal Gilmore 12              2) Jazymne Samuels 12             
     3) Zion Raven-Henderson 11         4) Jordyn Lane 11                 
 35 Schertz Clemens                                     1:45.40   3 
     1) Hy'deyah Byrd 12                2) Hailey Miller 12               
     3) Jenna Macias 11                 4) Chelsey Edwards 12             
 36 Killeen Shoemaker                                   1:45.58   2 
     1) Torriel Morris 12               2) LaTia Wooten 10                
     3) Grace Parker 10                 4) Taylia Jones 11                
 37 San Antonio Brandeis                                1:45.60   1 
     1) Kylie Callaway 10               2) Lauren Garcia 12               
     3) Nyah Hall 11                    4) Zakiyah Ali 12                 
 38 San Antonio Reagan                                  1:45.75   5  1:45.746
     1) Mary Maina 11                   2) Elise Westenskow 10            
     3) Savannah Boazman 11             4) Marianna Rodriguez 10          
 39 San Antonio East Central                            1:45.75   4  1:45.750
     1) Casey Cosper 11                 2) Cannon Ashlann 10              
     3) Myesha Clack 11                 4) Ford Brianna 11                
 40 Huntsville                                          1:46.06   2 
     1) Lillie Burnette 11              2) Onterria Hunter 10             
     3) Markayla Johnson 10             4) Marea Kendrick 11              
 41 Northside Brennan                                   1:47.04   2 
     1) Nia Moore 10                    2) Cheyenne Neurell 09            
     3) Kennedie Jimerson 09            4) Raven Payne 10                 
 42 Cibolo Steele                                       1:47.43   3 
     1) Jada Fleming 10                 2) Camille Love 10                
     3) Chloe Cavazos 12                4) JaRaya Ryan 12                 
 43 Cleburne                                            1:47.70   4 
     1) Amynie Moore 11                 2) Edboni Simpson 12              
     3) Amaia Gilbert 11                4) Skaila White 12                
 44 Pearland                                            1:48.19   2 
     1) Sydney Collins 11               2) Charity Rose 11                
     3) Courtney Pitts 11               4) Shanice Hammond 11             
 -- North Miami                                              DQ   4  Out of zone 1st exch
     1) Takira Koonce 12                2) Aliyah Simmons 10              
     3) Kayla McCray 09                 4) Imani Grant 12                 
 -- Manvel High                                              DQ   4  Out of lane 8+ steps
     1) Torie Frederick 11              2) Briana Baltrip 11              
     3) Thurneisha Keys 11              4) Haviland Harris 11             
 -- Mesquite Horn                                            DQ   1  Out of lane 5+ steps
     1) Taylor Blackshire 12            2) Monet Hill 11                  
     3) Lyric Choice 12                 4) LeTaija Jackson 10             
 
Event 53  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. II
================================================================
 National HS: H 1:33.43  2014        Aquinas, Ft. Laud, FL                     
   Myers Std: F 1:33.47  2014        St.Thom.Aquinas,FL                        
                         K St Fort,D Spaulding,K Ellis,K Sparling          
   TX Relays: M 1:35.06  2006        LB Wilson (CA)                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 DeSoto                                              1:35.64  
     1) Jada Laye 10                    2) Cierra Wash 09                 
     3) Taylor Armstrong 10             4) Rosaline Effiong 10            
  2 Aldine Davis                                        1:37.50  
     1) Evette Griffin 12               2) Mya Lloyd 12                   
     3) Mikayla McLaughlin 11           4) Kenaysia Dixon 12              
  3 Houston Cypress Springs                             1:37.73  
     1) Laniya Ivy 12                   2) Ariele Adams 12                
     3) Essance Sample 12               4) Rachel Hall 11                 
  4 McKinney North                                      1:37.91  
     1) Brooke Givens 10                2) Elon'a Jones 11                
     3) Breah Powell 12                 4) Julia Madubuike 12             
  5 Lancaster                                           1:38.23  
     1) Kiara Brown 10                  2) Jala Hollis 09                 
     3) Kyla Glenn 12                   4) Tori Hardy 12                  
  6 Lewisville Marcus                                   1:39.63  
     1) Alyssa Hernandez 12             2) Nicole Ume-Ezeoke 11           
     3) Kyndal McKnight 12              4) Taryn Hankins 10               
  7 Northeast (OP)                                      1:39.70  
     1) Daneisha Woodside 11            2) Takiyah Johnson 11             
     3) Shyteania Twensey 11            4) Jan'Taijah Ford 10             
 -- Mesquite                                                DNF  
     1) Adia Vaughn                     2) Jennifer Godfrey               
     3) Daijah Wheeler                  4) Angel Miles                    
 -- Duncanville                                              DQ   Out of zone 3-4
     1) Chrischaynie Washington 12      2) Payge Side 11                  
     3) Dy'Mond Wylie 09                4) Arius Williams 10              
 
Event 54  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational Univ/Coll
===================================================================
       World: W 1:27.46  2000        USA "Blue"                                
    American: A 1:27.46  2000        USA "Blue"                                
  Collegiate: C 1:29.42  2010        Texas A&M                                 
   Myers Std: F 1:30.01  2012        LSU                                       
                         C Tate, S Hackett, R Alexander, K Duncan          
   TX Relays: M 1:30.01  2012        LSU                                       
                         C Tate, S Hackett, R Alexander, K Duncan          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Texas A&M                                           1:29.89F  2 
     1) Diamond Spaulding SO            2) Brenessa Thompson SO           
     3) Jaevin Reed FR                  4) Danyel White FR                
  2 USC                                                 1:32.45   2 
     1) Kendall Ellis JR                2) Anna Cockrell FR               
     3) Kayla Richardson                4) Cameron Pettigrew SR           
  3 Purdue                                              1:34.66   2 
     1) Carmiesha Cox SR                2) Savannah Carson JR             
     3) Sekayi Bracey FR                4) Chloe Abbott FR                
  4 Houston                                             1:34.84   1 
     1) Birexus Hawkins FR              2) Brianne Bethel FR              
     3) Sierra Smith FR                 4) Tori Williams SR               
  5 Northwestern St.                                    1:35.70   1 
     1) Daeshon Gordon JR               2) De'Shalyn Jones JR             
     3) Natashia Jackson FR             4) Tamara Style JR                
  6 LSU                                                 1:36.06   2 
     1) Cassondra Hall FR               2) Kortnei Johnson SO             
     3) Rachel Misher SO                4) Rushell Harvey SR              
  7 UTSA                                                1:36.08   1 
     1) Destini Henderson SR            2) Paige Patterson SR             
     3) Jennifer Arinze SR              4) Sydney Howells SR              
  8 Clemson                                             1:36.50   2 
     1) Ranee Ricketts SR               2) Olivia James SR                
     3) Taylor Williams SO              4) Katie Fortner JR               
  9 Missouri                                            1:37.11   1 
     1) Maya Cody SO                    2) Sandrae Farquharson SR         
     3) Tsai-Anne Joseph SO             4) Sydney Wells SR                
 10 Long Beach St.                                      1:37.66   2 
     1) Ashleigh Chambers JR            2) Courtne Davis SO               
     3) Azaria Hill FR                  4) Madison Carney JR              
 11 TAMU-Kingsville                                     1:37.70   1 
     1) Kaina Martinez SR               2) LaGae Brigance SO              
     3) Teandria Taylor SO              4) Plaserae Johnson SR            
 12 South Plains                                        1:37.98   2 
     1) Omotayo Abolaji FR              2) Safia Bright FR                
     3) Taylor Hill SO                  4) Mauricia Prieto SO             
 13 Boston U.                                           1:38.52   1 
     1) Ayodele Adesanya JR             2) Ebony Brown SO                 
     3) Djenne Parris SR                4) Tehya Noell JR                 
 
Event 55  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. I
===================================================================
 National HS: H 1:23.31  1998        Fort Worth Wyatt                          
   Myers Std: F 1:23.92  2007        Ft.Bend Hightower                         
   TX Relays: M 1:26.06  2010        Orange W.Orange Stark                     
                         M Roberts, J Thomas, P Jones, T Franks            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Waco La Vega                                        1:29.07q  2 
     1) Sir Morgan Loudd 12             2) Terance Hogan 10               
     3) Baylon Ware 12                  4) Jamun Guilford 12              
  2 Dallas Carter                                       1:29.08q  1 
     1) Trevion Ware 11                 2) Nichael Whitehead 11           
     3) Robert Maston 12                4) Lakyron Mays 11                
  3 Rockdale                                            1:29.17q  3 
     1) Triston Ramos 12                2)                                
     3) JaquayLyn Crawford 11           4) Davion Ford 12                 
  4 Dallas Life School Oak Cliff                        1:29.23q  3 
     1) Malik Shabazz 12                2) Lakendrick Bryant 10           
     3) Jermel Bryant 09                4) Brian Thomas 12                
  5 Pottsboro                                           1:29.71q  1 
     1) Jack Arnold 12                  2) Matthew Poe 12                 
     3) Trevor Fryar 12                 4) Myles Mitchusson 12            
  6 Sanger                                              1:29.78q  2 
     1) Anthony Johnson 12              2) Cody Hunter 12                 
     3) Dameon Moser 11                 4) Peyton Martinez 12             
  7 Wichita Falls Hirschi                               1:29.85q  3 
     1) Roman Turner 12                 2) Daimarqua Foster 10            
     3) Gerrick McKinney 11             4) Javen Banks 11                 
  8 Dallas Christian School                             1:29.88q  1 
     1) Garrett Gilcrease 11            2) Kris McCune 12                 
     3) Tyler Robertson 12              4) Jake Rippy 12                  
  9 Van Vleck                                           1:30.02q  2 
     1) Kobe Blackmon 11                2) DeMitri Monroe 10              
     3) Darius Williams 12              4) Elery Alexander 12             
 10 Cleveland                                           1:30.14   1 
     1) Montrail Searles 10             2) Jett Hendrix 11                
     3) Lionel Smith 12                 4) Japarius Fletcher 12           
 11 Melrose                                             1:30.29   1 
     1) Michael Malone 12               2) Kendric Jones 12               
     3) Are'Kavious Sears 12            4) DeQuan Dallas 12               
 12 Cuero                                               1:30.39   1 
     1) Trey Miles 12                   2) Bralen Taylor 11               
     3) Claevon Patton 11               4) Keyanta Mack 11                
 13 Tatum                                               1:30.46   3 
     1) Alex Medford 11                 2) Omari Dickerson 12             
     3) Cedric White 11                 4) Stanley Williams 12            
 14 Comanche                                            1:30.60   1 
     1) Michael Constancia 12           2) Alan Schulte 12                
     3) Grayland Jackson 12             4) Ty McCullough 12               
 15 Concordia Lutheran                                  1:30.73   1 
     1) Andrew Elder 10                 2) Cage Cavazos 11                
     3) Karlton Covington 11            4) Colin Howard 10                
 16 Covenant Christian Academy                          1:31.24   2 
     1) Jack Reed 12                    2) Donnie Roberts 12              
     3) Cameron Calabrese 11            4) Niven Raj 12                   
 17 Stafford                                            1:31.37   3 
     1) David Allison 12                2) Ryan Martin 10                 
     3) Kosey Okolie 12                 4) Cameron Montgomery 12          
 18 Eustace                                             1:31.38   1 
     1) Corey Strawn 11                 2) Tate Pace 11                   
     3) Alejandro Sanchez 10            4) Clifton Johnson 11             
 19 La Vernia                                           1:31.81   2 
     1) Parker Beck                     2) Zach Ruiz                      
     3) Zach Scott                      4) Michael Wong                   
 20 Mullen                                              1:32.16   2 
     1) Andrew Seaman 11                2) Jeordan Holmes 10              
     3) Wind Henderson 10               4) Adrian Jackson 11              
 21 McGregor                                            1:32.20   3 
     1) Johnathon Phenix 11             2) James Lane 12                  
     3) Michael Irons 11                4) Tayvon Thompson 11             
 22 Brock                                               1:32.59   3 
     1) Jared Steele 12                 2) Tommy Merrill 10               
     3) Brennan Freeze 12               4) Carsen Langen 12               
 23 Goliad                                              1:32.85   2 
     1) Isaiah Collums 11               2) Trevor Parr 11                 
     3) Orion Hosey 12                  4) Shaun Justice 09               
 24 Rockport-Fulton                                     1:33.61   3 
     1) David Castillo 11               2) Jonathan Wilson 11             
     3) Justin Coleman 12               4) William Smith 10               
 -- Cathedral                                                DQ   3  Out of lane 5+ steps
     1) Colin Payne 11                  2) Halid Djibril 11               
     3) Lennard Marshall 10             4) Dylan Robinson                 
 -- Emory Rains                                              DQ   2  Out of zone
     1) Niem Diego 12                   2) Jamal Pryor 11                 
     3) Dylan Mosely 11                 4) Weston Potts 12                
 
Event 55  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. I
================================================================
 National HS: H 1:23.31  1998        Fort Worth Wyatt                          
   Myers Std: F 1:23.92  2007        Ft.Bend Hightower                         
   TX Relays: M 1:26.06  2010        Orange W.Orange Stark                     
                         M Roberts, J Thomas, P Jones, T Franks            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Waco La Vega                                        1:28.88  
     1) Sir Morgan Loudd 12             2) Terance Hogan 10               
     3) Baylon Ware 12                  4) Jamun Guilford 12              
  2 Rockdale                                            1:29.28  
     1) Triston Ramos 12                2)                                
     3) JaquayLyn Crawford 11           4) Davion Ford 12                 
  3 Dallas Life School Oak Cliff                        1:29.34  
     1) Brian Thomas 12                 2) Jaquan Tatum 11                
     3) Daelon Glenn 12                 4) Austin Clark 11                
  4 Dallas Carter                                       1:29.37  
     1) Trevion Ware 11                 2) Nichael Whitehead 11           
     3) Robert Maston 12                4) Lakyron Mays 11                
  5 Pottsboro                                           1:29.80  
     1) Jack Arnold 12                  2) Matthew Poe 12                 
     3) Trevor Fryar 12                 4) Myles Mitchusson 12            
  6 Wichita Falls Hirschi                               1:29.84  
     1) Roman Turner 12                 2) Daimarqua Foster 10            
     3) Gerrick McKinney 11             4) Javen Banks 11                 
  7 Sanger                                              1:30.07  
     1) Anthony Johnson 12              2) Cody Hunter 12                 
     3) Dameon Moser 11                 4) Peyton Martinez 12             
  8 Dallas Christian School                             1:30.58  
     1) Garrett Gilcrease 11            2) Kris McCune 12                 
     3) Tyler Robertson 12              4) Jake Rippy 12                  
  9 Van Vleck                                           1:31.66  
     1) Kobe Blackmon 11                2) DeMitri Monroe 10              
     3) Darius Williams 12              4) Elery Alexander 12             
 
Event 56  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. II
===================================================================
 National HS: H 1:23.31  1998        Fort Worth Wyatt                          
   Myers Std: F 1:23.92  2007        Ft.Bend Hightower                         
   TX Relays: M 1:24.04  2012        DeSoto                                    
                         B Echols, D Wilson, t acy, R Jones                
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richmond George Ranch                               1:25.23q  5 
     1) Sebastian Arellano 12           2) Jayson Baldridge 12            
     3) Avery Veiseh 10                 4) Champion Allison 12            
  2 Manvel High                                         1:25.52q  2 
     1) Lawrence Murray 12              2) Jaren Colbert 12               
     3) Kameron Scott 11                4) Caleb Jolivette 12             
  3 Allen                                               1:25.79q  2 
     1) Glenn Bender 11                 2) Asante Fazarro 11              
     3) Jack Christiansen 12            4) Jaylen Allen 12                
  4 Alief Taylor                                        1:26.15q  2 
     1) Tyjarrel Williams 11            2) Brennan Eagles 11              
     3) Richard Ogunleye 11             4) Myron Smith 12                 
  5 The Woodlands                                       1:26.24q  3 
     1) Ethan Bonner 11                 2) Jake Lanier 11                 
     3) Jacob Barrett 12                4) Kesean Carter 11               
  6 Waxahachie                                          1:26.43q  4 
     1) Jalen Reagor 12                 2) De'veon Sargent 12             
     3) Keontrey Jackson 12             4) Kenedy Snell 12                
  7 Beaumont Central                                    1:26.68q  6 
     1) Wesley Randle 12                2) Devin Broussard 12             
     3) Patrick Thomas 12               4) Vance Vallair 12               
  8 Killeen Harker Heights                              1:26.70q  3 
     1) AJ Pemberton 11                 2) Shamel Allwood 11              
     3) Adrese Atkins 11                4) Mikel Stone 12                 
  9 Converse Judson                                     1:26.95q  1 
     1) Kenyon Morgan 10                2) Chris Mills 11                 
     3) Shawn Richburg 11               4) Tre'Bien Gilbert 11            
 10 Lancaster                                           1:26.96   3 
     1) Dekedrick Washington 10         2) Jordan Hollis 12               
     3) Kevontre Bradford 09            4) Tylin Jackson 10               
 11 Lewisville The Colony                               1:27.46   2 
     1) Ryan Dale 11                    2) Andres Aguirre 12              
     3) Basil Shabazz 11                4) Antonio DeLaCruz 11            
 12 Garland Rowlett                                     1:27.60   4 
     1) Jakel Davis 12                  2) Joseph Sheffield 12            
     3) A'Vim Lang 11                   4) Emmett Seals 11                
 13 Corsicana                                           1:27.61   3  1:27.605
     1) DJ Jones 11                     2) JaMicah Polk 12                
     3) Zantyler Hooks 11               4) Derrion Nathan 11              
 14 Houston Lamar                                       1:27.61   6  1:27.607
     1) Matthew Parker 12               2) Zane Knipe 10                  
     3) Tre Lewis 12                    4) D'Shawn Jamison 11             
 15 Cedar Hill                                          1:27.70   1 
     1) Avery Davis 12                  2) Cameron Fleming 11             
     3) Charleston Rambo 12             4) Josh Fleeks 11                 
 16 Duncanville                                         1:28.05   4 
     1) L'Derric Leonard 12             2) James Johnson 11               
     3) Mackendrick Jackson 12          4) Elijah Jones 12                
 17 Aldine Davis                                        1:28.22   5 
     1) Kameron Pryor 12                2) Reynaud Jackson 12             
     3) Joshua Romero 11                4) Kobe Crowder 12                
 18 Mansfield Legacy                                    1:28.50   4 
     1) Jais Smith 11                   2) DeMauryon Holmes 11            
     3) Kameron Session 12              4) Kyle Pruitt 12                 
 19 Long Beach Wilson                                   1:28.64   4 
     1) Ian Issa 11                     2) Jaylan Bradley 12              
     3) Kavanaugh Maroney 12            4) Joseph Askin 12                
 20 Fort Worth South Hills                              1:28.66   1 
     1) Anthony Watkins 10              2) Tylan Wallace 12               
     3) Kryan Jackson 10                4) James Blue 11                  
 21 Fort Worth Paschal                                  1:28.70   5 
     1) Kaylon Geiger 12                2) Jaylon Robinson 11             
     3) Nicholas Watts 11               4) Greg Sholars 11                
 22 Houston Cypress Falls                               1:28.74   5 
     1) Tamonte Brown 12                2) Starrland Baldwin 11           
     3) Terill Banks 12                 4) Christian Anderson 12          
 23 Denton Guyer                                        1:28.79   3 
     1) Asa Harris 11                   2) Javan Reece 12                 
     3) Joseph Fletcher 10              4) Brock Thompson 12              
 24 Edmond Memorial                                     1:28.80   1 
     1) Aaron Charlton 12               2) Dakari Charlton 10             
     3) Brendan Mitchell 11             4) Jerome Carter 11               
 25 Katy Morton Ranch                                   1:29.05   6 
     1) Nic Hernandez 12                2) Dallas Ross 11                 
     3) Telan Jones 10                  4) Wesley Sellers 09              
 26 Plano East                                          1:29.07   2 
     1) Josh Allison 10                 2) Tyler Owens 10                 
     3) Nathan Miller 11                4) Jonathan Meadors 11            
 27 Houston MacArthur                                   1:29.12   1 
     1) Brandon Cowart 12               2) Stephen Patterson 12           
     3) Jayson Rubio 11                 4) Kenneth Mosley 11              
 28 Round Rock Cedar Ridge                              1:29.34   3  1:29.335
     1) Evan Nafe 11                    2) Ezekiel Coss 11                
     3) Simi Bakari 11                  4) Chris Byers 12                 
 29 Katy Seven Lakes                                    1:29.34   4  1:29.337
     1) Jahquan Bloomfield 11           2) Thomas Pratt 11                
     3) Nonso Anyanti 12                4) Chris Williams 11              
 30 Round Rock                                          1:29.46   6  1:29.453
     1) Brian Bolger 12                 2) Ryan O'Keefe 10                
     3) Marquis Brown 10                4) JR Hairston 11                 
 31 Denton Ryan                                         1:29.46   1  1:29.454
     1) TJ Walker 10                    2) Tayvian Davis 11               
     3) Brock Marion 12                 4) Jessie McNary 12               
 32 Copperas Cove                                       1:29.48   5 
     1) AJ Acosta 11                    2) Isaiah Hawkins 11              
     3) Shontez Simmons 10              4) Eric Caine 12                  
 33 Arlington Lamar                                     1:29.88   4 
     1) Sam Wilbert 09                  2) Trevon West 09                 
     3) Kolby Underwood 12              4) Deshawn Gaddie 10              
 34 San Antonio Warren                                  1:30.02   3 
     1) Travon Chance 11                2) Alto Dixon 11                  
     3) Dennis Houston 12               4) Jovan Croom 12                 
 35 Schertz Clemens                                     1:30.06   6 
     1) Luke Kelley 12                  2) Jaques Tyler 11                
     3) Kyle Lewis 11                   4) Tommy Bush 11                  
 36 Lewisville Hebron                                   1:30.07   3  1:30.061
     1) Derian Vaughn 12                2) Evan Powell 12                 
     3) David Leonty 11                 4) Jaylon Lott 09                 
 37 McKinney North                                      1:30.07   5  1:30.070
     1) Dustin Schroeder 12             2) Gage Jackson 10                
     3) Jacob Arnold 10                 4) Tahj Johnson 11                
 38 Humble Atascocita                                   1:30.15   1 
     1) Alonzo Woods 12                 2) Griffin Hammond 12             
     3) Jathan Belarre                  4) Joe Rollins 10                 
 39 Mansfield Lake Ridge                                1:30.18   2 
     1) Jeremiah Curry 11               2) David Wilson 11                
     3) Addison McCarther               4) Jason Bean 11                  
 40 College Station                                     1:30.22   6 
     1) Harrison Wellmann 11            2) Tony Taylor 11                 
     3) Marquez Perez 11                4) Jaelin Campbell 11             
 41 Pearland                                            1:30.54   3 
     1) Davier Pinkston 12              2) Justin Guy-Robinson 12         
     3) Cheo Mwandani 10                4) Julian Jaime 10                
 42 Bastrop                                             1:30.63   4 
     1) Jovahn Jones 12                 2) Reagan Carter 12               
     3) Cole Tidwell 09                 4) Cedric Tarver 09               
 43 New Braunfels                                       1:30.64   5 
     1) Cason Hickingbottom 12          2) Avery Womble 12                
     3) Piale Thomas 10                 4) Elisil Thomas 11               
 44 North Miami                                         1:31.39   4 
     1) Justin Walden 09                2) Derrick Jackson 11             
     3) Matthew Smith 12                4) Terry Lynn 11                  
 45 Corpus Christi Calallen                             1:32.40   5 
     1) Richard Davis 11                2) Lawrence Mann 12               
     3) Jacob DeLaSantos 12             4) Devon Newkirk 12               
 46 Houston Strake Jesuit                               1:32.57   1 
     1) Nicholas Miguel 12              2) Jack Pittenger 10              
     3) Nathaneal Beal 10               4) Tyler Litton 12                
 47 Katy Tompkins                                       1:32.66   6 
     1) Parker Powell 12                2) Peyton Powell 12               
     3) Sebastian Terrell 11            4) Alex Tchouangwa 12             
 -- Spring Branch Smithson Valley                            DQ   2  out of zone 1t excha
     1) Jacob Zuber 11                  2) Seth Rannie 10                 
     3) Max Schaar 11                   4) Trevon Moehrig 11              
 -- Denton                                                   DQ   5  Out of lane 10+ step
     1) Connor Roche 10                 2) Tyrone Hollinger 12            
     3) Elijah Thibodeaux 10            4) Chris Miller 12                
 
Event 56  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. II
================================================================
 National HS: H 1:23.31  1998        Fort Worth Wyatt                          
   Myers Std: F 1:23.92  2007        Ft.Bend Hightower                         
   TX Relays: M 1:24.04  2012        DeSoto                                    
                         B Echols, D Wilson, t acy, R Jones                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Richmond George Ranch                               1:24.47  
     1) Sebastian Arellano 12           2) Jayson Baldridge 12            
     3) Avery Veiseh 10                 4) Champion Allison 12            
  2 Manvel High                                         1:25.39   1:25.381
     1) Ishmail Malik 12                2) Jaren Colbert 12               
     3) Kameron Scott 11                4) Caleb Jolivette 12             
  3 Allen                                               1:25.39   1:25.383
     1) Glenn Bender 11                 2) Asante Fazarro 11              
     3) Jack Christiansen 12            4) Jaylen Allen 12                
  4 The Woodlands                                       1:26.12  
     1) Ethan Bonner 11                 2) Jake Lanier 11                 
     3) Jacob Barrett 12                4) Kesean Carter 11               
  5 Waxahachie                                          1:26.24  
     1) Jalen Reagor 12                 2) De'veon Sargent 12             
     3) Keontrey Jackson 12             4) Kenedy Snell 12                
  6 Beaumont Central                                    1:26.57  
     1) Wesley Randle 12                2) Devin Broussard 12             
     3) Patrick Thomas 12               4) Vance Vallair 12               
  7 Alief Taylor                                        1:26.61  
     1) Tyjarrel Williams 11            2) Brennan Eagles 11              
     3) Richard Ogunleye 11             4) Myron Smith 12                 
  8 Killeen Harker Heights                              1:26.64  
     1) AJ Pemberton 11                 2) Shamel Allwood 11              
     3) Adrese Atkins 11                4) Mikel Stone 12                 
  9 Converse Judson                                     1:26.88  
     1) Kenyon Morgan 10                2) Chris Mills 11                 
     3) Shawn Richburg 11               4) Tre'Bien Gilbert 11            
 
Event 57  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational Univ/Coll
===================================================================
       World: W 1:18.63  2014        Jamaica                                   
    American: A 1:18.68  1994        Santa Monica TC                           
  Collegiate: C 1:19.67  2000        TCU                                       
   Myers Std: F 1:19.88  1999        Austin All-Stars                          
   TX Relays: M 1:20.45  2011        LSU                                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LSU                                                 1:20.82   2 
     1) Michael Cherry SR               2) Tinashe Mutanga SR             
     3) Jaron Flournoy SO               4) Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake SR    
  2 Texas A&M                                           1:22.28   2 
     1) Robert Grant JR                 2) Deon Hickey SR                 
     3) Mylik Kerley JR                 4) Elijah Morrow JR               
  3 BYU                                                 1:23.38   2 
     1) Tatenda Tsumba SR               2) Clark Brown FR                 
     3) Derek Sorensen FR               4) Drew Tingey SR                 
  4 UTSA                                                1:23.67   1 
     1) Byron Taylor SR                 2) Mikael Dawkins SR              
     3) Desmond Jefferson SO            4) Va-Sheku Sheriff SR            
  5 UT-Arlington                                        1:24.29   2 
     1) Deontre Haynes SO               2) Tarik Crear SR                 
     3) Demarviae Gray FR               4) D'Undre Mitchell SO            
  6 Boston U.                                           1:24.52   1 
     1) Cameron Nurse JR                2) Jordan Love JR                 
     3) Chiebuka Onwuzurike FR          4) Cameron Williams SR            
  7 Stephen F. Austin                                   1:25.30   1 
     1) Jared Love JR                   2) Aaron Piper JR                 
     3) Will Gibson SR                  4) Tedrick Hawkins JR             
  8 Coffeyville CC                                      1:25.38   1 
     1) Keion Sutton FR                 2) Jermaine Holt FR               
     3) Brad Alexander FR               4) Andrew Bishop SO               
  9 Long Beach St.                                      1:25.57   1 
     1) Kemonie Briggs SO               2) Isaiah Johnson JR              
     3) Kent Harris FR                  4) Jason Smith FR                 
 10 Missouri                                            1:25.79   2 
     1) Jonathan Holder JR              2) Jerrad Mason JR                
     3) Niager Mathis JR                4) Kahmari Montgomery SO          
 11 Clemson                                             1:26.72   2 
     1) Trevious Frazier FR             2) Alex Sands FR                  
     3) Nate Huggins FR                 4) Jorel Bellafonte SR            
 12 TAMU-Commerce                                       1:26.79   1 
     1) Malcolm Woods SO                2) Reggie Kincade JR              
     3) Stadrian Taylor FR              4) Devon Sanders JR               
 -- Incarnate Word                                          DNF   2 
     1) Jamari Gilbert JR               2) Andrew Leuthner SO             
     3) Isaac Cole FR                   4) Uchenna Nnaji SO               
 
Event 58  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. I
===================================================================
 National HS: H 3:35.49  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
   Myers Std: F 3:38.26  2014        St.Thomas Aquinas                         
                         K.Sparling,D Spaulding,N Jean-Baptiste,K Ellis    
   TX Relays: M 3:52.18  2006        Stafford                                  
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Texarkana Liberty-Eylau                             3:57.43q  4 
     1) Lauren George 12                2) Lamiah George 10               
     3) Skylier Bailey 10               4) Helensia Green 12              
  2 St. Agnes Academy                                   3:57.70q  2 
     1) Maysen Odom 10                  2) Lauren Lowe 11                 
     3) Megan Rotter 11                 4) Cristen Harrison 11            
  3 St. Dominic Savio                                   3:58.04q  3 
     1) Ellee Bartholomew 09            2) Nina Schroter 10               
     3) Angele Kelly 12                 4) Octavyia Williams 12           
  4 Leonard                                             4:01.44q  1 
     1) Jessi Bennett 11                2) Kelcie Simmons 11              
     3) Katherine Thern 10              4) Natalie Simmons 11             
  5 Uplift Hampton                                      4:02.18q  5 
     1) Kori Jones 11                   2) Diana Granados 12              
     3) Kyra Collins 11                 4) Kori Levingston 12             
  6 Dallas Carter                                       4:02.37q  3 
     1) Legend Harris 11                2) Deziree Porter 12              
     3) Feja Hodges 12                  4) Zhalyn Richards 12             
  7 Liberty Christian School                            4:04.90q  1 
     1) Allyson Jones 10                2) Morgan Monschke 10             
     3) Izzy Hopkins 09                 4) Lexi Mahon 12                  
  8 Greenhill School                                    4:05.64q  3 
     1) Sofia Martin 11                 2) Megan Olomu 10                 
     3) Mia Hirsch 12                   4) Ellen Margaret Andrews 12      
  9 Blanco                                              4:05.65q  5 
     1) Asher Haack 10                  2) Steely Steiner 09              
     3) Johanna Villarreal 10           4) Taylor Kotfas 10               
 10 Ingleside                                           4:05.74   2 
     1) Olivia Weatherly 09             2) Jordan Blanton 11              
     3) Anyssa Corpus 09                4) Hailey Woodall 11              
 11 Waco La Vega                                        4:07.21   1 
     1) Aiyana Ephraim 09               2) Shekenia Green 12              
     3) Eulasia Lampkin 09              4) Montierra Warren 10            
 12 Gilmer                                              4:07.73   4 
     1) Griffin Demecyia 12             2) LaTavia Anderson 11            
     3) Crystal Fluellen 10             4) Stevenson Annie 11             
 13 Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)                      4:08.62   3 
     1) Alexus Wilhite 12               2) Elizabeth O'Kere 12            
     3) Cece Banks 11                   4) Chasady Johnson 11             
 14 Waxahachie Life                                     4:09.13   4 
     1) Allysia Williams 10             2) Aushea Sanders 10              
     3) Jayda Jones 09                  4) Dejah Fuller 09                
 15 Goliad                                              4:09.30   5 
     1) Machala Janssen 12              2) Paiton Priddy 11               
     3) Lindsey Jacobs 10               4) Amaya Brown 10                 
 16 George West                                         4:09.38   2 
     1) Andrea Waggoner 12              2) Allison Ruiz 12                
     3) Crystal Amoles 09               4) Dallas Williams 12             
 17 Tatum                                               4:09.81   6 
     1) Jada Shans 11                   2) Essence Allen 09               
     3) Ashton Brown 10                 4) Tia Mitchell 12                
 18 Kaufman                                             4:11.05   2 
     1) Sarah Schell 10                 2) Andrea Gandara 12              
     3) Daishionah Prox 12              4) Jasmin Venegas 12              
 19 Crandall                                            4:11.12   5 
     1) Dorcas Harrison 12              2) Kemaya Linton 09               
     3) Kylie Purifoy 12                4) Khalia Traylor 11              
 20 Hockaday School                                     4:11.23   3 
     1) Lizzie Raff 11                  2) Elli Newman 11                 
     3) Hannah Taylor 09                4) Adoette Vaughan 10             
 21 Celina                                              4:11.26   1 
     1) Diamond Lott 09                 2) McKale Grant 12                
     3) Maci Martin 09                  4) Hannah Thompson 09             
 22 Incarnate Word (SA)                                 4:11.95   6 
     1) Mia Kauffman 10                 2) Elizabeth Klein 12             
     3) Mari Castro 12                  4) Summer Mckenna 12              
 23 Brock                                               4:12.06   5 
     1) Jessica Steele 09               2) Kealey Dent 09                 
     3) Marjie Patterson 10             4) Sara Rattan 12                 
 24 Kinkaid School                                      4:13.49   6 
     1) Sarah Fullenweider 12           2) Emma Sykes 10                  
     3) Ellie Lucke 10                  4) Katie Erikson 11               
 25 Fredericksburg                                      4:13.81   5 
     1) Megan Daley 11                  2) Aleah Constantine 09           
     3) Molly Pluenneke 10              4) Emily Myers 12                 
 26 Taylor                                              4:14.14   3 
     1) Miriah Williams 10              2) Taciana Turner 11              
     3) Keragan Brooks 11               4) Virginia Kerley 12             
 27 Pleasanton                                          4:14.16   4 
     1) Laken McAda 10                  2) Ashley Huizar 12               
     3) Megan Huizar 11                 4) Ayanna Oltivero 11             
 28 Concordia Lutheran                                  4:14.23   3 
     1) Bre Lauder 11                   2) Madelyn Rasberry 10            
     3) Regan Satterfield 12            4) Kally Wendler 11               
 29 Brusly                                              4:15.17   2 
     1) Bran'Nicia Williams 11          2) Taylor Shaw 12                 
     3) Mackenzie Jenkins 09            4) Ta'la Spates 10                
 30 La Vernia                                           4:16.98   5 
     1) Ashton Swize 12                 2) Elizabeth Noriz 10             
     3) Emily Ramzinski 09              4) Nazarene Kitcher 09            
 31 Antonian College Prep                               4:17.15   4 
     1) Trinity Lynd 11                 2) Mary Wurzbach 12               
     3) Isabella Gomez 09               4) Emily Rosilier 09              
 32 St. Andrews                                         4:20.60   2 
     1) Mary Alex Frishman 11           2) Parisa Poorfard 11             
     3) Madison Day 12                  4) Blair Butler 12                
 33 Stafford                                            4:21.00   6 
     1) Tamir Barefield-Kidd 11         2) Cheyenne Hill-Johnson 12       
     3) Chelsea Nwosu 10                4) Caden Washington 09            
 34 Geneva School                                       4:24.76   2 
     1) Gabi Griffey 10                 2) Jacqueline Knox 10             
     3) Emme Owens 11                   4) Amy Abelange 10                
 35 Mentorship Academy                                  4:25.99   6 
     1) Khadedra Harrison 11            2) Kiara Brown 11                 
     3) LeOnnarian Touissant 10         4) Thysisha Guillen 11            
 36 Incarnate Word (CC)                                 4:27.62   3 
     1) Elizabeth Webster 12            2) Anna Simank 11                 
     3) Kesi Harris 12                  4) Kelsey Smith 10                
 37 Needville                                           4:31.52   6 
     1) Peyton Sulak 11                 2) Anna Gadway 10                 
     3) Juliana Mata 11                 4) Madison Schultz 10             
 38 Corpus Christi West Oso                             4:34.08   2 
     1) Raquel Requenez 09              2) Alyssa Grant 10                
     3) Ke'Aundrea Sanders 09           4) Larissa Lopez 09               
 39 Gonzales                                            4:35.49   4 
     1) Johnna Dalton 09                2) Tyla Dalton 09                 
     3) Madison Blundell 09             4) Krystalynn Buesing 09          
 40 Reicher Catholic                                    4:35.74   3 
     1) Sherridan Robinson 09           2) Angie Castillo 12              
     3) Ana Watson 11                   4) Reilly Jones 12                
 41 Mullen                                              4:42.49   6 
     1) Lauren Cox 10                   2) Kendall Nusbaum 10             
     3) Tara Newsome 10                 4) Cassie Schottland 11           
 42 Uplift Mighty Prep                                  4:44.64   6 
     1) Elise Magee 11                  2) Klarissa Braxton 11            
     3) Semia Ingram 10                 4) Dajia Smith 7                  
 -- Melissa                                                  DQ   6  Broke too early
     1) Gill Gray 12                    2) Bryanna Hernandez 12           
     3) Maddie Kane 12                  4) Karrington Lewis 12            
 -- Farmersville                                             DQ   1  Out of lane 10+ step
     1) Jasmine Ellis 12                2) Brooke Elliott 11              
     3) Lindsey May 10                  4) Chloe' Wall 12                 
 -- Troy                                                     DQ   5  Out of lane
     1) Emily Jarolik 10                2) Lindsay Zimmer 12              
     3) Hannah Grisham 09               4) Kyleigh Powell 10              
 
Event 58  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. I
================================================================
 National HS: H 3:35.49  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
   Myers Std: F 3:38.26  2014        St.Thomas Aquinas                         
                         K.Sparling,D Spaulding,N Jean-Baptiste,K Ellis    
   TX Relays: M 3:52.18  2006        Stafford                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Texarkana Liberty-Eylau                             3:54.38  
     1) Lauren George 12                2) Helensia Green 12              
     3) Skylier Bailey 10               4) Lamiah George 10               
  2 St. Dominic Savio                                   3:54.62  
     1) Ellee Bartholomew 09            2) Nina Schroter 10               
     3) Angele Kelly 12                 4) Octavyia Williams 12           
  3 St. Agnes Academy                                   3:56.12  
     1) Maysen Odom 10                  2) Lauren Lowe 11                 
     3) Megan Rotter 11                 4) Cristen Harrison 11            
  4 Dallas Carter                                       3:57.09  
     1) Legend Harris 11                2) Deziree Porter 12              
     3) Feja Hodges 12                  4) Zhalyn Richards 12             
  5 Leonard                                             3:58.82  
     1) Jessi Bennett 11                2) Kelcie Simmons 11              
     3) Katherine Thern 10              4) Natalie Simmons 11             
  6 Uplift Hampton                                      4:03.07  
     1) Kori Jones 11                   2) Diana Granados 12              
     3) Kyra Collins 11                 4) Kori Levingston 12             
  7 Liberty Christian School                            4:04.63  
     1) Eboni Washington 12             2) Allyson Jones 10               
     3) Izzy Hopkins 09                 4) Lexi Mahon 12                  
  8 Greenhill School                                    4:05.16  
     1) Sofia Martin 11                 2) Megan Olomu 10                 
     3) Mia Hirsch 12                   4) Ellen Margaret Andrews 12      
  9 Blanco                                              4:05.47  
     1) Asher Haack 10                  2) Steely Steiner 09              
     3) Johanna Villarreal 10           4) Taylor Kotfas 10               
 
Event 59  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. II
===================================================================
 National HS: H 3:35.49  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
   Myers Std: F 3:38.26  2014        St. Thomas Aquinas                        
                         K Sparling,D Spaulding,N Jean-Baptiste,K Ellis    
   TX Relays: M 3:38.26  2014        St. Thomas Aquinas                        
                         K.Sparling, D Spaulding, N Jean-Baptiste, K Ellis 
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeSoto                                              3:40.72q  4 
     1) Jalese Moore 11                 2) Rosaline Effiong 10            
     3) Cierra Wash 09                  4) Bryannia Murphy 10             
  2 Bullis                                              3:43.90q  2 
     1) Nia Fredrick 09                 2) Lauryn Harris 10               
     3) Shaniya Hall 09                 4) Masai Russell 11               
  3 Lancaster                                           3:44.79q  2 
     1) Aysia Ward 09                   2) Kiara Brown 10                 
     3) Denicea Gillespie 11            4) Tylantiss Atlas 11             
  4 Duncanville                                         3:45.21q  5 
     1) Dy'Mond Wylie 09                2) Payge Side 11                  
     3) Diona Warren 12                 4) Arius Williams 10              
  5 McKinney Boyd                                       3:45.72q  4 
     1) Kalaya Ali 10                   2) Christina Ollison 12           
     3) Nicolette Dixon 12              4) Myah Bowen 12                  
  6 Houston Jersey Village                              3:46.73q  3 
     1) Morgan Stewart 12               2) Jamaiah Satra 11               
     3) Creshaun Cresser 11             4) Alexa Granderson 10            
  7 Northeast (OP)                                      3:47.07q  3 
     1) Daneisha Woodside 11            2) Jan'Taijah Ford 10             
     3) Casly Israel 12                 4) Takiyah Johnson 11             
  8 Houston Cypress Springs                             3:47.24q  1 
     1) Erica Cormier Jordan 12         2) Whitney Ochiam 12              
     3) Ariele Adams 12                 4) Ariah Mack 12                  
  9 Allen                                               3:49.56q  1 
     1) Deborah Ekeanyanwu 12           2) Tosin Alao 10                  
     3) Caroline Pruitt 12              4) Esther Ekeanyanwu 11           
 10 McKinney North                                      3:50.51   5 
     1) Ashlyn Knox 12                  2) Breah Powell 12                
     3) LaSean Davis 12                 4) Jania Martin 11                
 11 Dana Hills                                          3:50.87   3 
     1) Anisa Rind 09                   2) Hailey Ray 10                  
     3) Ximena Bustos 10                4) Jennifer Daly 12               
 12 Dallas Skyline                                      3:51.12   5 
     1) A'Quacia Nelson 11              2) Jyzmin Gray 11                 
     3) Xaria Dixon 09                  4) Xaviere Warren 12              
 13 Mansfield Lake Ridge                                3:51.82   1 
     1) Jasmine Moore 10                2) Taylor Hayes 12                
     3) Shelby Brooks 09                4) Ariel Ford 11                  
 14 Alief Elsik                                         3:52.51   1 
     1) Sandra Chuks 10                 2) Shaynea Redmond 10             
     3) Alicia Carter 12                4) Goddess Woodard 09             
 15 Byrd, C.E.                                          3:52.75   6 
     1) Taisheka Porchia 10             2) Kayla Harrison 09              
     3) Aleceya Harrison 10             4) Kyah Loyd 12                   
 16 Round Rock                                          3:53.55   5 
     1) Catherine Borel 11              2) Shelby West 12                 
     3) D'Amoni Phelps 11               4) Adriana Banchs 11              
 17 Dickinson                                           3:53.74   4 
     1) Zakiyah Amos 11                 2) Joelonce Hubbard 11            
     3) Crisstin Riley 09               4) Essence Thomas 12              
 18 Long Beach Wilson                                   3:55.18   4 
     1) Mya Furgerson 11                2) Kierra King 12                 
     3) Rachel Glen 09                  4) Lauryn Johnson 12              
 19 Converse Judson                                     3:56.02   3 
     1) Kaycee Brown 09                 2) Suleica Lee 11                 
     3) Danielle Ward 12                4) Ariel Watson 12                
 20 Manvel High                                         3:56.99   4 
     1) Taylor Harvey 11                2) Torie Frederick 11             
     3) Thurneisha Keys 11              4) Haviland Harris 11             
 21 Killeen Shoemaker                                   3:57.20   3 
     1) Jaela Hingle 10                 2) Zoey Pearson 11                
     3) Geordan Blanchard 11            4) Mikayla Koester 12             
 22 Houston Cypress Falls                               3:57.71   2 
     1) Jada Chambers 10                2) Jean Jenkins 12                
     3) Blair Young 10                  4) Tamara Vukovic 11              
 23 Katy Tompkins                                       3:58.25   1 
     1) Rebeca Beaird 10                2) Ryan Little 09                 
     3) Sarah Kirby 12                  4) Jasmin Mitchell 12             
 24 The Woodlands                                       3:58.74   4 
     1) Katie O'Connor 12               2) Layla Moriarity 12             
     3) Caroline Morriss 09             4) Grace Ann Hopkins 10           
 25 Keller Central                                      3:59.31   1 
     1) Savannah Walker 10              2) Sakora Smeby 09                
     3) Mary Piercy 11                  4) Annette Bolomboy 12            
 26 Wylie East                                          3:59.89   3 
     1) Katyleen Crew 12                2) Destini Jeter 09               
     3) Madison Dorethy 11              4) Laterrica Thomas 11            
 27 San Antonio Jay                                     4:00.18   3 
     1) Zay Williams 11                 2) Stephanie Cruz 12              
     3) Kayle Anderson-Evans 12         4) Alejandra Calvillo 12          
 28 Lucas Lovejoy                                       4:00.21   4 
     1) Kassidy Litchenburg 10          2) Grace Ridgeway 11              
     3) Carsen McFadden 09              4) Carson Hockersmith 10          
 29 Austin Johnson                                      4:00.66   6 
     1) Rachel Horowitz 10              2) Caroline Anyatonwu 10          
     3) Hannah Porter 11                4) Sarah Porter 11                
 30 North Miami                                         4:01.05   2 
     1) Javenique McDowell 12           2) Aliyah Simmons 10              
     3) Imani Grant 12                  4) Kenyata seide                  
 31 San Antonio Taft                                    4:01.36   8 
     1) Atiana Hawkins 11               2) Alexis Buchert 09              
     3) Keonnie Barber 11               4) Jade Neal 11                   
 32 Arlington Martin                                    4:02.29   7 
     1) Jarina Williams 10              2) Hillary Smith 12               
     3) Bre'Anne Davis 10               4) Tatum Catalani-Henderson 11    
 33 Pearland                                            4:02.76   5 
     1) Jackie Arrington 09             2) Courtney Pitts 11              
     3) Shanice Hammond 11              4) Christen Franklin 12           
 34 San Antonio Warren                                  4:02.85   6 
     1) Janae Phoenix 11                2) Alyssa Garcia 09               
     3) Brenia Freeland-Smith 12        4) Aniyah Mance-Edwards 10        
 35 Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial                        4:03.43   6 
     1) Ariel Bustamante 11             2) Zara Richardson 10             
     3) Cassandra Salazar 11            4) Miranda Chapa 11               
 36 Northside Brennan                                   4:04.48   7 
     1) Jordan Bonifaco 12              2) Kennedie Jimerson 09           
     3) Jordan Perry 10                 4) Erekha Sebastion 12            
 37 Spring Branch Smithson Valley                       4:04.49   5 
     1) Avianna Trinidad 09             2) Jianni McDole 12               
     3) Jane Uduji 10                   4) Megan Mann 12                  
 38 Austin Westlake                                     4:04.50   6 
     1) Lily Howe 11                    2) Elise Smoot 09                 
     3) Jessi Dolezal 12                4) Shay Holle 09                  
 39 Arlington Bowie                                     4:04.60   8 
     1) Mya Wells 10                    2) Carli McDonald 11              
     3) Jaquisha Bell 10                4) Nayshia Dildy 10               
 40 Buda Hays                                           4:04.96   8 
     1) Brianna Kaminski 11             2) Trinity Wells 11               
     3) Nicole Lewis 12                 4) Samantha Sloat 11              
 41 San Antonio Madison                                 4:04.98   7 
     1) Nicole Hill 11                  2) Catherine Lawson 12            
     3) Kiara Ainsworth 12              4) Alana Robertson 09             
 42 Rockwall-Heath                                      4:05.02   7 
     1) Kirah Tippens 11                2) Abby Clark 11                  
     3) Morgan Burks-Magee 12           4) Morgan Talley 11               
 43 Leander Rouse                                       4:05.69  10 
     1) Emily Forster 10                2) Edna Rotich 09                 
     3) Madison Schulz 12               4) Megan Ombres 10                
 44 Pearland Dawson                                     4:05.82   2 
     1) Taylor White 11                 2) N'Dea Wilkins 12               
     3) Kiah Johnson 11                 4) Robyn Barber 10                
 45 Mansfield Legacy                                    4:06.06   1 
     1) Harmoni Turner 09               2) Faith Adedoyin 09              
     3) Ja'Lyric Giles 10               4) Ja'Leesa Giles 12              
 46 San Antonio Reagan                                  4:06.15   5 
     1) Mary Maina 11                   2) Lauren Anderson 12             
     3) Gabriella Martinez 09           4) Marianna Rodriguez 10          
 47 Klein Collins                                       4:06.33   3 
     1) Jordyn Lane 11                  2) Chaylyn Hubbard 11             
     3) Jazymne Samuels 12              4) Ayanna Johnson 10              
 48 San Antonio Clark                                   4:06.36   7 
     1) Bria Rhodes 09                  2) Daniela Torres 12              
     3) Cameron Rodriguez 12            4) Kyasia Utley-Baptiste 11       
 49 San Antonio Brandeis                                4:06.53   8 
     1) Zakiyah Ali 12                  2) Lauren Garcia 12               
     3) Isabella Rodriguez 12           4) Maya Puller 12                 
 50 San Antonio Wagner                                  4:07.15   7 
     1) N'Khya Salahud-Din 12           2) Jewell Rinehart 10             
     3) Tamea Richardson 09             4) Jayda Saunders 10              
 51 San Antonio East Central                            4:07.54  10 
     1) Carpenter Lanece 10             2) Myesha Clack 11                
     3) Cannon Ashlann 10               4) Casey Cosper 11                
 52 San Antonio Johnson                                 4:07.69   8 
     1) Kaci Wright 10                  2) Serenity Parker 09             
     3) Ira Frazier 10                  4) Chloe Riddley 12               
 53 El Paso Eastlake                                    4:07.80   9 
     1) Giselle David 12                2) Aliyah Whyte 12                
     3) Felicia Tilles 10               4) Aliana Betancourt 12           
 54 South Grand Prairie                                 4:07.97  10 
     1) Chelsea Okoli 10                2) Elise Thompson 10              
     3) Dora Akingbade 10               4) Sydnee Stewart 09              
 55 Houston Lamar                                       4:07.99   9 
     1) Sydney Allen 10                 2) Mikayla Courville 11           
     3) Haley Smith-Holloway 11         4) Destiny Hamilton 12            
 56 Huntsville                                          4:08.15  12 
     1) Kalyn Cotton 10                 2) Blake Thomason 12              
     3) Rukiah Utley 10                 4) Laila Tucker 10                
 57 Schertz Clemens                                     4:08.17   6 
     1) Jada Culpepper                  2) Giselle Luera 09               
     3) Jenna Macias 11                 4) Chelsey Edwards 12             
 58 El Paso Socorro                                     4:08.45   2 
     1) Susanne Sides 11                2) Caitlyn Galvan 11              
     3) Veronica Alvarado 11            4) Amaris Hinojos 11              
 59 Northwest Nelson                                    4:08.86   3 
     1) Aryianna Davidson 11            2) Kylie Ethredge 12              
     3) Abby Morris 09                  4) Shauntel Frye 10               
 60 McKinney                                            4:09.15  11 
     1) Roshelle Grant Wesley 10        2) Mercedez Hall 09               
     3) Jasmine Dansby 12               4) Kyrah Hendrix 09               
 61 Cedar Park                                          4:09.25   1 
     1) Bryah Davis                     2) Alia Holmes 12                 
     3) Messiah Bright 11               4) Jazmyn Shumaker 12             
 62 Bastrop                                             4:09.60   7 
     1) Demonaye Rector 10              2) Rhanequa Higgins 12            
     3) Peniah Waites 11                4) Lucero Martinez 11             
 63 Waxahachie                                          4:09.90   8 
     1) Allison Wells 10                2) Caitlynn Volentine 10          
     3) Madison Babers 09               4) Essence Clerkley 10            
 64 Lewisville Hebron                                   4:10.29   9 
     1) Andie Brown 11                  2) Hannah Pettigrew 12            
     3) Abigail Amon 09                 4) Annie King 10                  
 65 Houston Cypress Woods                               4:10.32   4 
     1) De'ja Davis 11                  2) Nia Sims 10                    
     3) Eden Carter 12                  4) Emerald Carter 10              
 66 San Angelo Central                                  4:10.44  11 
     1) Yasmine Contreras 09            2) Bailey Kinney 11               
     3) Juliana Covey 09                4) Shakyria McPhail 09            
 67 Ursuline Academy                                    4:11.39  11 
     1) Paola Sparagana 11              2) Alyssa Sheldon 11              
     3) Emily Mount 11                  4) Sarah Stuecheli 11             
 68 Texarkana Texas                                     4:11.66  10 
     1) Emerald King 09                 2) Chantiuna Meadows 12           
     3) West Faith 09                   4) Ashunte Collins 12             
 69 Plano East                                          4:11.68   2 
     1) Darryian Smith 12               2) Aimee Chihuahua 10             
     3) Ogechi Ngwakwe 11               4) Lindsey Russell 10             
 70 Chisholm Trail                                      4:12.13  10 
     1) Aamiyah Davis 11                2) Ariana Garcia 10               
     3) Jaliyah Madison 09              4) Taylor Tucker 12               
 71 Waller                                              4:12.50   9 
     1) Danielle Walker 11              2) Abagail Brown 11               
     3) Valeria Davila 09               4) Alyse Beckmeyer 11             
 72 San Antonio Roosevelt                               4:12.60  12 
     1) Ayleen Carrizales 12            2) Kama Franklin 10               
     3) Sa'rye Wrancher 09              4) Iesha Broussard 12             
 73 Fort Worth Boswell                                  4:12.69   9 
     1) Addie Spence 12                 2) Isabella Moore 09              
     3) Taylor Pelt 12                  4) Natalie Smith 12               
 74 Elgin                                               4:12.72  11 
     1) Darion Cook 11                  2) Kyla Collins 11                
     3) Olivia Thompson 11              4) Skylar Evans 09                
 75 Forney                                              4:13.14  10 
     1) Maci Guy 10                     2) Sarah Winther 11               
     3) Tyilar Hanney 10                4) Charisma Preston 12            
 76 Brenham                                             4:13.19   9 
     1) Makenna Schroeder 10            2) Alauna Stackhouse 09           
     3) Diamond Lockett 11              4) Keshana Page 10                
 77 Colleyville Heritage                                4:13.60   9 
     1) Abigail Nwiloh 12               2) Gretchen Pfieffer 09           
     3) Justine Travis 11               4) Emily Bremauntz 12             
 78 Round Rock Stony Point                              4:13.84   9 
     1) Destiny Brown 11                2) Niyah Brown 09                 
     3) Aubriella Moore 11              4) Cecelia Rogers 10              
 79 College Station                                     4:14.20   5 
     1) Cayleigh Lekven 12              2) Morgan Calhoun 12              
     3) Ashley Hall 11                  4) Arisha Ali 12                  
 80 Plainview                                           4:14.61  11 
     1) Juliana Perez 12                2) Aaliyah Rogers 09              
     3) Emily Rivera 10                 4) Kristan Rincon 11              
 81 Leander                                             4:14.92   8 
     1) Taylor Bode 11                  2) Annadyne Salisbury 10          
     3) Juanita Martinez 10             4) Elizabeth Roca 09              
 82 Wichita Falls Rider                                 4:14.98  11 
     1) Logan Browning 10               2) A'Zhariah Veasy 11             
     3) Lauren Escobedo 11              4) Devon Browning 10              
 83 Corpus Christi King                                 4:15.86  11 
     1) Karene Flowers 11               2) Alixandria Poer 11             
     3) Crysta Nedry 09                 4) Lauren Gomez 10                
 84 Dallas Highland Park                                4:16.66   6 
     1) Grace Watts 12                  2) Maddy Stephens 10              
     3) Ashley Booe 10                  4) Elizabeth Brimmage 10          
 85 La Porte                                            4:18.80  12 
     1) Kelsey Ramirez 12               2) Nelly O'Campo 12               
     3) Taya Dixon 12                   4) Gabby Luna 09                  
 86 Fort Worth South Hills                              4:18.86  12 
     1) Johana Rodriguez 09             2) Jada Hobdy 10                  
     3) Jamysha McCray 10               4) Jessica Davis 10               
 87 Airline                                             4:19.19  10 
     1) Jasmine Roberson 12             2) Ashlyn O' Glee 10              
     3) Morgan Randle 11                4) Brittany Roberson 11           
 88 Houston MacArthur                                   4:19.35  11 
     1) Chelsea Grey 12                 2) Diana Thompson Rangel 09       
     3) Britney Ramirez 10              4) Ariel Price 10                 
 89 Lockhart                                            4:22.77  12 
     1) Laurel Eeds 12                  2) Xavia Thompson 11              
     3) Katelyn Murphy 12               4) Amanda White 11                
 90 Whitehaven                                          4:23.93   2 
     1) Raynesha Dawson 09              2) Nya Walton 10                  
     3) Marquita Smith 12               4) Jasmine Gray 12                
 91 Brownsville Pace                                    4:35.50  10 
     1) Katia Trevi?o 12                2) Julianne Bolanos 10            
     3) Sylvia Juarez 09                4) Ashley Pe?a 11                 
 -- Plano West                                              DNF   2 
     1) Althea Musakasa 12              2) Toi Williams 11                
     3) Ellie Lemaster 09               4) Sharone' Johnson 12            
 -- Corsicana                                                DQ  12  Cut in too soon
     1) Jada Garrett 11                 2) Tyshanell White 10             
     3) Alisha Hatten 10                4) Mariah Lee 10                  
 -- Grand Prairie                                            DQ  12  Cut in too soon
     1) Giavanni Wilson 11              2) Tionna Perkins 10              
     3) Cedricia Battles 09             4) Jahnajah Dismuke 09            
 
Event 59  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. II
================================================================
 National HS: H 3:35.49  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
   Myers Std: F 3:38.26  2014        St. Thomas Aquinas                        
                         K Sparling,D Spaulding,N Jean-Baptiste,K Ellis    
   TX Relays: M 3:38.26  2014        St. Thomas Aquinas                        
                         K.Sparling, D Spaulding, N Jean-Baptiste, K Ellis 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 DeSoto                                              3:38.99  
     1) Jalese Moore 11                 2) Rosaline Effiong 10            
     3) Cierra Wash 09                  4) Bryannia Murphy 10             
  2 Bullis                                              3:41.78  
     1) Nia Fredrick 09                 2) Lauryn Harris 10               
     3) Shaniya Hall 09                 4) Masai Russell 11               
  3 Lancaster                                           3:43.66  
     1) Aysia Ward 09                   2) Kiara Brown 10                 
     3) Denicea Gillespie 11            4) Tylantiss Atlas 11             
  4 Houston Cypress Springs                             3:44.13  
     1) Erica Cormier Jordan 12         2) Whitney Ochiam 12              
     3) Ariele Adams 12                 4) Ariah Mack 12                  
  5 Duncanville                                         3:45.08  
     1) Braejah Washington 12           2) Payge Side 11                  
     3) Arius Williams 10               4) Dy'Mond Wylie 09               
  6 Northeast (OP)                                      3:45.83  
     1) Daneisha Woodside 11            2) Jan'Taijah Ford 10             
     3) Casly Israel 12                 4) Takiyah Johnson 11             
  7 McKinney Boyd                                       3:46.10  
     1) Kalaya Ali 10                   2) Christina Ollison 12           
     3) Nicolette Dixon 12              4) Myah Bowen 12                  
  8 Houston Jersey Village                              3:53.30  
     1) Morgan Stewart 12               2) Jamaiah Satra 11               
     3) Creshaun Cresser 11             4) Alexa Granderson 10            
  9 Allen                                               3:55.91  
     1) Deborah Ekeanyanwu 12           2) Tosin Alao 10                  
     3) Caroline Pruitt 12              4) Esther Ekeanyanwu 11           
 
Event 60  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Univ/Coll
===================================================================
       World: W 3:15.17  1988        USSR                                      
    American: A 3:15.51  1988        US National Team                          
  Collegiate: C 3:23.75  2004        Texas                                     
   Myers Std: F 3:23.75  2004        Texas                                     
   TX Relays: M 3:23.75  2004        Texas                                     
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oklahoma                                            3:36.31q  1 
     1) Ama Pipi JR                     2) Mia Mukes JR                   
     3) Daunicia Demerson SR            4) Payton Baker SR                
  2 Georgia                                             3:40.44q  4 
     1) Catherine Reid FR               2) Devon Artis JR                 
     3) Micaiah Ransby FR               4) Amber Tanner FR                
  3 UTSA                                                3:40.96q  3 
     1) Chelsea Taylor SR               2) Jennifer Arinze SR             
     3) Sierra Andres SR                4) Paige Patterson SR             
  4 TCU                                                 3:41.01q  4 
     1) Tiffany Terry JR                2) Kayla Heard SO                 
     3) Lexi Aitken SO                  4) Jaden Davis SO                 
  5 South Plains                                        3:41.20q  4 
     1) Latriceia Smith SO              2) Mauricia Prieto SO             
     3) Natassha McDonald FR            4) Agnes Abrocquah FR             
  6 UTEP                                                3:41.28q  2 
     1) Dreshanae Rolle SO              2) Florence Uwakwe SR             
     3) Madison Gibson FR               4) Ada Benjamin SR                
  7 James Madison                                       3:41.48q  2 
     1) Annie Johnson SR                2) Alexys Taylor SO               
     3) Tyrah Burrow JR                 4) Meredith Willis SO             
  8 Texas State                                         3:43.42q  5 
     1) Tramesha Hardy SO               2) Sydni Willis JR                
     3) DeAijha Hicks-Boyce JR          4) Dawnshae Evans SO              
  9 Stephen F. Austin                                   3:43.71q  1 
     1) Imani Nave FR                   2) Tiffany Williams JR            
     3) Chelsi Gill SR                  4) Aliyah Davis SR                
 10 Houston                                             3:44.11   5 
     1) Birexus Hawkins FR              2) Sierra Smith FR                
     3) Tori Williams SR                4) Brianne Bethel FR              
 11 Western Texas College                               3:44.55   3 
     1) Kimisha Chambers FR             2) Britaney Duncan SO             
     3) Amberlyn Lewis-Waller SO        4) Cameka Witter SO               
 12 Boston U.                                           3:45.22   3  3:45.211
     1) Ayodele Adesanya JR             2) Toria Levy SR                  
     3) Leah Fowlkes FR                 4) Djenne Parris SR               
 13 Washington                                          3:45.22   5  3:45.217
     1) Imani Apostol SO                2) Darhian Mills FR               
     3) Hannah Derby SO                 4) Laura Anuakpado SR             
 14 Northern Arizona                                    3:45.32   1 
     1) Jasmine Malone JR               2) Ashley Taylor SR               
     3) Tylnn Carter JR                 4) Nicole Fotinos SR              
 15 Missouri State                                      3:46.59   1 
     1) Holly Pattie-Belleli SR         2) Shani Adams SR                 
     3) Marissa Kurtimah JR             4) Kadisha Francois SR            
 16 Northwestern St.                                    3:46.86   1 
     1) Daeshon Gordon JR               2) Natashia Jackson FR            
     3) De'Shalyn Jones JR              4) Tamara Style JR                
 17 Notre Dame                                          3:46.89   3 
     1) Payton Miller JR                2) Summer Thorpe FR               
     3) Jordan Shead JR                 4) Grace Cronin FR                
 18 Akron                                               3:47.34   2 
     1) Daziah Green JR                 2) Jaclyn Siefring JR             
     3) Dimitra Gnafaki FR              4) Kiara Chatman JR               
 19 Sam Houston St.                                     3:47.42   5 
     1) Baylee Lara FR                  2) Kodii Church JR                
     3) Aaliyah Lane JR                 4) Jordan Grady SR                
 20 Coffeyville CC                                      3:47.45   5 
     1) Kalei Matthews SO               2) Divina Henry SO                
     3) Kimani Evans FR                 4) Mikayla Dudley SO              
 21 Wiley                                               3:47.52   4 
     1) Deja Harrison JR                2) Chriss Ann Thomas SO           
     3) Danielle David FR               4) Natasha Poleon SO              
 22 Texas Southern                                      3:47.94   5 
     1) Nikole Haroon FR                2) Breana Dockery SR              
     3) DaShavonta Kinney JR            4) Mariah Stewart SO              
 23 New Mexico JC                                       3:48.72   2 
     1) Britney Hew SO                  2) D'Jai Baker SO                 
     3) Shian Hyde SO                   4) Christine Moss FR              
 24 UT-Arlington                                        3:49.26   2 
     1) Brianna McClure SO              2) Dasia Rolfe JR                 
     3) Chassity Love SO                4) Tamerah Gorham SR              
 25 Incarnate Word                                      3:49.35   4 
     1) Tiffani Mays SO                 2) Victoria Jackson FR            
     3) Jane Arinze SO                  4) Ashley Joyner JR               
 26 West Texas A&M                                      3:50.18   4 
     1) Shanice Cameron SR              2) Kaitlin Rodriguez SO           
     3) Jasmine Pitts SR                4) Nele Heinrich FR               
 27 Houston Baptist                                     3:50.67   1 
     1) Milan Fisher SR                 2) Brandy Thomas FR               
     3) Gbemisola Orundami JR           4) Jazmine Warden SR              
 28 Hillsdale                                           3:50.94   3 
     1) Allison Duber SR                2) Victoria Wichman SO            
     3) Lorina Clemence FR              4) Fiona Shea SO                  
 29 Angelo State                                        3:51.53   1 
     1) Kami Norton JR                  2) Adrine Monagi SR               
     3) Hayley Wilson JR                4) Tare' Ward JR                  
 30 Southern Utah                                       3:52.27   1 
     1) Carly Dalton JR                 2) Mia Russell SO                 
     3) Peyton Green FR                 4) Linnea Saltz FR                
 31 Rice                                                3:52.47   5 
     1) Camille Little FR               2) Bryanah Rideaux SO             
     3) Brooke Johnson SR               4) Hannah Jackson SO              
 32 Utah State                                          3:53.02   2 
     1) Melanie Sullivan FR             2) Christine Parker SR            
     3) Elli Eastmond FR                4) Breann Bate SR                 
 33 Prairie View                                        3:53.43   3 
     1) Husniyyah Rogers SO             2) Takara Coleman JR              
     3) Zakia Johnson JR                4) Deonca Bookman JR              
 34 Arkansas-Pine Bluff                                 3:54.38   1 
     1) Takia Taylor SR                 2) Briana Burke JR                
     3) Jennifer Watt JR                4) Camiya Knight FR               
 35 TAMU-Commerce                                       3:55.62   5 
     1) Shanecia Baker SO               2) Verlencia Shaw SR              
     3) Ashley Bassett SR               4) Kamryn McKee JR                
 36 Long Beach St.                                      3:55.74   3 
     1) Ashleigh Chambers JR            2) Azaria Hill FR                 
     3) Tavajia Richardson FR           4) Anaya Alexander FR             
 37 Southern                                            3:56.13   3 
     1) Camryn Hawkins FR               2) Miles Ashley FR                
     3) Terralicia Mercadel SO          4) Tessa Toney FR                 
 38 Southwest Baptist                                   3:56.37   2 
     1) Armani Battle FR                2) Mary Carr SR                   
     3) MaKenna Watson JR               4) Mary Bergman SR                
 39 Jackson State                                       3:57.23   2 
     1) Jacquece Alston FR              2) Akeilia Knight SO              
     3) Aniecia Brewster SR             4) Mohogany Antoine FR            
 40 Lamar                                               3:59.99   4 
     1) Nia Davis SR                    2) Taeylor Roquemore FR           
     3) Kyara Levi FR                   4) Meagan Menifee SO              
 
Event 60  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: W 3:15.17  1988        USSR                                      
    American: A 3:15.51  1988        US National Team                          
  Collegiate: C 3:23.75  2004        Texas                                     
   Myers Std: F 3:23.75  2004        Texas                                     
   TX Relays: M 3:23.75  2004        Texas                                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Oklahoma                                            3:35.51  
     1) Ama Pipi JR                     2) Mia Mukes JR                   
     3) Daunicia Demerson SR            4) Payton Baker SR                
  2 Georgia                                             3:39.11  
     1) Catherine Reid FR               2) Devon Artis JR                 
     3) Micaiah Ransby FR               4) Amber Tanner FR                
  3 UTEP                                                3:40.95  
     1) Dreshanae Rolle SO              2) Florence Uwakwe SR             
     3) Madison Gibson FR               4) Ada Benjamin SR                
  4 TCU                                                 3:41.14  
     1) Tiffany Terry JR                2) Kayla Heard SO                 
     3) Lexi Aitken SO                  4) Jaden Davis SO                 
  5 UTSA                                                3:41.32  
     1) Chelsea Taylor SR               2) Jennifer Arinze SR             
     3) Sierra Andres SR                4) Paige Patterson SR             
  6 James Madison                                       3:41.68  
     1) Annie Johnson SR                2) Alexys Taylor SO               
     3) Tyrah Burrow JR                 4) Meredith Willis SO             
  7 Texas State                                         3:41.94  
     1) Tramesha Hardy SO               2) Dawnshae Evans SO              
     3) DeAijha Hicks-Boyce JR          4) Sydni Willis JR                
  8 South Plains                                        3:42.14  
     1) Latriceia Smith SO              2) Natassha McDonald FR           
     3) Mauricia Prieto SO              4) Agnes Abrocquah FR             
  9 Stephen F. Austin                                   3:48.32  
     1) Imani Nave FR                   2) Tiffany Williams JR            
     3) Chelsi Gill SR                  4) Aliyah Davis SR                
 
Event 61  Women 4x400 Meter Relay RichardsRoss University
================================================================
       World: W 3:15.17  1988        USSR                                      
    American: A 3:15.51  1988        US National Team                          
  Collegiate: C 3:23.75  2004        Texas                                     
   Myers Std: F 3:23.75  2004        Texas                                     
   TX Relays: M 3:23.75  2004        Texas                                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 USC                                                 3:26.27  
     1) Cameron Pettigrew SR            2) Amalie Iuel SR                 
     3) Deanna Hill JR                  4) Kendall Ellis JR               
  2 Texas A&M                                           3:29.18  
  3 Texas                                               3:31.55  
     1) Chrisann Gordon SR              2) Serenity Douglas FR            
     3) Zola Golden SO                  4) Ariel Jones JR                 
  4 Baylor                                              3:33.03  
     1) Taylor Bennett SO               2) Kiana Hawn JR                  
     3) Kiana Horton SO                 4) Leticia De Souza JR            
  5 Purdue                                              3:35.55  
     1) Jahneya Mitchell JR             2) Carmiesha Cox SR               
     3) Symone Black JR                 4) Chloe Abbott FR                
  6 Clemson                                             3:36.79  
     1) Olivia James SR                 2) Lakeisha Warner FR             
     3) Markeeta Thomas SO              4) Malayshia George JR            
  7 Virginia Tech                                       3:38.36  
     1) Courtney Blanden JR             2) Ama-Selina Tchume JR           
     3) Nora McKiver JR                 4) Arlicia Bush FR                
  8 Kansas                                              3:41.44  
 
Event 62  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
       World: W 3:15.17  1988        USSR                                      
    American: A 3:15.51  1988        US National Team                          
  Collegiate: C 3:23.75  2004        Texas                                     
   Myers Std: F 3:23.75  2004        Texas                                     
   TX Relays: M 3:25.74  2006        USA Red                                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Station                                       3:32.50  
     1) Kanicka Beckles SR              2) Kamaria Brown SR               
     3) Phyllis Francis SR              4) Shamier Little SR              
  2 Arkansas                                            3:33.50  
  3 Texas Tech                                          3:35.80  
     1) Maygen Smith SO                 2) Marika Brown JR                
     3) Sara Limp SO                    4) Mackenzie Frank FR             
  4 Boston U.                                           3:36.73  
  5 Texas Elite Track Club                              3:37.97  
     1) Briana Nelson                   2) Kendra Chambers                
     3) Stacy Ann Smith                 4) Melissa Gonzales FR            
  6 Missouri                                            3:47.96  
     1) Maya Cody SO                    2) Sandrae Farquharson SR         
     3) Valerie Thames JR               4) Sydney Wells SR                
 
Event 63  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. I
===================================================================
 National HS: H 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne, CA                             
   Myers Std: F 3:10.51  2005        Fort Bend Marshall                        
   TX Relays: M 3:18.24  2000        Dallas Jesuit                             
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dallas Carter                                       3:21.17q  6 
     1) Lakyron Mays 11                 2) Robert Maston 12               
     3) Nichael Whitehead 11            4) Trevion Ware 11                
  2 Tatum                                               3:21.31q  5 
     1) Demonte Boyd 12                 2) Omari Dickerson 12             
     3) Cedric White 11                 4) Alex Medford 11                
  3 Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)                      3:21.39q  2 
     1) Camiron Smith 11                2) D.J. Henderson 12              
     3) Joshua Tips 11                  4) Chris Ford 10                  
  4 Crandall                                            3:21.45q  5 
     1) Andrew Trail 12                 2) Demarcus Mitchell 12           
     3) Chris Young 12                  4) Rahzel Young 11                
  5 Stafford                                            3:24.24q  1 
     1) Sterling Riles 09               2) Jerrell Hunter 12              
     3) Kenneth Bodwin 11               4) Kosey Okolie 12                
  6 Celina                                              3:24.67q  4 
     1) Ismael Ortiz 11                 2) Major Martin 11                
     3) Mark Wepler 12                  4) Andre Norman 12                
  7 Pottsboro                                           3:24.78q  3 
     1) Jack Arnold 12                  2) Matthew Poe 12                 
     3) Ty Bates 12                     4) Myles Mitchusson 12            
  8 Covenant Christian Academy                          3:25.84q  1 
     1) Alan Maldinado 11               2) Cameron Calabrese 11           
     3) Donnie Roberts 12               4) Niven Raj 12                   
  9 Cleveland                                           3:26.62q  2 
     1) Malik Martin 11                 2) Japarius Fletcher 12           
     3) Lionel Smith 12                 4) Jett Hendrix 11                
 10 Brock                                               3:27.47   6 
     1) Jared Steele 12                 2) Tommy Merrill 10               
     3) Brennan Freeze 12               4) Carsen Langen 12               
 11 Cathedral                                           3:28.21   7 
     1) Dylan Robinson                  2) Lennard Marshall 10            
     3) Halid Djibril 11                4) Wolley Saga-Tuala 10           
 12 St. Johns School                                    3:28.68   3 
     1) Genson Hooper Price 10          2) Ian Thakur 11                  
     3) Will Skinner 09                 4) Will Marx 11                   
 13 Vanderbilt Industrial                               3:29.02   4 
     1) Alberto Pineda 12               2) Kevin Baez 10                  
     3) Montavious Coleman 12           4) Avery Milner 12                
 14 Eustace                                             3:29.57   5 
     1) Alejandro Sanchez 10            2) Clifton Johnson 11             
     3) Stone Wadsworth 12              4) Corey Strawn 11                
 15 Lampasas                                            3:29.69   1 
     1) Thomas Cavalieri 10             2) Brady Carroll 11               
     3) Luke Palacios 10                4) Cameron Everts 09              
 16 McGregor                                            3:29.76   4 
     1) Jared Lorenz 11                 2) James Lane 12                  
     3) Ryan Hering 12                  4) Tayvon Thompson 11             
 17 Beeville Jones                                      3:29.99   6 
     1) Waydale Jones 12                2) Sean Crook 12                  
     3) Matthew Guerra 12               4) Jordan Sandoval 11             
 18 Fredericksburg                                      3:30.29   4 
     1) Edgar Monroy 12                 2) Troy Kneese 09                 
     3) Sean Majors 11                  4) Jordan Hartmann 12             
 19 Mineola                                             3:30.56   6 
     1) Dalton Harris 11                2) Kartney Hampton 12             
     3) Shawmon Franklin 10             4) Kourtland Sinches 12           
 20 Reicher Catholic                                    3:31.21   2 
     1) Zach Martinez 12                2) Jose Servin 11                 
     3) Bryce Dorton 11                 4) Ben Brittain 10                
 21 St. Marks School of Texas                           3:31.89   3 
     1) Victor Barton 12                2) Scott Smythe 12                
     3) Matthew Coleman 10              4) Daniel Garcia 11               
 22 Nolan Catholic                                      3:32.62   4 
     1) Matthew Sedillo 11              2) Christopher Sedillo 11         
     3) Sid Baker 12                    4) Rory Mitchell 11               
 23 Lake Worth                                          3:32.99   4 
     1) Johnny Casillas 12              2) Adrian Reyes 11                
     3) Taevon Pettigrew 09             4) Casey Carroll 11               
 24 St. Stephens Episcopal School                       3:33.68   2 
     1) Cameron Conyers 11              2) Jamal January 11               
     3) John Sansbury 12                4) Robert Allen 12                
 25 Dallas Life School Oak Cliff                        3:33.79   7 
     1) Malik Shabazz 12                2) Lakendrick Bryant 10           
     3) Jermel Bryant 09                4) Brian Thomas 12                
 26 Liberty Christian School                            3:33.98   5 
     1) Matthew Grigg 10                2) Jordan Gledhill 11             
     3) Preston White 10                4) Grant Sawyer 11                
 27 Santa Gertrudis Academy                             3:34.09   6 
     1) Preston Rabe 11                 2) Jesus Garcia 12                
     3) Dylan Favors 12                 4) David Lopez 11                 
 28 Ingleside                                           3:34.41   2 
     1) Bobby Solsbery 10               2) Alec Vasquez 11                
     3) Nicholas Patrick 11             4) David Jordan 11                
 29 Concordia Lutheran                                  3:34.49   3 
     1) Andrew Elder 10                 2) Corbett Fong 11                
     3) Karlton Covington 11            4) Colin Howard 10                
 30 La Marque                                           3:35.02   1 
     1) Russell Pickney 10              2) Kordell Stewart 11             
     3) Perry Preston 10                4) Anthony Williams 10            
 31 Emory Rains                                         3:35.35   7 
     1) Weston Potts 12                 2) Kash Sisk 12                   
     3) Bernard Robinson 12             4) Collin Eenigenberg 12          
 32 Needville                                           3:35.51   1 
     1) Joshua Mata 12                  2) Dominic Mitchell 10            
     3) Lee Weathersby 11               4) Andrew Cardiel 11              
 33 John Cooper School                                  3:35.94   3 
     1) Spencer Katterhagen 12          2) Evan Burchfiel 10              
     3) Tega Ewherido 10                4) Eric Grosser 11                
 34 Leander Glenn                                       3:36.03   5 
     1) Cameron Aiken 10                2) Josiah Barrios 09              
     3) Cameron Farmer 10               4) Nate Hatter 10                 
 35 St. Joseph (Victoria)                               3:36.33   3 
     1) Tomas Young 11                  2) Matthew Vallejo 12             
     3) Tavion Varela 10                4) Desmon Flonnory 12             
 36 St. Michaels Catholic                               3:36.44   7 
     1) Justin Mikell 11                2) Nick Villarreal 10             
     3) Sebastian Cascarano 10          4) Elijah Gifford 12              
 37 Prestonwood Christian                               3:36.50   1 
     1) Verdel Edwards 10               2) Jeremiah Lewis 11              
     3) Noah Weber 10                   4) Jacob Schunk 11                
 38 St. Andrews                                         3:36.80   7 
     1) Curson Witt 11                  2) Taylor Bethea 12               
     3) Will Sheehan 12                 4) Billy Clark 11                 
 39 Salado                                              3:37.23   6 
     1) Jake Elliott 12                 2) Justin Learn 12                
     3) Wade Woods 11                   4) Chase Harwell 11               
 40 Aubrey                                              3:38.20   7 
     1) Christian Porter 11             2) Gatlin Grisso 11               
     3) Will Dow 11                     4) Spencer Neumann 11             
 41 Greenhill School                                    3:38.41   4 
     1) Bryson Houston 12               2) Douglas Smith 12               
     3) Jalen Spicer 09                 4) Ananias Hayes 10               
 42 Cuero                                               3:38.76   2 
     1) Jared Love 11                   2) Claevon Patton 11              
     3) Bralen Taylor 11                4) Keiran Grant 10                
 43 Vanguard College Preparatory                        3:39.73   1 
     1) Thomas Alcorn 12                2) Charles VonRosenberg 12        
     3) Davis Boehm 12                  4) Evan Hickok 12                 
 44 Home School Athletic Assoc.                         3:39.84   2 
     1) Bailey Stone 10                 2) Lukas Seymour 10               
     3) Blake Deice 12                  4) Shane Boor 12                  
 45 Shelton School                                      3:40.26   6 
     1) Sam Brackbill 12                2) Tyler Mitchell 11              
     3) Jack Wilson 12                  4) Isaiah Chevera 11              
 46 Rockport-Fulton                                     3:41.39   5 
     1) Jonathan Wilson 11              2) Bailey Ngo-Nguyen 09           
     3) Justin Coleman 12               4) William Smith 10               
 47 Pollok Central                                      3:41.57   1 
     1) Carter Vaughan 12               2) Daniel Mendoza 12              
     3) Jose A Alvarez 11               4) Brenden Havard 12              
 -- Mullen                                                   FS   5 
     1) Andrew Seaman 11                2) Jeordan Holmes 10              
     3) Wind Henderson 10               4) Bryce Medaris 11               
 -- Melrose                                                  DQ   5  Cut in too soon
     1) Michael Malone 12               2) Kendric Jones 12               
     3) Are'Kavious Sears 12            4) DeQuan Dallas 12               
 
Event 63  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. I
================================================================
 National HS: H 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne, CA                             
   Myers Std: F 3:10.51  2005        Fort Bend Marshall                        
   TX Relays: M 3:18.24  2000        Dallas Jesuit                             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)                      3:17.41M 
  2 Dallas Carter                                       3:17.52M 
  3 Crandall                                            3:21.05  
  4 Covenant Christian Academy                          3:21.14  
  5 Tatum                                               3:22.88  
     1) Demonte Boyd 12                 2) Omari Dickerson 12             
     3) Cedric White 11                 4) Alex Medford 11                
  6 Celina                                              3:23.94  
  7 Cleveland                                           3:24.82  
     1) Malik Martin 11                 2) Japarius Fletcher 12           
     3) Lionel Smith 12                 4) Jett Hendrix 11                
  8 Pottsboro                                           3:28.92  
     1) Jack Arnold 12                  2) Matthew Poe 12                 
     3) Ty Bates 12                     4) Trevor Fryar 12                
 
Event 64  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. II
===================================================================
 National HS: H 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne, CA                             
   Myers Std: F 3:10.51  2005        Fort Bend Marshall                        
   TX Relays: M 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne, CA                             
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manvel High                                         3:14.43q  3 
     1) Larry Murray 12                 2) Kameron Scott 11               
     3) Lawrence Murray 12              4) Howard Fields 12               
  2 Lancaster                                           3:14.93q  2 
     1) Gabriel Peterson 12             2) Kevontre Bradford 09           
     3) Deundre Dawson 12               4) Jordan Hollis 12               
  3 DeSoto                                              3:15.19q  1 
     1) Tairyn Ross 10                  2) Cameron Neely 12               
     3) Angel Deloney 10                4) Kevin Modesto 10               
  4 Richmond George Ranch                               3:15.83q  4 
     1) Avery Veiseh 10                 2) Jayson Baldridge 12            
     3) Faybian Marks 09                4) Champion Allison 12            
  5 Alief Taylor                                        3:17.28q  2 
     1) Eric Prier 10                   2) Lavone Brown 11                
     3) Devin Williams 11               4) Myron Smith 12                 
  6 Long Beach Wilson                                   3:18.28q  2 
     1) Jaylan Bradley 12               2) Steven Camacho 11              
     3) Andrew Richards 10              4) Ian Issa 11                    
  7 Humble Atascocita                                   3:19.29q  1 
     1) Keegan Crawford 11              2) Patrick Swanson 12             
     3) Lujuan Winningham 12            4) Christian Gilmore 11           
  8 Mansfield Legacy                                    3:19.92q  5 
     1) Trent McDonald 12               2) Kyle Pruitt 12                 
     3) Marcus Fricks 12                4) Mark Trevino 11                
  9 Richmond Foster                                     3:20.43q  5 
     1) Julian Claiborne 11             2) Tolulope Badmus 11             
     3) Collin Williams 10              4) Christopher Wise 11            
 10 Katy Seven Lakes                                    3:20.45   5 
     1) Thomas Pratt 11                 2) Nonso Anyanti 12               
     3) Derek Jones 11                  4) Zion Mpeye 12                  
 11 Bullis                                              3:20.48   4 
     1) Brendan Cogdell 12              2) Jalen Hill 12                  
     3) Ryan Braun 12                   4) Ashton Allen 09                
 12 Klein Collins                                       3:20.75   5 
     1) Albert Bennett 11               2) Xavier Wolf 11                 
     3) Jonathan Ventura 11             4) Marlon Hardeman 11             
 13 McKinney North                                      3:21.00   3 
     1) Tahj Johnson 11                 2) Kim Bezeau 12                  
     3) Chandler Voth 11                4) Jacob Arnold 10                
 14 San Antonio Brandeis                                3:21.67   2 
     1) Miles Puler 12                  2) Parker Pruett 12               
     3) Andrew Garza 12                 4) Kobe Magee 12                  
 15 McKinney Boyd                                       3:21.77   3 
     1) Shamal Sullivan 12              2) Freddie Johnson 12             
     3) Ryan White 12                   4) Edward Miller 12               
 16 Houston Langham Creek                               3:21.92   2 
     1) Cameron Turner 12               2) Cameron Hudson 11              
     3) Kacey Pryor 12                  4) Eric Edwards 11                
 17 Houston Lamar                                       3:22.20   1 
     1) D'Shawn Jamison 11              2) Matthew Parker 12              
     3) Denzel Davis 12                 4) Tre Lewis 12                   
 18 Pearland Dawson                                     3:22.28   1 
     1) Jalen Jones 11                  2) Frederick Lewis 11             
     3) Christian Hamberlin 12          4) Caleb Eaton 10                 
 19 Northside Brennan                                   3:23.46   7 
     1) Christian Corral 10             2) Demetrius Montville 11         
     3) Samuel Agu 12                   4) Tyrin Magee 12                 
 20 Katy Tompkins                                       3:23.52   2 
     1) Dubem Nwachkwu 11               2) Peyton Powell 12               
     3) Clayton Keys 09                 4) Parker Powell 12               
 21 Fort Worth Trimble Tech                             3:23.53   4 
     1) Keishawn Everly 11              2) Gabriel Woodard 10             
     3) Paul Brawner 11                 4) Isom Williams 10               
 22 Plano East                                          3:24.46   2 
     1) Josh Allison 10                 2) Tyler Owens 10                 
     3) Jonathan Meadors 11             4) Nathan Miller 11               
 23 Beaumont Central                                    3:24.53   3 
     1) Calen Ragsdale 12               2) Devin Broussard 12             
     3) Robert Thebideaux 10            4) Vance Vallair 12               
 24 Mansfield Lake Ridge                                3:24.73   1 
     1) Donnis Blue 11                  2) Tory Mitchell 11               
     3) Reece Bowman 11                 4) Chris Scott 12                 
 25 San Antonio Wagner                                  3:24.74   6 
     1) Jamel Gatewood 12               2) Michael Rodriguez 11           
     3) Kenny White 12                  4) Arthur Anderson 12             
 26 Arlington Lamar                                     3:24.78   6 
     1) Daimon Shields 10               2) Kolby Underwood 12             
     3) Shannon Robinson 09             4) Kayron Johnson 11              
 27 Schertz Clemens                                     3:25.04   8 
     1) Daniel Rangel 12                2) Chris Bostian 11               
     3) Kenlee Huston 10                4) Tajae Gambrell 12              
 28 Fort Bend Ridge Point                               3:25.60   4 
     1) Chidera Agim 10                 2) Byron Daniels 11               
     3) Terry Petry 12                  4) Webster Slaughter 12           
 29 Spring Branch Smithson Valley                       3:26.04   4 
     1) Jacob Zuber 11                  2) Chandler Beam 12               
     3) Max Schaar 11                   4) Phillip Sanchez 12             
 30 Houston Strake Jesuit                               3:26.43   1 
     1) Tyler Litton 12                 2) Jakobi Robinson 11             
     3) Jared Cyprian 11                4) Sean Burrell 10                
 31 College Station                                     3:26.44   7 
     1) Harrison Wellmann 11            2) Blake Thetford 12              
     3) Ny-Gel Starling 12              4) Jaelin Campbell 11             
 32 Dana Hills                                          3:26.45   1 
     1) Brandon Oswald 11               2) Dominck D'Agosta 10            
     3) Josh Dowdy 11                   4) Max Halvax 11                  
 33 Round Rock                                          3:26.81   1 
     1) JR Hairston 11                  2) Johaun Hatchett 12             
     3) Ryan O'Keefe 10                 4) Marquis Brown 10               
 34 Duncanville                                         3:26.82   5 
     1) Mackendrick Jackson 12          2) James Johnson 11               
     3) Elijah Jones 12                 4) Tazalon Joseph 12              
 35 San Antonio Warren                                  3:27.01   6 
     1) Carlos Rodriguez 11             2) Alan Gonzalez-Palacios 10      
     3) Christopher Rocha 11            4) Hunter Goff 11                 
 36 Richardson Berkner                                  3:27.03   7 
     1) Ronald Crowder-Jones 12         2) Samuel Rouse 11                
     3) Congor Garang 10                4) Austin Carbone 12              
 37 Houston Cypress Falls                               3:27.04   3 
     1) Thomas Reagor 11                2) Terill Banks 12                
     3) Yanquoi Siefa 12                4) Tamonte Brown 12               
 38 Katy Morton Ranch                                   3:27.10   3 
     1) Aaron Armstead 12               2) Dallas Ross 11                 
     3) Telron Bradford 09              4) Deonte' Bradford 11            
 39 Houston MacArthur                                   3:27.11   9 
     1) Jayson Rubio 11                 2) Isai Colon 09                  
     3) Cristian Pena 10                4) Javon Rutledge 11              
 40 San Antonio Lee                                     3:27.23   6 
     1) Travis Levario 12               2) Brandon Falkquay 12            
     3) Vince Taylor 11                 4) Marcus Silvera 11              
 41 Denton Ryan                                         3:27.51   6 
     1) Devin Mosely 12                 2) Brian Ugarte 12                
     3) Tayvian Davis 11                4) Jessie McNary 12               
 42 Bastrop                                             3:27.76   3 
     1) Jaden Watson 12                 2) Alexander Rice 10              
     3) Bailey Chapa 11                 4) Reagan Carter 12               
 43 Austin Lake Travis                                  3:28.40   3 
     1) James Glomb 11                  2) David Greenwell 11             
     3) Justin Zuhn 11                  4) Patrick Moorer 12              
 44 Denton                                              3:28.62   8 
     1) Cedric McClinton 12             2) Joshua Crain 12                
     3) Alex Goff 12                    4) Ben McAfee 11                  
 45 San Antonio Jay                                     3:28.75   6 
     1) Alonna Too-Chiobi 12            2) Jaylin Hastings 10             
     3) Jonathan Bush 09                4) Matthew Hernandez 12           
 46 Corpus Christi Calallen                             3:28.99   2 
     1) Devon Newkirk 12                2) Jacob DeLaSantos 12            
     3) Richard Davis 11                4) Lawrence Mann 12               
 47 Buda Hays                                           3:29.03   5 
     1) Ian Blount 12                   2) Robbie Woodworth 11            
     3) Tristan Tate 12                 4)                                
 48 South Grand Prairie                                 3:29.26   8 
     1) Jay Jordan 12                   2) Earl Pugh 10                   
     3) George Neely 12                 4) Atanza Vongor 11               
 49 Lewisville Flower Mound                             3:29.63   8 
     1) Adam Odorisio 12                2) William Radke 12               
     3) Dillard Pace 11                 4) Marshall Mathieu 12            
 50 Plainview                                           3:29.81   9 
     1) Edgar Baeza 12                  2) Kershawn Whitaker 12           
     3) Jace DeLaGarza 12               4) Daniel Marquez 12              
 51 Floresville                                         3:29.85   6 
     1) Brent Moy 11                    2) Adrian Sanchez 11              
     3) Kent Lima 12                    4) Quinton Sansing 12             
 52 New Braunfels                                       3:29.98   7 
     1) Levi Emmons 12                  2) Bryson Dyer 09                 
     3) Elisil Thomas 11                4) Avery Womble 12                
 53 Cibolo Steele                                       3:30.19   7 
     1) Dujuan Elliott 10               2) Furland Mitchell 12            
     3) Walter Vlahakis 12              4) Michael Simington 10           
 54 Pflugerville                                        3:30.27   8 
     1) Nicholas Hanck 11               2) Gregory Bowens 12              
     3) Warren Chris 12                 4) Matthew Salaiz 11              
 55 Dallas Highland Park                                3:30.38   8 
     1) Sam Sloan 10                    2) Ryan Gadbois 11                
     3) Jimmy Rupple 11                 4) Cameron Hoglund 12             
 56 Arlington Martin                                    3:30.48   5 
     1) Thomas Baggett 11               2) Caleb Chevis 10                
     3) Montrell Smith 10               4) Juma Otoviano 11               
 57 Lewisville Hebron                                   3:30.81   4 
     1) Rashon Praider 12               2) David Leonty 11                
     3) Andrew Merutka 10               4) Dylan Lowe 10                  
 58 Pearland                                            3:31.01   4 
     1) Cheo Mwandani 10                2) Javonne Lowery 11              
     3) Austen Deason 12                4) Rodrick Colbert 11             
 59 Lindale                                             3:31.52   6 
     1) Jacob Pruitt 12                 2) Spence Griffith 12             
     3) Chris Cole 11                   4) Colby McKeehan 11              
 60 La Joya Juarez-Lincoln                              3:31.94   1 
     1) Mauricio Hernandez 12           2) Jose Maldonado 11              
     3) Jorge Hinojosa 12               4) William Lomeli 12              
 61 San Angelo Central                                  3:35.43   9 
     1) Trevien Prince 09               2) Cody Parker 10                 
     3) Ezekiel Sickels 12              4) Alejandro Uriegas 11           
 62 Brenham                                             3:36.71   8 
     1) Derron Flowers 12               2) Paul McDonald 12               
     3) Dylan Heritage 10               4) Darien Ewing 11                
 63 Galveston Ball                                      3:37.02   9 
     1) Miguel Pagan Estrda 11          2) Darin Jobe 10                  
     3) Johnny Lee 11                   4) Chris Murray 09                
 64 Grapevine                                           3:40.82   8 
     1) Jack Ertz 10                    2) Trey Waters 12                 
     3) Alan Bowman 11                  4) Zach Evans 11                  
 65 Grand Prairie                                       3:45.36   9 
     1) Holland Jacobs 10               2) Travis Williams 10             
     3) Adrian Taylor 10                4) Antonio Reed 11                
 66 El Paso Socorro                                     3:45.90   9 
     1) Sergio Parra 11                 2) Leiner Steven 12               
     3) Rudy Martinez 12                4) Mathew Chavez 11               
 -- Converse Judson                                         DNF   4 
     1) Jerry Johnson 12                2) Dre'Quan Crawford 10           
     3) Shawn Richburg 11               4) Tre'Bien Gilbert 11            
 -- Corsicana                                                DQ   7  Out of zone
     1) John Woods 12                   2) Derrion Nathan 11              
     3) Adonte Blair 12                 4) DJ Jones 11                    
 -- San Antonio East Central                                 DQ   2  Out of lane +5 steps
     1) Daireon Smith 12                2) Jauwan Hall 12                 
     3) Michael Michels 11              4) Anthony Chase 11               
 -- Abilene                                                  DQ   7  Cut in too soon
     1) Tyler Beverlin 11               2) Anthony Alvarez 11             
     3) Moses Ruzoviyo 12               4) Niyungeko Moise 11             
 
Event 64  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. II
================================================================
 National HS: H 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne, CA                             
   Myers Std: F 3:10.51  2005        Fort Bend Marshall                        
   TX Relays: M 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne, CA                             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Manvel High                                         3:12.08  
  2 Lancaster                                           3:13.11  
  3 Richmond George Ranch                               3:13.14  
  4 DeSoto                                              3:13.60  
     1) Tairyn Ross 10                  2) Cameron Neely 12               
     3) Angel Deloney 10                4) Kevin Modesto 10               
  5 Alief Taylor                                        3:19.06  
  6 Long Beach Wilson                                   3:19.51  
  7 Humble Atascocita                                   3:19.72  
  8 Richmond Foster                                     3:23.40  
  9 Mansfield Legacy                                    3:24.88  
     1) Trent McDonald 12               2) Kyle Pruitt 12                 
     3) Marcus Fricks 12                4) Mark Trevino 11                
 
Event 65  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Univ/Coll
===================================================================
       World: W 2:54.29  1993        US National Team                          
    American: A 2:54.29  1993        US National Team                          
  Collegiate: C 2:59.59  2005        LSU                                       
   Myers Std: F 2:59.86  2006        USA White                                 
   TX Relays: M 3:00.45  2011        TX A&M                                    
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Utah State                                          3:07.99q  3 
     1) Joshua Gordon SR                2) Brady Martin SO                
     3) Michael Bluth FR                4) AJ Boully SR                   
  2 SE Louisiana                                        3:09.47q  1 
     1) Dontrell Lyons JR               2) Maverick Bowleg SR             
     3) Deandre Henderson SR            4) Ashley Riley SR                
  3 Virginia Tech                                       3:09.96q  3 
     1) Gregory Chiles JR               2) Michael Davenport FR           
     3) Darius Watkins JR               4)                                
  4 South Plains                                        3:10.10q  5 
     1) Junior Charles FR               2) Rayan Holmes FR                
     3) Okeen Williams SO               4) Montel Hood FR                 
  5 Grambling                                           3:10.74q  1 
     1) Lachavius Grimes JR             2) Altany Wilson FR               
     3) Wesley Love JR                  4) Jonathon Sawyer FR             
  6 Western Texas College                               3:11.01q  1 
     1) Orwin Emilien SO                2) Robin Black SO                 
     3) Sean Washington SO              4) Sean Bailey FR                 
  7 Texas State                                         3:11.03q  1 
     1) Lincoln Warren SO               2) Demarcus Porter JR             
     3) Gilson Umunnakwe SR             4) Dexter Lee SR                  
  8 Akron                                               3:11.71q  1 
     1) Miles Baldwin SR                2) Taron Slone JR                 
     3) Michael Ohiembor SR             4) Anthony Young SR               
  9 BYU                                                 3:11.90q  2 
     1) Drew Tingey SR                  2) Ramarco Thompson SO            
     3) Max Scheible JR                 4) Korey Smith SR                 
 10 Stephen F. Austin                                   3:12.28   4 
     1) Isaiah Pittman SO               2) Tedrick Hawkins JR             
     3) Cole Stallcup SR                4) Will Gibson SR                 
 11 UT-Arlington                                        3:12.39   2 
     1) Garrett Moore SO                2) D'Undre Mitchell SO            
     3) David Seastrunk SO              4) Brenden Wallace SO             
 12 West Texas A&M                                      3:12.92   3 
     1) Tobia Lahbi JR                  2) Steven Cooper SR               
     3) Lachie Calvert SO               4) Daniel Gyasi SR                
 13 Wiley                                               3:12.94   4 
     1) Rajay Hamilton JR               2) Moriba Morain JR               
     3) Marbeq Edgar JR                 4) Shevan Parks FR                
 14 Lincoln (Mo.)                                       3:13.00   2 
     1) Darran Hunter SR                2) Faedian Royes JR               
     3) Miguel Barton SR                4) Kevon Robinson JR              
 15 Arkansas-Pine Bluff                                 3:13.05   1 
     1) Rodney Griffin FR               2) Wade Gardner FR                
     3) Rasheed McAlpin SO              4) Malique Smith SO               
 16 UTSA                                                3:13.25   5 
     1) Byron Taylor SR                 2) Va-Sheku Sheriff SR            
     3) Mason Loiodice SR               4) Desmond Jefferson SO           
 17 Missouri                                            3:13.30   5 
     1) Jonathan Holder JR              2) Niager Mathis JR               
     3) Jerrad Mason JR                 4) Kahmari Montgomery SO          
 18 Louisville                                          3:13.55   2 
     1) Carlos Coleman JR               2) Teague Peck JR                 
     3) Jerin Allen JR                  4) Martice Moore SO               
 19 Sam Houston St.                                     3:13.60   4 
     1) Zachary Gaskin FR               2) Eric Pouncy SO                 
     3) Lawrence Coleman FR             4) Ethan Woods FR                 
 20 Wayland Baptist                                     3:13.77   2 
     1) Tre Hinds SO                    2) Jean Soutien SO                
     3) Joey Gonzalez JR                4) Sonwabiso Skhosana SO          
 21 Northwestern St.                                    3:13.97   4 
     1) Amir James JR                   2) Micah Larkins SO               
     3) George Flaviano SR              4) Charlie Milton SO              
 22 Oklahoma Christian                                  3:14.47   4 
     1) Landon Huslig JR                2) Ryan Lutterloh SR              
     3) Sawyer Pehkonen JR              4) Jalen Brown FR                 
 23 McNeese State                                       3:15.42   3 
     1) Ethan Rapp FR                   2) Jalon Charles FR               
     3) Jaylen Goodly JR                4) Blake Comeaux SO               
 24 Texas A&M-CC                                        3:15.65   3 
     1) Terrion Spivey FR               2) Tristan McNeal FR              
     3) Jaran Cadena JR                 4) William Maraggia JR            
 25 Texas Southern                                      3:15.69   3 
     1) Mykele Young Sanders SO         2) Austin Brown FR                
     3) Jacob Price SO                  4) Darius Birden JR               
 26 Northern Arizona                                    3:15.73   3 
     1) James Fisher SR                 2) Kossi Tchenawou SR             
     3) Tyren Wolfe FR                  4) Isaiah Kennedy SR              
 27 Southern Utah                                       3:16.26   3 
     1) Inoa Wahinehookae SO            2) Devon Montgomery SO            
     3) Brandan Harley SO               4) Justin Lewis JR                
 28 Angelo State                                        3:16.32   5 
     1) Isaac Marquez SO                2) Ayodeji Adedokyn SO            
     3) Jakob Porter FR                 4) Marshall Tousant FR            
 29 Rogers State                                        3:16.93   4 
     1) Jacques Morgan FR               2) Quintin Powell JR              
     3) JaQuan Johnson SO               4) Blake Fisher SO                
 30 Eastern New Mexico                                  3:17.72   1 
     1) Travonne Armstead FR            2) Avery Rasher SO                
     3) Marcus Parker FR                4) Gus Swanson SO                 
 31 Jackson State                                       3:19.99   1 
     1) William Carroll JR              2) JaDarrius Perryman JR          
     3) Murray Washington FR            4) Azariah Foster SO              
 32 Hillsdale                                           3:20.13   1 
     1) Colby Clark JR                  2) Nate Eldridge FR               
     3) Ty Etchemendy JR                4) Levi Wyse SO                   
 33 Southern                                            3:20.60   2 
     1) Amari Calvillo-Tatum FR         2) Isaac Brown SO                 
     3) Terrence Mayes SO               4) Derrick Garner FR              
 34 Boston U.                                           3:20.92   5 
     1) Jamin Harris FR                 2) Cameron Nurse JR               
     3) Justin Flynn SR                 4) Chiebuka Onwuzurike FR         
 35 Lamar                                               3:21.56   3 
     1) Christian Joseph FR             2) Damerian Toliver SO            
     3) Ben Morales SO                  4) TaMar Hicks SR                 
 36 Dallas Baptist                                      3:22.33   2 
     1) Chauncee Holston FR             2) Mark Finley FR                 
     3) Thomas Tannehill SO             4) Zach Clarke SR                 
 37 Incarnate Word                                      3:23.09   2 
     1) Uchenna Nnaji SO                2) Cameron White FR               
     3) Isaac Cole FR                   4) Jamari Gilbert JR              
 38 Hendrix                                             3:32.96   4 
     1) Zech Montgomery FR              2) Michael Spainhour SO           
     3) Sam Byrd SO                     4) Josh Williams FR               
 -- TAMU-Commerce                                           DNF   5 
     1) Josiah Dennis JR                2) Stadrian Taylor FR             
     3) Devon Sanders JR                4) Dedrian Windham JR             
 -- Coffeyville CC                                          DNF   5 
     1) Jermaine Holt FR                2) Jaelon Carmona FR              
     3) Jimmy Keys SO                   4) Kyle Nelson FR                 
 -- Prairie View                                             DQ   2 
     1) Brandon Kirby JR                2) William Polley JR              
     3) Carl Jordan FR                  4) Logan Williams JR              
 
Event 65  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: W 2:54.29  1993        US National Team                          
    American: A 2:54.29  1993        US National Team                          
  Collegiate: C 2:59.59  2005        LSU                                       
   Myers Std: F 2:59.86  2006        USA White                                 
   TX Relays: M 3:00.45  2011        TX A&M                                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Utah State                                          3:06.72  
     1) Joshua Gordon SR                2) Brady Martin SO                
     3) Michael Bluth FR                4) AJ Boully SR                   
  2 SE Louisiana                                        3:07.25  
     1) Dontrell Lyons JR               2) Maverick Bowleg SR             
     3) Andre Colebrook SR              4) Ashley Riley SR                
  3 South Plains                                        3:07.60  
     1) Junior Charles FR               2) Rayan Holmes FR                
     3) Okeen Williams SO               4) Montel Hood FR                 
  4 Western Texas College                               3:10.60  
     1) Orwin Emilien SO                2) Robin Black SO                 
     3) Sean Washington SO              4) Sean Bailey FR                 
  5 Texas State                                         3:11.39  
     1) Lincoln Warren SO               2) Demarcus Porter JR             
     3) Gilson Umunnakwe SR             4) Dexter Lee SR                  
  6 Virginia Tech                                       3:12.41  
     1) Gregory Chiles JR               2) Michael Davenport FR           
     3) Darius Watkins JR               4)                                
  7 Grambling                                           3:13.48  
     1) Lachavius Grimes JR             2) Altany Wilson FR               
     3) Wesley Love JR                  4) Jonathon Sawyer FR             
 -- BYU                                                     DNF  
     1) Drew Tingey SR                  2) Max Scheible JR                
     3) Ramarco Thompson SO             4) Korey Smith SR                 
 
Event 66  Men 4x400 Meter Relay C. Price Jr. University
================================================================
       World: W 2:54.29  1993        US National Team                          
    American: A 2:54.29  1993        US National Team                          
  Collegiate: C 2:59.59  2005        LSU                                       
   Myers Std: F 2:59.86  2006        USA White                                 
   TX Relays: M 3:00.45  2011        Texas A&M                                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Texas A&M                                           3:01.74  
     1) Rasheed McAlpin SO              2) Reggie Moore 10                
     3) Robert Grant JR                 4) Mylik Kerley JR                
  2 Baylor                                              3:03.11  
     1) Maxwell Willis FR               2) Wil London SO                  
     3) Caleb Dickson SO                4) George Caddick SR              
  3 Texas Tech                                          3:03.28  
     1) Kyle Collins SR                 2) Steven Champlin JR             
     3) Charles Jones JR                4) Vincent Crisp SO               
  4 LSU                                                 3:06.10  
     1) Jaron Flournoy SO               2) Michael Cherry SR              
     3) Blair Henderson SR              4) Lamar Bruton SR                
  5 Clemson                                             3:06.13  
     1) Cordell Lamb JR                 2) Michael Cheeks SR              
     3) Terrell Jackson FR              4) Jeffrey Green JR               
  6 USC                                                 3:06.49  
     1) Ricky Morgan Jr JR              2) Marquis Morris JR              
     3) Alex Rohani                     4) Just'N Thymes SR               
  7 TCU                                                 3:07.48  
     1) Kevin McClanahan JR             2) Jostyn Andrews FR              
     3) Ryan Champlin FR                4) Derrick Mokaleng FR            
  8 Kansas                                              3:09.45  
 
Event 67  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
       World: W 2:54.29  1993        US National Team                          
    American: A 2:54.29  1993        US National Team                          
  Collegiate: C 2:59.59  2005        LSU                                       
   Myers Std: F 2:59.86  2006        USA White                                 
   TX Relays: M 2:59.86  2006        USA White                                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Houston                                             3:07.15  
     1) Amere Lattin SO                 2) Raymund Clarke SO              
     3) Mario Burke SO                  4) Trumaine Jefferson SO          
  2 Georgia                                             3:09.37  
     1) Reggie Glover SR                2) Ayrian Evans SR                
     3) Jeramey Hampton SO              4) Maurice Freeman SR             
  3 Purdue                                              3:10.17  
     1) Kinard Rolle SO                 2) Obokhare Ikpefan SR            
     3) Justin Veteto JR                4) Shawndail McLaren SO           
 -- Washington                                               DQ   Out of lane 9+ steps
     1) Andrew Brown SR                 2) Ryan Croson SO                 
     3) Michael Thomas JR               4) Jacopo Spano JR                
 
Event 68  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay SECTION 1 High School
================================================================
 National HS: H 8:43.12  2008        Roosevelt, MD                             
   Myers Std: F 9:07.95  2009        Long Beach Poly, CA                       
   TX Relays: M 9:07.95  2009        Long Beach Poly, CA                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katy                                                9:15.70  
     1) Audrey Witham 09                2) Abigail Brudnick 12            
     3) Mallory Morgan 12               4) Brooke Lomax 11                
  2 The Woodlands                                       9:20.47  
     1) Lindsay Creasman 12             2) Emily Mills 12                 
     3) Courtney Ekness 12              4) Lourdes Vivas 12               
  3 Pearland                                            9:20.90  
     1) Sydney Devereaux 11             2) Shelby Devereaux 11            
     3) Kara Decker 10                  4) Christen Franklin 12           
  4 Lafayette HS                                        9:22.09  
     1) Gentry Jacquet 12               2) Taylor Stansbury 10            
     3) Angelle Primeaux 11             4) Sydney Minor 11                
  5 Spring Branch Smithson Valley                       9:22.68  
     1) Mackenzie Jensen 12             2) Jianni McDole 12               
     3) Cambria Clark 10                4) Meggan Muzquiz 09              
  6 New Braunfels                                       9:30.88  
     1) Sophie McKenzie 12              2) Sarah Wuest 10                 
     3) Madison Henry 12                4) Hailey Bock 12                 
  7 Plano                                               9:35.41  
     1) Steffi Jones 12                 2) Bianca Carroccio 09            
     3) Jenna Brown 12                  4) Ashlyn Hillyard 10             
  8 Keller                                              9:35.90  
     1) Julia Black 11                  2) Sydney White 11                
     3) Abbey Santoro 11                4) Isabel Van Camp 10             
  9 Dana Hills                                          9:36.03  
     1) Avery Clark 12                  2) Anisa Rind 09                  
     3) Sarah Meng 10                   4) Jennifer Daly 12               
 10 Austin Bowie                                        9:36.50  
     1) Jessica Rodriguez-Nino 11       2) Ashlyn Smith 09                
     3) Claire Meyer 10                 4) Carolyn Evans 12               
 11 DeSoto                                              9:37.62  
     1) Monica Carroll 12               2) Kendria Holmes 10              
     3) LaKayla Cole 11                 4) Brittany Washington 12         
 12 Katy Cinco Ranch                                    9:37.87  
     1) Graciela Carrasco 12            2) Megan Hopper 11                
     3) Amira Cooks 12                  4) Mackenzie Duck 11              
 13 Southlake Carroll                                   9:46.18  
     1) Ali White 12                    2) Sophia Santamaria 09           
     3) Arianna Lopez 12                4) Kate Tracht 11                 
 14 Lewisville Flower Mound                             9:53.30  
     1) Grace Graves 12                 2) Katherine Pottorff 11          
     3) Vassi Gianitsos 12              4) Laura Fairchild 11             
 15 Katy Tompkins                                       9:58.52  
 16 Lewisville The Colony                               9:59.97  
 17 Long Beach Wilson                                  10:01.83  
     1) Dionna Griffith 10              2) Sami Fraga 12                  
     3) Rachel Glen 09                  4) Kierra King 12                 
 18 Lewisville Marcus                                  10:02.37  
     1) Camryn Rogers 11                2) Caitlyn Reimer 09              
     3) Alexandra Lane 12               4) Allison Green 11               
 19 Lewisville Hebron                                  10:05.41  
     1) Hannah Pettigrew 12             2) Abby Riordan 11                
     3) Nevaeh Pantoja 09               4) Annie King 10                  
 20 Round Rock                                         10:07.07  
     1) Caitlyn Thoene 12               2) Carly Powers 12                
     3) D'Amoni Phelps 11               4) Meghan Smith 10                
 
Event 69  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay SECTION 2 High School
================================================================
 National HS: H 8:43.12  2008        Roosevelt,MD                              
   Myers Std: F 9:07.95  2009        Long Beach Poly, CA                       
   TX Relays: M 9:07.95  2009        Long Beach Poly,CA                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cypress Ranch                                       9:48.56  
     1) Victoria Hubler 10              2) Lauren Graham 10               
     3) Laurynn Hogan 10                4) Nia Davis 12                   
  2 Prosper                                             9:49.89  
     1) Tatum Castillo 09               2) Anna Hornyak 11                
     3) Emily Patterson 11              4) Abby Williams 12               
  3 La Porte                                            9:53.59  
     1) Kelsey Ramirez 12               2) Allison Alvarez 11             
     3) Nina Munoz 11                   4) Nelly O'Campo 12               
  4 Kaufman                                             9:58.42  
     1) Jasmin Venegas 12               2) Andrea Gandara 12              
     3) Vivian Glick 12                 4) Leslie Gonzalez 11             
  5 Austin Vandegrift                                  10:01.31  
     1) Vanessa Budde 12                2) Jordan Mathis 09               
     3) Erin Donohue 09                 4) Emi McCollum 12                
  6 St. Agnes Academy                                  10:02.78  
     1) Emelia Bartusiak                2) Amber Boettiger 12             
     3) Savannah Marks                  4) Dru Kennedy Hawkins 10         
  7 Denton Guyer                                       10:07.39  
     1) Payton Duesing 11               2) Rylie McNabney 10              
     3) Lauren Avila 10                 4) Jaden Reid 10                  
  8 Leander Rouse                                      10:07.43  
     1) Emily Forster 10                2) Edna Rotich 09                 
     3) Megan Ombres 10                 4) Kristen Jones 11               
  9 Arlington Martin                                   10:07.46  
     1) Ariana Taylor 09                2) Kree Perkins 11                
     3) Trinity Colbert 10              4) Emery Dolan 09                 
 10 Canyon Randall                                     10:16.20  
     1) Hanna Moreno 09                 2) Daphne Pate 10                 
     3) Madelyn Ketels 09               4) Makayla Thomas 11              
 11 Hockaday School                                    10:25.49  
     1) Hannah Taylor 09                2) Elli Newman 11                 
     3) Lizzie Raff 11                  4) Adoette Vaughan 10             
 
Event 70  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay SECTION 1 High School
================================================================
 National HS: H 7:28.75  2011        Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
   Myers Std: F 7:41.58  2016        Houston Strake Jesuit                     
   TX Relays: M 7:40.56  1980        Hou Strake Jesuit                         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Houston Strake Jesuit                               7:50.90  
     1) Will Hartwig 12                 2) Alex Mills 10                  
     3) Jeffrey Price 12                4) Jason Bugg 12                  
  2 Richmond Foster                                     7:54.03  
     1) Tolulope Badmus 11              2) Warren Garnes 11               
     3) Collin Williams 10              4) Christopher Wise 11            
  3 Summer Creek                                        8:00.55  
     1) Travis Jacobs 11                2) Solomon Brent 11               
     3) Jaylon Jacobs 10                4) Pierce Schrade 11              
  4 Lewisville Marcus                                   8:01.76  
     1) Jacob Egan 11                   2) Harold Murphy 10               
     3) Zachary Vineyard 12             4) Isaac Peterson 12              
  5 Denton                                              8:01.99  
     1) Adam Goff 11                    2) Joshua Crain 12                
     3) Alex Goff 12                    4) Ben McAfee 11                  
  6 Dana Hills                                          8:07.75  
     1) Josh Dowdy 11                   2) Jack Landgraf 11               
     3) John Turner 12                  4) Thomas Wilfert 12              
  7 DeSoto                                              8:08.32  
     1) Kevin Modesto 10                2) Carson Traylor 11              
     3) Vittorio Adeagbo 11             4) Trent Cleveland 10             
  8 La Joya Juarez-Lincoln                              8:09.86  
     1) Mauricio Hernandez 12           2) Jose Serna 12                  
     3) Israel Olivarez 10              4) Juan Castillo 11               
  9 Keller Central                                      8:11.23  
 10 Keller                                              8:11.37  
     1) Michael Signo 11                2) Cameron Klein 11               
     3) Joel Potter 12                  4) Derek King 12                  
 11 San Antonio Warren                                  8:12.51  
     1) Carlos Rodriguez 11             2) Julio Arroyo 12                
     3) Nathan Perez 10                 4) Alan Gonzalez-Palacios 10      
 12 Long Beach Wilson                                   8:12.89  
     1) Christopher Hall 12             2) Steven Camacho 11              
     3) Andrew Richards 10              4) Deviell Perfecto 12            
 13 Edmond Memorial                                     8:13.42  
     1) Zach Mauck 12                   2) Ansen Covin 12                 
     3) Zach Tatum 12                   4) Jed Helker 11                  
 14 Southlake Carroll                                   8:14.59  
     1) Juan Arcila 11                  2) Nicholas Fernandes 12          
     3) Enzo Mortimer 11                4) Charlie Gardner 12             
 15 Spring Branch Smithson Valley                       8:17.00  
     1) Chase Bracher 12                2) Tyler Keranen 11               
     3) Kirk Zuber 09                   4) Phillip Sanchez 12             
 16 San Marcos                                          8:17.04  
     1) Anthony Lopez 10                2) Abraham Barrera 12             
     3) Eddie Hernandez 12              4) Owen McGlothlin 12             
 17 Lewisville Flower Mound                             8:20.08  
     1) Riley Peninger 12               2) Michael Romero 12              
     3) Payton Ash 11                   4) Alex Maier 10                  
 18 Luling                                              8:23.71  
 19 Lewisville Hebron                                   8:26.42  
     1) Dylan Lowe 10                   2) Conner Miller 12               
     3) Adam Dayani 11                  4) Myles Richter 10               
 20 Round Rock Stony Point                              8:27.03  
 21 Katy Tompkins                                       8:28.39  
 22 Pearland                                            8:34.34  
 -- St. Stephens Episcopal School                           DNF  
 
Event 71  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay SECTION 2 High School
================================================================
 National HS: H 7:28.75  2011        Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
   Myers Std: F 7:41.58  2016        Houston Strake Jesuit                     
   TX Relays: M 7:40.56  1980        Hou Strake Jesuit                         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Plano West                                          8:04.66  
     1) Peter Johnson 10                2) Ilyas Balakishiyeva 10         
     3) Preston Wilschetz 10            4) Cole Wilschetz 10              
  2 Coppell                                             8:07.56  
     1) Alan Huo 12                     2) Andres Abrego Guerra 12        
     3) Jackson Walker 09               4) Jacob Turman 11                
  3 Pearland Dawson                                     8:17.16  
     1) Logan Powell 12                 2) Zion Walker 12                 
     3) Jonathan Cedillo 11             4) Jalen Jones 11                 
  4 Arlington                                           8:19.62  
     1) Dylan Galvan 12                 2) Kyree Dailey 10                
     3) Jarret Nies 12                  4) Thomas Krzysiak 12             
  5 Amarillo Tascosa                                    8:20.31  
     1) Conner Atkinson 11              2) Erik Zamora 10                 
     3) Jose Ortiz 12                   4) Wesley McPhail 11              
  6 Cypress Ranch                                       8:22.70  
     1) Tanner Howe 12                  2) Favour Obuseh 12               
     3) Alex Smith 12                   4) Zach Turman 11                 
  7 Round Rock                                          8:23.65  
     1) Drew Albright 10                2) Andrew Fanous 10               
     3) Jacob Yarvis 12                 4) Kobe Yepez 10                  
  8 Airline                                             8:25.43  
     1) Seth Papineau 12                2) Will Dart 09                   
     3) Joshua Burns 09                 4) Taejon Morris 10               
  9 Northwest Nelson                                    8:26.08  
     1) Jared Kinneer 12                2) Spencer Hataway 11             
     3) Ryan Teuscher 12                4) Israel Macias 12               
 10 Grapevine                                           8:29.41  
     1) Matthew Melcher 12              2) Bryce Cook 11                  
     3) Jack Neal 10                    4) Carlos Alvarez 12              
 11 Bullis                                              8:56.48  
     1) Scott Albertini 10              2) Tony Patrinos 10               
     3) Ryan Braun 12                   4) Alex Caldeira 10               
 
Event 72  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: W 7:50.17  1984        Soviet Union                              
    American: A 8:00.62  2015        US National Team                          
  Collegiate: C 8:17.45  2013        Villanova                                 
   Myers Std: F 8:33.21  2001        UCLA                                      
   TX Relays: M 8:29.77  1986        Texas                                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LSU                                                 8:39.57  
     1) Erika Lewis SO                  2) Hollie Parker SO               
     3) Morgan Schuetz SR               4) Ruby Stauber FR                
  2 Clemson                                             8:41.68  
     1) Imani McGowan SO                2) Ersula Farrow SO               
     3) Lakeisha Warner FR              4) Grace Barnett JR               
  3 Oklahoma                                            8:51.82  
     1) Daunicia Demerson SR            2) Payton Baker SR                
     3) Hayley Redwine SO               4) Belle Wallace JR               
  4 Texas                                               8:57.95  
     1) Gabby Crank SO                  2) Sydne Fowler SO                
     3) Destiny Collins FR              4) Alex Cruz SO                   
  5 UT-Arlington                                        9:04.43  
     1) Katelyn Hayward SR              2) Dasia Rolfe JR                 
     3) Chassity Love SO                4) Tamerah Gorham SR              
  6 Wayland Baptist                                     9:07.85  
     1) Silvia Sosa JR                  2) Elizabeth Williams FR          
     3) Patrice Daniels JR              4) Tiffany Cano SO                
  7 Missouri State                                      9:07.94  
     1) Cindy Forde SR                  2) Paityn Howat FR                
     3) Shani Adams SR                  4) Grace Breiten FR               
  8 West Texas A&M                                      9:14.24  
     1) Morgan Aurich FR                2) Nikolina Hrelec JR             
     3) Sierra Spinler SO               4) Kaitlin Rodriguez SO           
  9 North Texas                                         9:14.31  
     1) Baylee Nelson SO                2) Kacie Mayberry FR              
     3) Darrian Johnson FR              4) Victoria Junious JR            
 10 Kansas                                              9:18.05  
     1) Dorie Dalzell JR                2) Malika Baker SR                
     3) Lydia Saggau JR                 4) Hannah Dimmick SR              
 
Event 73  Men 4x800 Meter Relay Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: W 7:02.43  2006        Kenya                                     
    American: A 7:02.82  2006        US National Team                          
  Collegiate: C 7:08.96  1984        AZ State                                  
   Myers Std: F 7:15.99  2012        TX A & M                                  
   TX Relays: M 7:15.99  2012        TX A & M                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clemson                                             7:28.89  
     1) Oliver Lloyd SO                 2) Mpho Makofane JR               
     3) Terrell Jackson FR              4) John Lewis SO                  
  2 Texas A&M                                           7:29.16  
     1) Blake Chiuminetta SO            2) Efrain Hernandez JR            
     3) Gaines Kinsey SR                4) JaQwae Ellison SO              
  3 Kansas                                              7:29.96  
     1) Bryce Richards SO               2) Matthew Anyiwo JR              
     3) Bryce Hoppel FR                 4) Strymar Livingston SR          
  4 Baylor                                              7:33.97  
     1) Zacharias Curran SR             2) Danny Leland SO                
     3) TJ Sugg FR                      4) Brandon Moore SR               
  5 Texas A&M-CC                                        7:39.63  
     1) Jaran Cadena JR                 2) Tristan McNeal FR              
     3) Dominc Baptiste FR              4) William Maraggia JR            
  6 Incarnate Word                                      7:40.54  
     1) Deion Hardy SO                  2) Cameron White FR               
     3) Garett Cortez SO                4) Joshua LeCesne JR              
  7 Angelo State                                        7:41.11  
     1) Michael Johnson JR              2) Pierre Valencia FR             
     3) Jakob Porter FR                 4) Marshall Tousant FR            
  8 Houston                                             7:41.74  
     1) Chris Ibarra JR                 2) Cameron Laverty SO             
     3) Drake Murphy SO                 4) Nicholas Hamilton FR           
  9 UT-Arlington                                        7:42.28  
     1) Ryan DeLeon SR                  2) Connor Julian SO               
     3) Simba Walker-Williams SR        4) Joel Duren JR                  
 10 Wayland Baptist                                     7:46.84  
     1) Tre Hinds SO                    2) Joey Gonzalez JR               
     3) Adam Berhe JR                   4) Idahir Lopez FR                
 11 Jackson State                                       7:46.84  
     1) William Carroll JR              2) Darrion Hampton SO             
     3) James Curtis SR                 4) Rahim Aponte SR                
 -- Coffeyville CC                                          DNF  
     1) Josh Branch FR                  2) Olin Ravenel FR                
     3) Devin Johnson FR                4) E'Manuel Godfrey FR            
 
Event 74  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley High School
===================================================================
 National HS: H 3:47.65  2015        Rush-Henrietta,NY                         
   Myers Std: F 3:55.74  2006        A&M Consolidated                          
   TX Relays: M 3:55.74  2006        A&M Consolidated                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McKinney North                                      3:57.20   2 
     1) Brooke Givens 10                2) Julia Madubuike 12             
     3) Jania Martin 11                 4) London Culbreath 09            
  2 Houston Lamar                                       3:59.39   2 
     1) Sydney Dillard 11               2) Milan Young 12                 
     3) Sydney Allen 10                 4) Julia Heymach 12               
  3 Houston Jersey Village                              4:00.10   2 
     1) Creshaun Cresser 11             2) Jamaiah Satra 11               
     3) Morgan Stewart 12               4) Cydni Miller 10                
  4 Lewisville Marcus                                   4:00.58   2 
     1) Taryn Hankins 10                2) Nicole Ume-Ezeoke 11           
     3) Kyndal McKnight 12              4) Quinn Owen 11                  
  5 Houston Cypress Springs                             4:02.62   1 
     1) Laniya Ivy 12                   2) Tiffany Mack 10                
     3) Erica Cormier Jordan 12         4) Wonders Oguejifor 09           
  6 DeSoto                                              4:03.05   2 
     1) Antoinette Bradley 11           2) Bryannia Murphy 10             
     3) Jalese Moore 11                 4) Monica Carroll 12              
  7 Houston Cypress Falls                               4:03.93   1 
     1) Skye Crawford 11                2) Akyra Hagerman 10              
     3) Jada Chambers 10                4) Jean Jenkins 12                
  8 North Miami                                         4:05.75   1 
     1) Takira Koonce 12                2) Kayla McCray 09                
     3) Aliyah Simmons 10               4) Javenique McDowell 12          
  9 Bullis                                              4:05.93   1 
     1) Alexis Postell 12               2) Taylor Johnson 09              
     3) Sierra Leonard 10               4) Nia Fredrick 09                
 10 Pearland                                            4:10.43   1 
     1) Sydney Collins 11               2) Charity Rose 11                
     3) Courtney Pitts 11               4) Sydney Devereaux 11            
 11 Austin Lake Travis                                  4:13.66   1 
     1) Hannah Benken 11                2) Makenna Elson 10               
     3) Megan Rourke 12                 4) Jaylene Vu 12                  
 12 Lewisville Hebron                                   4:15.76   1 
     1) Peyton Ricks 12                 2) Caila Williams 12              
     3) Andie Brown 11                  4) Hannah Pettigrew 12            
 13 Dana Hills                                          4:16.03   2 
     1) Hailey Ray 10                   2) Anisa Rind 09                  
     3) Ximena Bustos 10                4) Jennifer Daly 12               
 14 Dallas Highland Park                                4:17.27   1 
     1) Ryleigh Urbanczyk 10            2) Abbey Govett 11                
     3) Mary Warriner Kemp 09           4) Maddy Stephens 10              
 15 Long Beach Wilson                                   4:18.88   2 
     1) Lauryn Johnson 12               2) Kierra King 12                 
     3) Rachel Glen 09                  4) Sami Fraga 12                  
 16 Lancaster                                           4:20.45   2 
     1) Tori Hardy 12                   2) matiya long                    
     3) Tylantiss Atlas 11              4) Atianna Parks 12               
 17 Canyon Randall                                      4:23.41   1 
     1) Raeana Mayo 12                  2) Robyn Hague 09                 
     3) Makayla Thomas 11               4) Hanna Moreno 09                
 18 Pearland Dawson                                     4:23.91   2 
     1) Ozem Onye-Franklin 12           2) Christian Wiley 11             
     3) Taylor White 11                 4) Michelle Mayer 09              
 
Event 75  Women 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational Univ/Coll
===================================================================
       World: W 3:34.56  2009        Jamaica                                   
    American: A 3:37.16  2006        USA Blue                                  
  Collegiate: C 3:41.78  2004        Tennessee                                 
   Myers Std: F 3:42.36  2015        Arkansas                                  
                         T Ellis-Watson,S McKnight,D Harper,C Williams     
   TX Relays: M 3:42.36  2015        Arkansas                                  
                         T Ellis-Watson,S McKnight,D Harper,C Williams     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Texas A&M                                           3:42.10F  2 
     1) Diamond Spaulding SO            2) Jaevin Reed FR                 
     3) Kadecia Baird JR                4) Jazmine Fray SO                
  2 LSU                                                 3:44.65   2 
     1) Kortnei Johnson SO              2) Rachel Misher SO               
     3) Travia Jones SR                 4) Ruby Stauber FR                
  3 USC                                                 3:47.31   2 
     1) Destinee Brown SR               2) Ky Westbrook SO                
     3) Kendall Ellis JR                4) Amalie Iuel SR                 
  4 Kansas                                              3:56.40   2 
     1) Whitney Adams SR                2) Chloe Akin-Otiko FR            
     3) Nicole Montgomery SO            4) Jedah Caldwell FR              
  5 Northern Illinois                                   3:57.11   2 
     1) Kedisha Dallas SR               2) Tahtyanna Peer SR              
     3) Cheyenne Hoerr SR               4) Ali Olson SR                   
  6 Baylor                                              3:59.12   1 
     1) Juanita Mainoo JR               2) Jhane' King FR                 
     3) Victoria Powell FR              4) Jessica Purtell SR             
  7 Clemson                                             4:00.59   2 
     1) Ranee Ricketts SR               2) Taylor Williams SO             
     3) Deja Parrish JR                 4) Dana Maydew JR                 
  8 Washington                                          4:04.67   2 
     1) Kennadi Bouyer SR               2) Imani Apostol SO               
     3) Laura Anuakpado SR              4) Hannah Derby SO                
  9 Lamar                                               4:04.88   1 
     1) Janay Stanton SO                2) Erin Derrow SO                 
     3) Meagan Menifee SO               4) Alexandra Sokolova JR          
 10 South Plains                                        4:06.07   1 
     1) Omotayo Abolaji FR              2) Taylor Hill SO                 
     3) Safia Bright FR                 4) Latriceia Smith SO             
 11 North Texas                                         4:06.78   1 
     1) Jazmine Martin SR               2) Bria Williams SO               
     3) Artesha Richardson FR           4) Victoria Junious JR            
 12 Jackson State                                       4:10.67   1 
     1) Jacquece Alston FR              2) Mohogany Antoine FR            
     3) Aniecia Brewster SR             4) Akeilia Knight SO              
 13 Coffeyville CC                                      4:25.20   1 
     1) Ivy Gillyard SO                 2) Symiah Fulton FR               
     3) Ashley Blackwell SO             4) Shaniqua Kirkpatrick FR        
 
Event 76  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley High School
===================================================================
 National HS: H 3:19.58  2009        Newbern, NC                               
   Myers Std: F 3:23.44  2012        Hum Kingwood                              
                         K Harrington, T Kubera, J Steptoe, J Brinkley     
   TX Relays: M 3:23.44  2012        Hum Kingwood                              
                         K Harrington, T Kubera, J Steptoe, J Brinkley     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Conroe Oak Ridge                                    3:26.21   2 
     1) Zavier Johnson 11               2) Grant Stuard 12                
     3) Nathaniel McRae 10              4) Joe Austin 12                  
  2 Humble Atascocita                                   3:26.76   2 
     1) Alonzo Woods 12                 2) Griffin Hammond 12             
     3) Lujuan Winningham 12            4) Christian Gilmore 11           
  3 Houston Strake Jesuit                               3:27.47   2 
     1) Matthew Drury 10                2) Luke Stavinoha 12              
     3) Matthew Boling 10               4) Jason Bugg 12                  
  4 Klein Collins                                       3:30.63   1 
     1) Albert Bennett 11               2) Joseph Cordova 11              
     3) Ryan Baker 12                   4) Xavier Wolf 11                 
  5 Long Beach Wilson                                   3:30.74   1 
     1) Ian Issa 11                     2) Jaylan Bradley 12              
     3) Andrew Richards 10              4) Steven Camacho 11              
  6 McKinney Boyd                                       3:30.99   2 
     1) Ryan White 12                   2) Ja'Tyler Shaw 09               
     3) Freddie Johnson 12              4) Shamal Sullivan 12             
  7 Manvel High                                         3:31.30   2 
     1) Aaron Johnson 12                2) CeCori Tolds 11                
     3) London Harris 12                4) Pedro Flores 12                
  8 DeSoto                                              3:32.24   2 
     1) Lexington Dunn 10               2) Deonte McGraw 10               
     3) Cameron Neely 12                4) Vittorio Adeagbo 11            
  9 Mansfield Lake Ridge                                3:33.20   1 
     1) Chris Scott 12                  2) Jason Bean 11                  
     3) Jeremiah Curry 11               4) Zion Smith 11                  
 10 Summer Creek                                        3:33.49   2 
     1) Jeremiah Reece 12               2) Myles Wanza 12                 
     3) Travis Jacobs 11                4) Solomon Brent 11               
 11 College Station A&M Cons                            3:35.62   1 
     1) Tony Williams 12                2) Layton Dimery 12               
     3) Naaman Outing 12                4) Clayton Stuart 11              
 12 Dripping Springs                                    3:36.46   1 
     1) Justin Wright 12                2) Zack Kovar 12                  
     3) Bryce Kalsu 11                  4) Reese Johnson 12               
 13 Edmond Memorial                                     3:37.82   1 
     1) Aaron Charlton 12               2) Brendan Mitchell 11            
     3) Darius Relleford 12             4) Jed Helker 11                  
 14 Katy                                                3:39.66   1 
     1) Brice Ashburn 12                2) Jacob Marlow 12                
     3) Clay Blackburn 12               4) Richard Gomez 12               
 15 Pearland Dawson                                     3:40.37   1 
     1) Kelechi Iroegbu 11              2) Jacolby Shelton 11             
     3) Frederick Lewis 11              4) Zion Walker 12                 
 16 Austin Lake Travis                                  3:44.57   1 
     1) Tanner Day 12                   2) James Glomb 11                 
     3) Patrick Moorer 12               4) Justin Zuhn 11                 
 -- Bullis                                                   FS   2 
     1) Brendan Cogdell 12              2) Jalen Hill 12                  
     3) Ryan Braun 12                   4) Ashton Allen 09                
 
Event 77  Men 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational Univ/Coll
===================================================================
       World: W 3:10.76  1985        Santa Monica TC                           
    American: A 3:10.76  1985        Santa Monica TC                           
  Collegiate: C 3:12.13  2000        Arkansas                                  
   Myers Std: F 3:12.13  2000        Arkansas                                  
   TX Relays: M 3:12.13  2000        Arkansas                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Texas A&M                                           3:15.57   2 
     1) Fred Kerley SR                  2) Elijah Morrow JR               
     3) Mylik Kerley JR                 4) Devin Dixon FR                 
  2 Baylor                                              3:16.96   2 
     1) Maxwell Willis FR               2) Wil London SO                  
     3) George Caddick SR               4) Zacharias Curran SR            
  3 Texas Tech                                          3:17.74   2 
     1) Andrew Hudson SO                2) Trevin Chambers FR             
     3) Steven Champlin JR              4) Charles Jones JR               
  4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff                                 3:21.57   1 
     1) Rodney Griffin FR               2) Demetrius Thompson JR          
     3) Malique Smith SO                4) Wade Gardner FR                
  5 Clemson                                             3:21.59   1 
     1) Trevious Frazier FR             2) Alex Sands FR                  
     3) Nate Huggins FR                 4) John Lewis SO                  
  6 Kansas                                              3:22.28   2 
     1) Jaron Hartley JR                2) Ivan Henry SO                  
     3) Tre Daniels JR                  4) Bryce Hoppel FR                
  7 BYU                                                 3:25.89   1 
     1) Chase Heiner SO                 2) Clark Brown FR                 
     3) Drew Tingey SR                  4) David Graham SO                
  8 Angelo State                                        3:26.54   1 
     1) Kenneth Turner SR               2) Edward Simmons SR              
     3) Isaac Marquez SO                4) Michael Johnson JR             
  9 Oklahoma                                            3:26.89   2 
     1) Traveyon Armstrong SR           2) Bennie Wesley JR               
     3) Tyler Hart FR                   4) Grayson Haws SR                
 10 Texas Southern                                      3:27.15   1 
     1) Darius Birden JR                2) Tarique Fisher SO              
     3) DeMarco Taylor SO               4) D'Andre Lewis SR               
 11 South Plains                                        3:27.43   1 
     1) Mason Weh FR                    2) Junior Charles FR              
     3) William Watson FR               4) Dekaryea Freeman FR            
 12 Texas                                               3:28.47   2 
     1) Charles Anumnu SR               2) Carlton Anumnu SR              
     3) Christopher Irvin SR            4) Robert Uhr SR                  
 13 Jackson State                                       3:35.36   2 
     1) Chris Felix FR                  2) JaDarrius Perryman JR          
     3) William Carroll JR              4) Darrion Hampton SO             
 14 Southern                                            3:39.76   1 
     1) Derrick Garner FR               2) Amari Calvillo-Tatum FR        
     3) Terrence Mayes SO               4) Isaac Brown SO                 
 -- Georgia                                                 DNF   2 
     1) Gabe Blackman JR                2) Reggie Glover SR               
     3) Ayrian Evans SR                 4) Jeramey Hampton SO             
 
Event 78  Girls Distance Medley High School
===================================================================
 National HS: H 11:22.23  2011        Harvard-Westlake, CA                     
   Myers Std: F 11:51.32  2004        Southlake Carroll                        
   TX Relays: M 11:51.32  2004        Southlake Carroll                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katy                                               12:04.05   2 
     1) Brooke Lomax 11                 2) Mallory Morgan 12              
     3) Olivia Einarsson 09             4) Abigail Brudnick 12            
  2 The Woodlands                                      12:11.93   2 
     1) Emily Mills 12                  2) Maria Moriarity 12             
     3) Courtney Ekness 12              4) Lourdes Vivas 12               
  3 Keller                                             12:18.79   2 
     1) Julia Black 11                  2) Brianna Gilchrist 11           
     3) Isabel Van Camp 10              4) Abbey Santoro 11               
  4 Lewisville Flower Mound                            12:28.91   2 
     1) Grace Graves 12                 2) Katherine Pottorff 11          
     3) Vassi Gianitsos 12              4) Laura Fairchild 11             
  5 Plano                                              12:29.37   2 
     1) Steffi Jones 12                 2) Kennedy Blackmon 11            
     3) Bianca Carroccio 09             4) Ashlyn Hillyard 10             
  6 New Braunfels                                      12:31.76   2 
     1) Sophie McKenzie 12              2) Dora Arzabala 12               
     3) Sarah Wuest 10                  4) Madison Henry 12               
  7 Pearland                                           12:32.39   2 
     1) Shelby Devereaux 11             2) Christen Franklin 12           
     3) Sydney Devereaux 11             4) Kara Decker 10                 
  8 Katy Cinco Ranch                                   12:40.30   2 
     1) Isabelle Nielson 12             2) Amira Cooks 12                 
     3) Mackenzie Duck 11               4) Megan Hopper 11                
  9 Lewisville Hebron                                  12:41.25   1 
     1) Aaliya Fazel 10                 2) Andie Brown 11                 
     3) Hannah Pettigrew 12             4) Abby Riordan 11                
 10 Prosper                                            12:42.77   2 
     1) Allie Taylor 12                 2) Tatum Castillo 09              
     3) Anna Hornyak 11                 4) Abby Williams 12               
 11 Katy Seven Lakes                                   12:42.80   2 
     1) Tori Welkener 12                2) Laura Broman 12                
     3) Camilla Broman 12               4) Angie Pena 11                  
 12 Canyon Randall                                     12:44.06   1 
     1) Madelyn Ketels 09               2) Makayla Thomas 11              
     3) Hanna Moreno 09                 4) Karyss Betzen 12               
 13 Austin Vandegrift                                  12:45.47   1 
     1) Jordan Mathis 09                2) Adeline Carter 11              
     3) Emi McCollum 12                 4) Allison Mopsik 09              
 14 Lewisville The Colony                              12:46.21   1 
     1) Haeley Pines 10                 2) Ronique Caldwell 10            
     3) Ashli Mendoza 12                4) Madison Acosta 10              
 15 Spring Branch Smithson Valley                      12:48.39   2 
     1) Meggan Muzquiz 09               2) Jane Uduji 10                  
     3) Mackenzie Jensen 12             4) Cambria Clark 10               
 16 Plano East                                         12:48.75   2 
     1) Eva Wilk 11                     2) Aimee Chihuahua 10             
     3) Makayla Conroy 09               4) Martha Brown 11                
 17 Lafayette HS                                       12:50.08   2 
     1) Taylor Stansbury 10             2) Gentry Jacquet 12              
     3) Angelle Primeaux 11             4) Sydney Minor 11                
 18 Houston Stratford                                  12:50.16   2 
     1) Hope Sage 09                    2) Ella Gibb 10                   
     3) Fay Gibb 09                     4) Maddie Harms 11                
 19 Lewisville Marcus                                  12:54.28   2 
     1) Camryn Rogers 11                2) Alexandra Lane 12              
     3) Caitlyn Reimer 09               4) Quinn Owen 11                  
 20 Boerne Champion                                    12:54.31   1 
     1) Kelsie Vicknair 09              2) Hayden Stadler 10              
     3) Anna Norman 12                  4) Hadley Wilfong 12              
 21 Pearland Dawson                                    12:55.13   1 
     1) Michelle Mayer 09               2) Kiah Johnson 11                
     3) Lilly Powers 10                 4) Darby Gauntt 10                
 22 Northwest Nelson                                   12:56.92   1 
     1) Madeleine Knisley 11            2) Shauntel Frye 10               
     3) Kylie Ethredge 12               4) Cassidy Teuscher 09            
 23 El Paso Socorro                                    12:57.35   1 
     1) Susanne Sides 11                2) Amaris Hinojos 11              
     3) Natalie Gomez 11                4) Jessica Dominguez 12           
 24 St. Michaels Catholic                              12:58.89   1 
     1) Mary Hodapp 10                  2) Tara Senn 11                   
     3) Kinga Parrish 10                4) Alexandria Glenn 11            
 25 Coppell                                            12:59.81   2 
     1) Madeline Hulcy 10               2) Kaitlyn Hernandez 11           
     3) Sydney Rowe 09                  4) Isabella Iseley 09             
 26 Dallas Highland Park                               13:03.38   1 
     1) Maddy Stephens 10               2) Ashley Booe 10                 
     3) Grace Beitter 12                4) Grace O'Keefe 09               
 27 San Antonio Brandeis                               13:07.04   1 
     1) Catalina Cerda 11               2) Maya Puller 12                 
     3) Deborah Salcido 11              4) Celesia Smith 12               
 28 Houston Cypress Falls                              13:07.74   1 
     1) Jean Jenkins 12                 2) Jada Chambers 10               
     3) Shelby Hrehor 11                4) Alexis Dunn 12                 
 29 Long Beach Wilson                                  13:08.19   2 
     1) Sabrina Del Bello 11            2) Lauryn Johnson 12              
     3) Sami Fraga 12                   4) Kennedy Meyer 12               
 30 Liberty Christian School                           13:09.16   1 
     1) Elizabeth Reneau 11             2) Morgan Monschke 10             
     3) Allyson Jones 10                4) Grace Beasley 09               
 31 Cedar Park                                         13:11.75   1 
     1) Jaida Lyles 09                  2) Holly Ruckel 12                
     3) Sophia Roach 10                 4) Sarah Pia 12                   
 32 Ursuline Academy                                   13:12.38   1 
     1) Elise Welch 10                  2) Sarah Stuecheli 11             
     3) Emily Mount 11                  4) Caroline Miller 11             
 33 San Antonio Holmes                                 13:14.71   1 
     1) Alexis Quintero 10              2) Nayelly Gonzalez 11            
     3) Mia Garcia 12                   4) Madison Howard 11              
 34 Richmond George Ranch                              13:17.39   2 
     1) Katia Davis 11                  2) Victoria Tennon 11             
     3) Brooke Johnson 09               4) Theresa McComiskey 11          
 35 Brenham                                            13:24.08   1 
     1) Alexis Antkowiak 11             2) Makenna Schroeder 10           
     3) Alauna Stackhouse 09            4) Meredith Clayton 11            
 36 Hockaday School                                    13:27.56   1 
     1) Lizzie Raff 11                  2) Katherine Lake 12              
     3) Adoette Vaughan 10              4) Elli Newman 11                 
 37 Katy Tompkins                                      13:29.46   2 
     1) Kiersten Potter 12              2) Erica Beaird 10                
     3) Sofia Rubio 09                  4) Alyssa Balandran 11            
 38 Johns Creek                                        13:31.20   1 
     1) Madigan Wallace 09              2) Carly Swanson 11               
     3) Sarika Gowda 12                 4) Allison Rothrock 11            
 39 Houston Cypress Woods                              13:41.15   1 
     1) Naomi Davis 10                  2) Clara Hoelscher 10             
     3) Calise Moore 11                 4) Amber Byrd 10                  
 
Event 79  Women Distance Medley Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: W 10:36.50  2015        US National Team                         
    American: A 10:36.50  2015        US National Team                         
  Collegiate: C 10:48.38  1988        Villanova                                
   Myers Std: F 11:01.17  2008        Texas Tech                               
   TX Relays: M 11:01.17  2008        Texas Tech                               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clemson                                            11:14.74  
     1) Ersula Farrow SO                2) Olivia James SR                
     3) Lakeisha Warner FR              4) Grace Barnett JR               
  2 Northern Illinois                                  11:28.22  
     1) Ali Olson SR                    2) Ashanti Hutton JR              
     3) Hope Schmelzle SR               4) Cheyenne Hoerr SR              
  3 Texas                                              11:35.23  
     1) Destiny Collins FR              2) Raquel Tjernagel SO            
     3) Gabby Crank SO                  4) Abby Guidry FR                 
  4 Kansas                                             11:36.07  
     1) Malika Baker SR                 2) Megan Linder JR                
     3) Dorie Dalzell JR                4) Hannah Dimmick SR              
  5 Texas A&M                                          11:39.75  
     1) Katie Willard SR                2) Glorilisha Carter SO           
     3) Brittany Parker FR              4) Arin Rice JR                   
  6 Texas State                                        11:46.63  
     1) Nikki Sanchez JR                2) Sydni Willis JR                
     3) Esther Oyetunde JR              4) Devina Schneider FR            
  7 Incarnate Word                                     11:50.45  
     1) Keila Rodriguez JR              2) Gracen Odendahl SO             
     3) Dominique Allen SO              4) Christian Castaneda SR         
  8 Missouri State                                     11:50.87  
     1) Cindy Forde SR                  2) Shani Adams SR                 
     3) Paityn Howat FR                 4) Grace Breiten FR               
  9 Georgia                                            11:52.49  
     1) Jessica Drop FR                 2) Katie Stone JR                 
     3) Amber Tanner FR                 4) Morgan Ainslie JR              
 10 Houston                                            11:55.71  
     1) Jennifer Dunlap JR              2) Nikesha Keith FR               
     3) Britani Gonzales SO             4) Jahnavi Schneider SO           
 11 Sam Houston St.                                    11:56.30  
     1) Camry Grigsby JR                2) Kodii Church JR                
     3) Jamie Eckford SO                4) Nicole Aponte SR               
 12 North Texas                                        12:03.28  
     1) Kellee McCann SO                2) Jazmine Martin SR              
     3) Kylee Kittrell SR               4) Christina Moralez SO           
 13 Texas Tech                                         12:03.34  
     1) Jasmine Torres JR               2) Adria Parker SR                
     3) Maygen Smith SO                 4) Bret Leigh Nance FR            
 14 Wayland Baptist                                    12:11.48  
     1) Elizabeth Williams FR           2) Karis Parker JR                
     3) Tiffany Cano SO                 4) Silvia Sosa JR                 
 15 Stephen F. Austin                                  12:15.72  
     1) Taylor Anderson SR              2) Tasia Williams SR              
     3) Madison Compass SO              4) Caelidh Ross FR                
 16 UT-Rio Grande Valley                               12:20.50  
     1) Jennifer Zapata JR              2) Roxanna Vidaurri JR            
     3) Krysta Martinez FR              4) Valerie Mancha SO              
 17 Dallas Baptist                                     12:27.50  
     1) Hannah Moore FR                 2) Valerie Parker SO              
     3) Carissa Sato JR                 4) Danielle Rimann FR             
 
Event 80  Boys Distance Medley High School
===================================================================
 National HS: H  9:49.78  2001        Reston, VA                               
   Myers Std: F 10:02.47  2008        Southlake Carroll                        
   TX Relays: M 10:02.47  2008        Southlake Carroll                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dana Hills                                         10:20.20   2 
     1) Thomas Wilfert 12               2) Josh Dowdy 11                  
     3) John Turner 12                  4) Jack Landgraf 11               
  2 Pflugerville Hendrickson                           10:24.49   2 
     1) Justin Botello 12               2) Jacob Lee 11                   
     3) Tyler McDaniel 12               4) Daniel Viegra 12               
  3 Plano West                                         10:29.35   2 
     1) Peter Johnson 10                2) Ryan Sullivan 12               
     3) Cole Wilschetz 10               4) Jackson Vicary 12              
  4 Austin Lake Travis                                 10:32.26   1 
     1) Jared Tracy 11                  2) David Patrick 12               
     3) Connor Butterfiled 11           4) Brady Grant 11                 
  5 St. Stephens Episcopal School                      10:33.20   1 
     1) Crayton Carrozza 10             2) Cameron Conyers 11             
     3) John Sansbury 12                4) Andrew Abikhaled 12            
  6 San Antonio Warren                                 10:34.06   1 
     1) Julio Arroyo 12                 2) Alan Gonzalez-Palacios 10      
     3) Carlos Rodriguez 11             4) Nathan Perez 10                
  7 Lewisville Hebron                                  10:35.26   1 
     1) Conner Miller 12                2) Andrew Merutka 10              
     3) Dylan Lowe 10                   4) Adam Dayani 11                 
  8 Lewisville Marcus                                  10:35.74   2 
     1) Jacob Egan 11                   2) Harold Murphy 10               
     3) Zachary Vineyard 12             4) Parker Brady 12                
  9 Lewisville Flower Mound                            10:36.66   2 
     1) Michael Romero 12               2) Marshall Mathieu 12            
     3) Payton Ash 11                   4) Alex Maier 10                  
 10 Arlington Martin                                   10:37.32   1 
     1) Jayce Turner 10                 2) Dayton Johnson 12              
     3) Dante Richardson 12             4) Cade Bethmann 12               
 11 Edmond Memorial                                    10:38.89   2 
     1) Jed Helker 11                   2) Ansen Covin 12                 
     3) Aaron Charlton 12               4) Zach Mauck 12                  
 12 Keller                                             10:42.29   1 
     1) Colin Torrey                    2) Colton Nelson 10               
     3) Justin Signo 12                 4) Joel Potter 12                 
 13 San Antonio Brandeis                               10:44.47   2 
     1) Thomas Hinojosa 12              2) Parker Pruett 12               
     3) Carlos Salazar 12               4) William Potter 11              
 14 Pearland Dawson                                    10:44.47   1 
     1) Zion Walker 12                  2) Jalen Jones 11                 
     3) Logan Powell 12                 4) Kyle Stacks 11                 
 15 Katy                                               10:45.02   2 
     1) Garvin Chilton 12               2) Jacob Marlow 12                
     3) Rafael Hernandez 12             4) Ryan Yerrow 12                 
 16 Keller Central                                     10:45.51   2 
     1) Dylan Miller 10                 2) Dominique House 12             
     3) Trenton Magryta 12              4) Micah Langat 12                
 17 Arlington Bowie                                    10:45.75   2 
     1) Devin Rodriguez 11              2) Ryan Williams 10               
     3) Isaiah Patterson 11             4) Davon Rodriguez 11             
 18 Airline                                            10:45.96   1 
     1) Will Dart 09                    2) Brandon Rayburn 12             
     3) Taejon Morris 10                4) Seth Papineau 12               
 19 Northwest Nelson                                   10:46.41   2 
     1) Jared Kinneer 12                2) Bryson Davis 12                
     3) Spencer Hataway 11              4) Ryan Teuscher 12               
 20 Round Rock Stony Point                             10:47.49   1 
     1) Trevor Poulson 12               2) Ramzi Issa 11                  
     3) Gordon Parkhurst 10             4) Dereck Elkins 11               
 21 Spring Branch Smithson Valley                      10:48.18   2 
     1) Chase Bracher 12                2) Chandler Beam 12               
     3) Tyler Keranen 11                4) Clayton Wilkerson 10           
 22 Long Beach Wilson                                  10:48.98   2 
     1) Alan Richards 10                2) Phillip Ung 12                 
     3) Deviell Perfecto 12             4) Arturo Gonzalez 12             
 23 Sanger                                             10:53.01   1 
     1) Payten Vidourek 10              2) Ramon Rodriguez 12             
     3) Alfonso Fascio 12               4) Bryson Basinger 11             
 24 La Joya Juarez-Lincoln                             10:53.11   1 
     1) Mauricio Hernandez 12           2) Israel Olivarez 10             
     3) Juan Castillo 11                4) Jose Serna 12                  
 25 McKinney                                           10:53.12   1 
     1) Sage Foster 11                  2) Jonas Palmer 12                
     3) Nicolas Maclean 09              4) Eric Maclean 11                
 26 Grapevine                                          10:53.40   1 
     1) Bryce Cook 11                   2) Carlos Alvarez 12              
     3) Matthew Melcher 12              4) Ryan Shumaker 12               
 27 Katy Tompkins                                      10:55.90   2 
     1) Johnathan Hernandez 11          2) Dubem Nwachkwu 11              
     3) Paul Harris 10                  4) Daniel Figueroa 11             
 28 College Station A&M Cons                           10:55.91   1 
     1) Luke Henderson 11               2) Jamarquis Stewart 09           
     3) Matthew Arthur 12               4) Levi Alexander 11              
 29 LC Clear Falls                                     10:56.04   2 
     1) Laik Dugue 11                   2) Da'Lin Collins 12              
     3) Kobi Moore 12                   4) Cooper Godfrey 12              
 30 Comal Canyon                                       10:58.83   2 
     1) Jacian Smith 12                 2) Robert McDonald 12             
     3) Bailey Bournival 11             4) Ethan Denfeld 12               
 31 Cedar Park                                         10:59.06   1 
     1) Tyler Grendel 12                2) Travian Holst 11               
     3) Alden Yi 10                     4) Jack Rueter 11                 
 32 St. Marks School of Texas                          11:00.85   1 
     1) Seth Weprin 10                  2) Victor Barton 12               
     3) Scott Smythe 12                 4) Daniel Cope 12                 
 33 Houston MacArthur                                  11:01.31   2 
     1) Felix Cruz 12                   2) Santiago Solorio 12            
     3) Michael Skinner 11              4) Isai Colon 09                  
 34 Lucas Lovejoy                                      11:03.12   1 
     1) Ryan Brands 11                  2) William Muirhead 09            
     3) Bradley Davis 11                4) Brett Pedersen 10              
 35 Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill                          11:08.66   2 
     1) Ryan Wilson 12                  2) Morgan Frederick 11            
     3) Grant Theriot 10                4) Josh Fagala 12                 
 36 Lockhart                                           11:10.66   1 
     1) Luke Hippensteel 11             2) Dylan Schuenemann 11           
     3) River Bailey 09                 4) David Mendez-Serrato 09        
 37 Johns Creek                                        11:11.40   1 
     1) Matt Derbawka 12                2) Caden Ciul 11                  
     3) Nathan Gauthreaux 11            4) Colton Ross 11                 
 38 Katy Morton Ranch                                  11:11.71   1 
     1) Dereck Adamas 11                2) Telron Bradford 09             
     3) Deonte' Bradford 11             4) Olari Livingston 10            
 39 Bullis                                             11:14.36   2 
     1) Scott Albertini 10              2) Austin Allen 10                
     3) Ryan Braun 12                   4) Tony Patrinos 10               
 40 Georgetown                                         11:14.62   1 
     1) Mason Motakef 12                2) Ryan Talley 12                 
     3) Giorgio Etnel 12                4) Carter Smith 10                
 41 Kinkaid School                                     11:20.81   1 
     1) Oscar Melendez 12               2) Kirby Cravens 12               
     3) Andres Melendez 11              4) Dz Zavitsanos 11               
 42 San Antonio Holmes                                 11:30.28   2 
     1) Nehemiah Pineda 12              2) Jett Knight 10                 
     3) Pasquell Williams 12            4) Ali Wailyow 11                 
 
Event 81  Men Distance Medley Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: W 9:15.50  2015        US National Team                          
    American: A 9:15.50  2015        US National Team                          
  Collegiate: C 9:20.10  1989        Arkansas                                  
   Myers Std: F 9:32.50  2003        Arkansas                                  
   TX Relays: M 9:32.50  2003        Arkansas                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LSU                                                 9:46.61  
     1) Dajour Braxton SO               2) Lamar Bruton SR                
     3) Jack Wilkes JR                  4) Blair Henderson SR             
  2 Texas A&M                                           9:46.73  
     1) Cameron Villarreal JR           2) Richard Rose SO                
     3) Gaines Kinsey SR                4) Alex Riba JR                   
  3 Baylor                                              9:57.22  
     1) Matt Parham JR                  2) Nikalos Harrell FR             
     3) Danny Leland SO                 4) Matthew League SR              
  4 Incarnate Word                                      9:59.28  
     1) Deion Hardy SO                  2) Collin Sepulveda SO            
     3) Cameron White FR                4) Garett Cortez SO               
  5 UTSA                                               10:00.14  
     1) Luca Chatham SO                 2) Mason Loiodice SR              
     3) Andrew Pirog SR                 4) Montgomery Bertschy JR         
  6 Stephen F. Austin                                  10:03.14  
     1) Larry Deramus JR                2) Charles Fentress JR            
     3) Cole Stallcup SR                4) Quinlin McGregor JR            
  7 Sam Houston St.                                    10:03.81  
     1) Jeffrey Moore JR                2) Ethan Woods FR                 
     3) Evan Arambula SR                4) Chris Speaks SR                
  8 Texas State                                        10:07.03  
     1) Noe Belmares SR                 2) Gilson Umunnakwe SR            
     3) Tyrone Jackson SR               4) Kyle Denomme SO                
  9 Texas                                              10:10.61  
     1) Wesley Ward JR                  2) Derrell Manhertz SR            
     3) Jake McConnell JR               4) Robert Uhr SR                  
 10 North Texas                                        10:13.43  
     1) Alex Cleveland SO               2) Daryl Simon SR                 
     3) Hayden Murphy FR                4) Mike Lowe JR                   
 11 Kansas                                             10:18.03  
     1) Bryce Richards SO               2) Matthew Anyiwo JR              
     3) Daniel Koech SR                 4) Ethan Donley FR                
 12 Clemson                                            10:20.08  
     1) Oliver Lloyd SO                 2) Deron Gordon JR                
     3) Darron Coley SO                 4) Malik Epps FR                  
 13 Central Arkansas                                   10:38.04  
     1) Brant Cook SO                   2) Jared Hamilton FR              
     3) Jaron Hamilton FR               4) Woodrow Murray SO              
 
Event 82  Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
 National HS: H    6-05  2015        Vashti Cunningham, LV Gorman,NV           
   Myers Std: F 6-00.25  2002        Ashley Robbins, Tilden-McMullen           
   TX Relays: M    6-00  1996        S. Searcy / A. Aldrich / D. Hooker, Ennis 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Falyn Reaugh              12 DA Highland Park       6-00.00M     1.82m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-09 5-10 6-00 6-01 
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Alyssa Miller             11 McKnny Boyd            5-09.00      1.75m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-09 5-10 
        O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Katherine Stuckly         11 Ennis                  5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Tina Douglas              11 Pineywoods Comm        5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Sanaa Barnes              11 NW Nelson              5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Hawa Wague                12 FB Austin              5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Ally Andress              11 Glen Rose              5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Bomi Ogunlari             09 Rockwall-Heath         5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Kodee Scott               12 Olney                  5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Carshaylah Harrison       11 Northeast (OP)         5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Megan Burge               10 San Angelo Cent        5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Lauren Purdom             12 Whitesboro             5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Marleen Guerrero          12 Lutheran South         5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Amiah Parson              12 Del Rio                5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Nikaya Neal               12 George West            5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Nissi Kabongo             10 Fris.Liberty           5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Reagan Casey              09 Buda Hays              5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 17 Amber Walker              12 Lindale                5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 17 Alyssa Adams              12 SA Johnson             5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 20 Kyla Peeples              10 Aus.Vandegrift         5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-02 5-04 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Brianna Hudson            11 Trinity Valley              NH            
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Alyssa Schatte            10 Concordia Luth              NH            
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Jadah Walker              11 Arl. Martin                 NH            
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Zoe Spinn                 11 Holland                     NH            
     5-02 
      XXX 
 
Event 83  Women High Jump Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
   Myers Std: F 1.95m  2000        Erin Aldrich, Texas                         
   TX Relays: M 1.95m  2000        Erin Aldrich, Texas                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 LaTyria Jefferson         SO Kansas                   1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.84 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Sashane Hanson            SO Texas A&M-CC             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Daijia Mills              SO Akron                    1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Abigail kwarteng          FR Western Texa             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Chennel Palmer            JR Northern Ill             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Markie Abbott             JR TAMU-Commerc             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Courtney Johnson          JR Texas State              1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Mary Terry                SO Georgia                  1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Bria Palmer               SO Long Beach S             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Hanifah Abdul-Qadir       FR New Mexico J             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Rellie Kaputin            SR West Texas A             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Kara Erickson             SR Texas A&M                1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 LaGae Brigance            SO TAMU-Kingsvi             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Mawardi Berkhadley        SR Texas                    1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 14 Cyre Virgo                FR Texas Tech               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 14 Marissa McCay             SR Humboldt Sta             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 17 Kaitlin Lumpkins          JR Angelo State             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Grace Pickell             SR Kansas                   1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Israel Ramsay             SR UTEP                        NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Kami Norton               JR Angelo State                NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Quanese Jones-Young       JR Northwestern                NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Alexandra Lord            SO Baylor                      NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 
Event 84  Women High Jump Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
       World: W 2.09m  1987        Stefka Kostadinova, BUL                     
    American: A 2.05m  2010        Chaunte Lowe, Nike                          
  Collegiate: C 1.99m  2013        Brigetta Barrett, Arizona                   
   Myers Std: F 1.95m  2000        Erin Aldrich, Texas                         
   TX Relays: M 1.95m  2000        Erin Aldrich, Texas                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zarriea Willis            SO Texas Tech               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Janae Moffitt             SO Purdue                   1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Susan Jackson                Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Nikki Manson              SR Akron                    1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Nekiesha Bailey           SO Prairie View             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Chelsie Decoud            JR Texas State              1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Darragh May               JR Arkansas Sta             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
        O  XXX 
  8 Alexus Henry              SO UT-Arlington             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Samara Hodges             FR Houston Bapt                NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Natalie O'Keefe           SR Southwest Ba                NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 
Event 85  Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
 National HS: H  7-07  2002        Andra Manson, Brenham                       
   Myers Std: F  7-05  2005        Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch                  
   TX Relays: M  7-05  2005        Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Tolds             12 Manvel High            7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-03 6-05 6-07 6-09 6-11 7-00 7-01 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Jamal Anderson            11 SA Wagner              6-09.00      2.05m 
     6-03 6-05 6-07 6-09 6-11 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Mason Corbin              11 Katy Tompkins          6-09.00      2.05m 
     6-03 6-05 6-07 6-09 6-11 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Jack Scarborough          11 SA Johnson             6-09.00      2.05m 
     6-03 6-05 6-07 6-09 6-11 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Josh Canete               12 Copperas Cove          6-07.00      2.00m 
     6-03 6-05 6-07 6-09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Byron Hanspard            11 DeSoto                 6-07.00      2.00m 
     6-03 6-05 6-07 6-09 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Preston Swiggart          11 HOU Christian          6-07.00      2.00m 
     6-03 6-05 6-07 6-09 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Ju'Vonte Conston          12 Beau.West Brook        6-05.00      1.95m 
     6-03 6-05 6-07 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Christian Cuellar            Duncanville            6-05.00      1.95m 
     6-03 6-05 6-07 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Jhamonte Milton           12 Palestine              6-05.00      1.95m 
     6-03 6-05 6-07 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Clayton Brewer            12 Keller                 6-05.00      1.95m 
     6-03 6-05 6-07 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Milo Rios                 11 EP Eastlake            6-05.00      1.95m 
     6-03 6-05 6-07 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Jared Dupree              12 Orange W O-Stark       6-05.00      1.95m 
     6-03 6-05 6-07 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Matthew Boling            10 HOU Str.Jesuit         6-05.00      1.95m 
     6-03 6-05 6-07 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Tyler Hardman             11 FW Boswell             6-03.00      1.90m 
     6-03 6-05 
        O  XXX 
 15 Henry Brown               12 Sealy                  6-03.00      1.90m 
     6-03 6-05 
        O  XXX 
 17 Luke Dowdy                12 Comal Canyon           6-03.00      1.90m 
     6-03 6-05 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Wesley Stolte             12 Thrall                 6-03.00      1.90m 
     6-03 6-05 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Christian Villarreal      12 Cypress Ranch          6-03.00      1.90m 
     6-03 6-05 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Jackson Lanam             11 CC Calallen            6-03.00      1.90m 
     6-03 6-05 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Taylor Levine             12 Waxah. Life                 NH            
     6-03 
      XXX 
 -- Clay Morris               11 St. Marks Sch               NH            
     6-03 
      XXX 
 -- Cody Cox                  12 HOU Cyp. Falls              NH            
     6-03 
      XXX 
 -- Cam Franklin              11 Jacksonville                NH            
     6-03 
      XXX 
 -- Kris Wyche                12 Elgin                       NH            
     6-03 
      XXX 
 -- Parker Gettys             12 New Braunfels               NH            
     6-03 
      XXX 
 -- James Stansfield          12 LC Clear Falls              NH            
     6-03 
      XXX 
 
Event 86  Men High Jump Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
   Myers Std: F 2.35m  2009        Andra Manson, NIKE                          
   TX Relays: M 2.33m  2000        Mark Boswell, Texas                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garrett Cragin            JR Texas A&M                2.18m    7-01.75  1 Jump off 2.18
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kareem Roberts            JR LIU Brooklyn             2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Dean White                FR Oklahoma                 2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Vincent Calhoun           JR Long Beach S             2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Rascellis Williams        SO Tarleton Sta             2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Cody Stine                SO Akron                    2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Hunter Holton             JR Notre Dame               2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Carl Williams             JR Oklahoma                 2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Chase Riley               FR Arkansas Sta             2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Kwaume McGee              SO South Plains             2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Colin George              SO Houston                  2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Obang Odol                SO Northern Ari             2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Iyanu Adeyeye             FR Houston Bapt             2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Blaine Listach            SO Baylor                   2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Zack Anderson             FR South Dakota                NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 -- Quillan Haughton          FR Houston Bapt                NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 -- Milton Harrell            FR LSU                         NH            
     2.00 2.05 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Charlie Card-Childers     SO Rice                        NH            
     2.00 2.05 
      XPP   XX 
 
Event 87  Men High Jump Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
       World: W 2.45m  1993        Javier Sotomayor, CUB                       
    American: A 2.40m  1991        Charles Austin, Unattached                  
  Collegiate: C 2.38m  1989        Hollis Conway, SW LA (LA-Laf)               
   Myers Std: F 2.35m  2009        Andra Manson, NIKE                          
   TX Relays: M 2.33m  2000        Mark Boswell, Texas                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Trey Culver               JR Texas Tech               2.24m    7-04.25 
     2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.24 2.30 
      PPP    O    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Randall Cunningham        JR USC                      2.21m    7-03.00 
     2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.24 
      PPP   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Jeron Robinson               Unattached               2.21m    7-03.00 
     2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.24 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Matthew Birzer            SO Notre Dame               2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Keyth Fightmaster         SO Samford                  2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Eric Blackman             JR Purdue                   2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Ty Anderson                  UTSA                     2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Curtis Richardson         SO Akron                    2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.05 2.10 2.15 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Eric Moore                JR Central Arka             2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Tiaan Steenkamp           JR Arkansas Sta             2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.05 2.10 2.15 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Spencer McCloud           SR Texas                    2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.05 2.10 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 88  Girls Pole Vault HS Section B
==========================================================================
 National HS: H 14-07.50  2015        Lexi Weeks, Cabot,AR                     
   Myers Std: F 14-03.25  2014        Desiree Freier, Justine NW, TX           
   TX Relays: M 14-03.25  2014        Desiree Freier, Justine NW, TX           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Davila              12 SA Madison            12-04.00      3.75m 
     11-04 11-10 12-04 12-07 
         O     O   XXO   XXX 
  1 Chloe' Wall               12 Farmersville          12-04.00      3.75m  Clerd 12'7 jump off
     11-04 11-10 12-04 12-07 
         O     O   XXO   XXX 
  3 Avianna Trinidad          09 Spr.Br Smithsn V      11-10.00      3.60m 
     11-04 11-10 12-04 
         O     O   XXX 
  3 Grace Ridgeway            11 Lucas Lovejoy         11-10.00      3.60m 
     11-04 11-10 12-04 
         O     O   XXX 
  5 Tuesdi Tidwell            12 Early                 11-10.00      3.60m 
     11-04 11-10 12-04 
         O    XO   XXX 
  6 Faith Roberson            12 Wall                  11-10.00      3.60m 
     11-04 11-10 12-04 
       XXO    XO   XXX 
  7 Olivia Buntin             11 Comal Canyon          11-10.00      3.60m 
     11-04 11-10 12-04 
         O   XXO   XXX 
  8 Ashton Moon                  La Vernia             11-10.00      3.60m 
     11-04 11-10 12-04 
        XO   XXO   XXX 
  8 Britton Chapman           12 Boerne Champ          11-10.00      3.60m 
     11-04 11-10 12-04 
        XO   XXO   XXX 
 10 Dana Pollack              12 Katy Seven Lakes      11-04.00      3.45m 
     11-04 11-10 
         O   XXX 
 10 Sara Howe                 12 Pearland              11-04.00      3.45m 
     11-04 11-10 
         O   XXX 
 12 Megan Fitzgerald          11 Parish Episc-Dal      11-04.00      3.45m 
     11-04 11-10 12-04 
        XO   XXX   XXX 
 13 Gabriana Dornak           11 Whitehouse            11-04.00      3.45m 
     11-04 11-10 
       XXO   XXX 
 -- Olivia Winterkamp         12 Lew. Hebron                 NH            
     11-04 
       XXX 
 -- Ryleigh Redding           11 Victoria West               NH            
     11-04 
       XXX 
 -- Julia Irr                 12 HOU Lamar                   NH            
     11-04 
       XXX 
 
Event 89  Girls Pole Vault HS Section A
==========================================================================
 National HS: H 14-07.50  2015        Lexi Weeks, Cabot,AR                     
   Myers Std: F 14-03.25  2014        Desiree Freier, Justine NW, TX           
   TX Relays: M 14-03.25  2014        Desiree Freier, Justine NW, TX           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel Baxter             12 Canyon (Anaheim)      13-09.00      4.19m 
     11-09 12-03 12-09 13-03 13-06 13-09 14-00 
       PPP   PPP   PPP    XO   PPP     O   XXX 
  2 Carson Dingler            12 Mary Persons          13-06.00      4.11m 
     11-09 12-03 12-09 13-03 13-06 13-09 14-00 
       PPP    XO     O    XO    XO   PPP   XXX 
  3 Colleen Clancy            12 Spr.Br Smithsn V      13-03.00      4.03m 
     11-09 12-03 12-09 13-03 13-06 
       PPP   XXO    XO     O   XXX 
  4 Anna Cathryn Griffith     10 Taylor                12-09.00      3.88m 
     11-09 12-03 12-09 13-03 
         O   XXO     O   XXX 
  5 Kaitlyn Banas             11 Cypress Ranch         12-09.00      3.88m 
     11-09 12-03 12-09 13-03 
         O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  6 Alysia Allen              11 Reed                  12-03.00      3.73m 
     11-09 12-03 12-09 
       XXO   XXO   XXX 
  7 Ginger Markow             12 Bishp.Blanchet        11-09.00      3.58m 
     11-09 12-03 
         O   XXX 
  7 Riley Floerke             10 Gregory-Portlnd       11-09.00      3.58m 
     11-09 12-03 
         O   XXX 
 -- Nastassja Campbell        11 New Caney                   NH            
     11-09 
       XXX 
 -- Makayla Linebarger        12 Reed                        NH            
     11-09 12-03 
       PPP   XXX 
 -- Mackenzie Hayward         10 Lew. Marcus                 NH            
     11-09 
       XXX 
 
Event 90  Women Pole Vault Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
   Myers Std: F 4.55m  2012        Tina Sutej-Ark, S.Morris-Ark (15)           
   TX Relays: M 4.55m  2012        Tina Sutej-Ark, S.Morris-Ark (15)           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allison Koressel             ChulaVista Elite         4.36m   14-03.50 
     3.91 4.06 4.16 4.26 4.31 4.36 4.47 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP   XO  XXX 
  2 Helen Falda               FR UT-Arlington             4.31m   14-01.75 
     3.91 4.06 4.16 4.26 4.31 4.36 
        O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Calie Spencer                Unattached               4.16m   13-07.75 
     3.91 4.06 4.16 4.26 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Laura Taylor              JR Kansas                   4.16m   13-07.75 
     3.91 4.06 4.16 4.26 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Meagan Gray               SO Oklahoma                 4.16m   13-07.75 
     3.91 4.06 4.16 4.26 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Erica Hjerpe              SR Virginia Tec             4.06m   13-03.75 
     3.91 4.06 4.16 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Shay Petty                   Unattached               4.06m   13-03.75 
     3.91 4.06 4.16 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Sara Kathryn Stevens      JR Texas A&M                4.06m   13-03.75 
     3.91 4.06 4.16 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Rebecca Szabo             SR Akron                    4.06m   13-03.75 
     3.91 4.06 4.16 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Samantha Tollerud         JR Kent State               3.91m   12-10.00 
     3.91 4.06 
        O  XXX 
 10 Rebecca Pietsch           JR Akron                    3.91m   12-10.00 
     3.91 4.06 
        O  XXX 
 12 Ali Uhle                  SO Texas                    3.91m   12-10.00 
     3.91 4.06 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Georgia Stefanidi         JR Georgia                  3.91m   12-10.00 
     3.91 4.06 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Alexis Romero             SO Kansas                   3.91m   12-10.00 
     3.91 4.06 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Morgan Estes              SR Kent State               3.91m   12-10.00 
     3.91 4.06 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Madison Mills             SR South Dakota             3.91m   12-10.00 
     3.91 4.06 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Emily Brigham             SR South Dakota             3.91m   12-10.00 
     3.91 4.06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Allison Harris            SR Princeton                   NH            
     3.91 
      XXX 
 -- Kathleen Adair            SR Pittsburgh                  NH            
     3.91 
      XXX 
 -- Augusta Thomason          JR Texas A&M                   NH            
     3.91 
      XXX 
 
Event 91  Women Pole Vault Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
       World: W 5.06m  2009        Yelena Isinbayeva, RUS                      
    American: A 4.92m  2008        Jenn Suhr, Adidas                           
  Collegiate: C 4.72m  2015        Sandi Morris, Arkansas                      
   Myers Std: F 4.55m  2012        Tina Sutej -Ark, S.Morris-Ark (15)          
   TX Relays: M 4.55m  2012        Tina Sutej -Ark, S.Morris-Ark (15)          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jenn Suhr                    Unattached               4.73mC  15-06.25 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.65 4.73 4.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Megan Clark                  Oiselle / NYAC           4.60mF  15-01.00 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.65 
      PPP   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Emily Grove               SR South Dakota             4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 4.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Victoria Weeks            SO Arkansas                 4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 4.60 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kristen Brown                NIKE                     4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Alexis Weeks              SO Arkansas                 4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Kally Long                JR Texas                    4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Morgann LeLeux               Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Elizabeth Quick           SR Washington               4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Kortney Ross                 ChulaVista Elite         4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Desiree Freier            SO Arkansas                 4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Kristina Owsinski         SR Washington               4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Annie Rhodes              SR Baylor                   4.10m   13-05.25 
     4.10 4.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Mackenzie Shell           SO Oklahoma                    NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Jessie Johnson            SR Auburn                      NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Emily Gunderson           JR Texas A&M                   NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 
Event 92  Boys Pole Vault HS Section B
==========================================================================
 National HS: H 18-03.50  2012        Shawn Barber, Kingwood, TX               
   Myers Std: F 18-02.25  1999        Eric Eshbach, Orange Field               
   TX Relays: M 18-00.25  2009        Jack Whitt, Norman North,OK              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Stafford            12 Tomball               16-01.00      4.90m 
     14-04 14-10 15-04 15-10 16-01 16-08 
       PPP    XO     O   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  2 Bryce Raders              11 Fredericksburg        15-04.00      4.67m 
     14-04 14-10 15-04 15-10 
       PPP     O     O   XXX 
  2 Eric Etie                 12 Keller                15-04.00      4.67m 
     14-04 14-10 15-04 15-10 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  4 Jacob Adair               11 Rich.George Rnch      15-04.00      4.67m 
     14-04 14-10 15-04 15-10 
         O    XO     O   XXX 
  5 Trever Larson             12 Coppell               15-04.00      4.67m 
     14-04 14-10 15-04 15-10 
        XO   XXO     O   XXX 
  6 Logan Freeman             12 Keller Central        15-04.00      4.67m 
     14-04 14-10 15-04 15-10 
       PPP     O    XO   XXX 
  7 Alex Hindman              12 Seminole              14-10.00      4.52m 
     14-04 14-10 15-04 
         O     O   XXX 
  7 Phillip Caseres           12 NS Brennan            14-10.00      4.52m 
     14-04 14-10 15-04 
         O     O   XXX 
  9 Ryan Brown                11 Aledo                 14-10.00      4.52m 
     14-04 14-10 15-04 
         O    XO   XXX 
  9 Ben Percefull             12 Katy Tompkins         14-10.00      4.52m 
     14-04 14-10 15-04 
         O    XO   XXX 
 11 Connor Gregston           10 Kell. Fossil Rdg      14-10.00      4.52m 
     14-04 14-10 15-04 
        XO    XO   XXX 
 12 Adam Alborn               11 Cypress Ranch         14-10.00      4.52m 
     14-04 14-10 15-04 
       XXO    XO   XXX 
 13 Brevin McCoy              12 Aledo                 14-10.00      4.52m 
     14-04 14-10 15-04 
        XO   XXO   XXX 
 14 Kyle Stifflemire          10 Copperas Cove         14-04.00      4.36m 
     14-04 14-10 
         O   XXX 
 14 Hunter Wigington          12 Midland Greenwd       14-04.00      4.36m 
     14-04 14-10 
         O   XXX 
 16 Brandon DeLaFuente        11 Friendswood           14-04.00      4.36m 
     14-04 14-10 
        XO   XXX 
 16 Chrystian Sampy           10 HOU Stratford         14-04.00      4.36m 
     14-04 14-10 
        XO   XXX 
 18 Ryland Olguin             11 Edin. Vela            14-04.00      4.36m 
     14-04 14-10 
       XXO    XX 
 18 Ben Davis                 12 Aus.Lake Travis       14-04.00      4.36m 
     14-04 14-10 
       XXO   XXX 
 -- Robert Platt              12 Rich.George Rnch            NH            
     14-04 
       XXX 
 -- Warren Miller             11 Tolar                       NH            
     14-04 
       XXX 
 -- James Smith               12 HOU Stratford               NH            
     14-04 
       XXX 
 
Event 93  Boys Pole Vault HS Section A
==========================================================================
 National HS: H 18-03.50  2012        Shawn Barber, Kingwood, TX               
   Myers Std: F 18-02.25  1999        Eric Eshbach, Orange Field               
   TX Relays: M 18-00.25  2009        Jack Whitt, Norman North, OK             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peyton Weissmann          12 Grapevine             16-09.00      5.10m 
     15-00 15-06 16-00 16-06 16-09 17-00 
       PPP   PPP     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Zachery Bradford          11 Bloomington           16-06.00      5.02m 
     15-00 15-06 16-00 16-06 16-09 
         O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  2 Riley Richards            12 China Spring          16-06.00      5.02m 
     15-00 15-06 16-00 16-06 16-09 17-00 
       PPP   PPP   PPP    XO   PPP   XXX 
  4 KC Lightfoot              11 Lee's Summit          16-00.00      4.87m 
     15-00 15-06 16-00 16-06 
       PPP     O     O   XXX 
  5 Cole Courtois             12 Westgate              16-00.00      4.87m 
     15-00 15-06 16-00 16-06 
       PPP    XO     O   XXX 
  6 Seger Nelson              10 Kirksville            16-00.00      4.87m 
     15-00 15-06 16-00 16-06 
       XXO     O     O   XXX 
  7 James Manders             12 Fris.Heritage         16-00.00      4.87m 
     15-00 15-06 16-00 16-06 
         O     O    XO   XXX 
  8 Kenny Odinet              11 Ascension Episc       16-00.00      4.87m 
     15-00 15-06 16-00 16-06 
         O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  8 Grahm Gonzalez            12 Bosqueville           16-00.00      4.87m 
     15-00 15-06 16-00 16-06 
        XO     O   XXO   XXX 
 10 Branson Ellis             11 Tyler Lee             15-06.00      4.72m 
     15-00 15-06 16-00 
         O     O   XXX 
 11 Cameron Johnson           10 Whitehouse            15-06.00      4.72m 
     15-00 15-06 16-00 
        XO    XO   XXX 
 -- Clayton Fritsch           12 Sealy                       NH            
     15-00 
       XXX 
 -- Billy Blanton             12 Am.Caprock                  NH            
     15-00 
       XXX 
 
Event 94  Men Pole Vault Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hussain Alhizam           SO Kansas                   5.41m   17-09.00 
     5.06 5.21 5.36 5.41 5.46 5.51 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  2 Matthew Rowland           SR Akron                    5.36m   17-07.00 
     5.06 5.21 5.36 5.41 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Nick Maestretti           SR Kansas                   5.21m   17-01.00 
     5.06 5.21 5.36 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Antonio Ruiz              SO Stephen F. A             5.21m   17-01.00 
     5.06 5.21 5.36 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Noah Gilfillan            JR Stephen F. A             5.21m   17-01.00 
     5.06 5.21 5.36 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Carl Johansson            JR Texas A&M                5.21m   17-01.00 
     5.06 5.21 5.36 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Mike Woepse                  ChulaVista Elite         5.21m   17-01.00 
     5.06 5.21 5.36 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
  8 Daven Murphree            SR Stephen F. A             5.06m   16-07.25 
     5.06 5.21 
        O  XXX 
  8 Brad Johnson              SR Virginia Tec             5.06m   16-07.25 
     5.06 5.21 
        O  XXX 
  8 Ethan Bray                FR South Dakota             5.06m   16-07.25 
     5.06 5.21 
        O  XXX 
  8 Michael Carr              SO Arkansas Sta             5.06m   16-07.25 
     5.06 5.21 
        O  XXX 
 12 Lev Marcus                JR Washington               5.06m   16-07.25 
     5.06 5.21 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Everette Favor            SR Oklahoma                 5.06m   16-07.25 
     5.06 5.21 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Christian Champen         FR Kent State               5.06m   16-07.25 
     5.06 5.21 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Jacob Wooten              SO Texas A&M                   NH            
     5.06 
      XXX 
 -- Parks McNeil              JR Texas                       NH            
     5.06 
      XXX 
 -- Nicholas Meaders          JR Texas                       NH            
     5.06 
      XXX 
 
Event 95  Men Pole Vault Section C Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Victor Castillero            Charleston (             5.16m   16-11.00 
     4.91 5.06 5.16 5.26 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Raul Rios                 SO BYU                      5.06m   16-07.25 
     4.91 5.06 5.16 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Jake Jarvis               JR BYU                      5.06m   16-07.25 
     4.91 5.06 5.16 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 David Bell                SO South Florid             5.06m   16-07.25 
     4.91 5.06 5.16 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Drew McMichael            SO Texas Tech               5.06m   16-07.25 
     4.91 5.06 5.16 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Blaise Black              SO Washington               5.06m   16-07.25 
     4.91 5.06 5.16 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Zachary Shugart           FR Washington               4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.91 5.06 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Xander Cooper             SR Long Beach S             4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.91 5.06 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Hayden Bugner             SO Wichita Stat             4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.91 5.06 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Tyler Knight              SR Wichita Stat             4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.91 5.06 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Jacob Ulbricht            SR Incarnate Wo             4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.91 5.06 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Jameson Shirley           JR BYU                      4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.91 5.06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Sam Young                 FR Virginia                    NH            
     4.91 
      XXX 
 -- Cameron Robichaux         SR LSU                         NH            
     4.91 
      XXX 
 -- Paul Thenard              SR Long Beach S                NH            
     4.91 
      XXX 
 -- Jefferey Jernigan         JR Virginia                    NH            
     4.91 
      XXX 
 -- Joe Fogarasi              SO South Florid                NH            
     4.91 
      XXX 
 
Event 96  Men Pole Vault Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
       World: W 6.16m  2014        Renaud Lavillenie, FRA                      
    American: A 6.04m  2008        Brad Walker, Nike                           
  Collegiate: C 5.98m  1996        Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
   Myers Std: F 5.91m  2015        Shawn Barber, Akron                         
   TX Relays: M 5.90m  1998        Jacob Davis-Tex, S.Barber-Akron(15)         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Torben Laidig             JR Virginia Tec             5.70m   18-08.25 
     5.20 5.35 5.50 5.60 5.70 5.80 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Devin King                JR SE Louisiana             5.60m   18-04.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.50 5.60 5.70 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Matthew Ludwig            SO Akron                    5.60m   18-04.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.50 5.60 5.70 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Chris Nilsen              FR South Dakota             5.60m   18-04.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.50 5.60 5.70 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Jake Albright             SR Kansas                   5.60m   18-04.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.50 5.60 5.70 
        O  XXO  PPP   XO  XXX 
  6 Audie Wyatt               JR Texas A&M                5.50m   18-00.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.50 5.60 5.70 
       XO   XO   XO  XPP   XX 
  7 Sean Collins              SO South Alabam             5.35m   17-06.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.50 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Nate Richartz             JR Notre Dame               5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.20 5.35 
        O  XXX 
  9 Paulo Benavides           SO Kansas                   5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.20 5.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Deakin Volz               SO Virginia Tec                NH            
     5.20 
      XXX 
 -- August Kiles                 Princeton                   NH            
     5.20 
      XXX 
 -- Tray Oates                JR Samford                     NH            
     5.20 5.35 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Event 97  Men Pole Vault ELITE MEN
==========================================================================
       World: W 6.16m  2014        Renaud Lavillenie, FRA                      
    American: A 6.04m  2008        Brad Walker, Nike                           
  Collegiate: C 5.98m  1996        Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
   Myers Std: F 5.91m  2015        Shawn Barber, Akron                         
   TX Relays: M 5.91m  2016        Shawn Barber, Akron                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Armand Duplantis          11 Lafayette HS             5.90m   19-04.25 
     5.20 5.35 5.50 5.65 5.75 5.80 5.85 5.90 
      PPP    O    O    O  PPP   XO  PPP  XXO 
  2 Logan Cunningham             NIKE                     5.50m   18-00.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.50 5.65 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Shawn Barber                 NIKE                     5.50m   18-00.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.50 5.65 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Parks McNeil              JR Texas                       NH            
     5.20 
      XXX 
 -- Reese Watson                 Unattached                  NH            
     5.20 
      XXX 
 
Event 99  Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
 National HS: H    22-05  2015        Kate Hall, Naples,ME                     
   Myers Std: F 21-03.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears, Luling                
   TX Relays: M    20-03  2012        Sydney Conley, Fayetteville              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kynnedy Flannel           11 Alvin                 20-08.75M  0.6     6.31m 
     19-06.75(0.5) 19-05.50(1.3) 20-08.75(0.6) 19-06.75(1.6) 18-11.75(1.3) 19-08.50(1.8)
  2 Sametria Smith            11 Midland               19-07.50   1.1     5.98m 
     18-02(0.8) 18-02.25(0.8) 19-07.50(1.1) 17-09.75(1.0) 19-03.50(2.2) PASS     
  3 Annika Williams           10 College Station       19-04.00   0.6     5.89m 
     18-11.25(1.0) 19-04(0.6) 17-11.75(1.1) 19-01.75(2.1) 19-01(1.1) FOUL(0.9)
  4 Kiara Pickens             12 Converse Judson       19-02.50   0.6     5.85m 
     19-02.50(0.6) 18-08.75(0.8) 19-01.50(0.7) 17-07.50(1.5) 18-05(2.1) 19-02.25(0.7)
  5 Valencia Bullock          12 Mans.Lake Ridge       19-00.00   1.3     5.79m 
     19-00(1.3) 18-10.75(3.7) 17-09.75(2.1) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.5)
  6 G'Auna Edwards               Spring                18-11.25   0.9     5.77m 
     18-00.50(2.0) 18-08(1.0) 18-02.50(1.8) 18-11.25(0.9) 18-11.25(1.1) 18-01.25(0.7)
  7 Kaylor Harris             12 Mesq. Horn            18-10.75   1.1     5.75m 
     18-06(1.2) 18-10.75(1.1) 18-10.25(2.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Virginia Kerley           12 Taylor                18-04.75   2.5     5.60m 
     17-03(1.0) 18-04.75(2.5) 18-03.75(0.4) 18-04(0.4) PASS      PASS     
  9 Ryan Roane                12 Tomball Mem           18-04.00   2.3     5.58m 
     18-01.75(1.0) 18-02(1.7) 18-04(2.3) 17-05(1.0) FOUL(3.1) 17-10.25(0.1)
 10 Koi Johnson               10 Dickinson             18-04.00   1.3     5.58m 
     18-00.75(1.0) FOUL(1.3) 18-04(1.3)           
 11 Kailei Collins            10 Katy Tompkins         18-03.50   1.5     5.57m 
     17-02(2.5) 18-03.50(1.5) FOUL(3.5)           
 12 Megan Kirby               12 Pflug.Hendrckson      18-02.50   2.7     5.54m 
     17-10.75(0.4) 18-02.50(2.7) 18-00(1.7)            
 13 Cierra Pyles              11 Bullis                17-11.50   0.9     5.47m 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(0.6) 17-11.50(0.9)           
 14 Kynnedy Brown             11 DeSoto                17-09.50   1.6     5.42m 
     17-05(2.8) 17-09.50(1.6) 17-06.50(1.4)            
 15 Naomi Taylor              12 LC Clear Sprngs       17-09.25   1.1     5.41m 
     17-07.50(3.1) 17-09.25(1.1) 17-02.75(1.1)            
 16 Arielle Mack              12 EP Burges             17-08.25   0.7     5.39m 
     FOUL(0.1) 17-08.25(0.7) 17-05.50(1.3)           
 17 Shay Hines                12 The Woodland          17-07.00   1.8     5.35m 
     17-07(1.8) FOUL(1.0) 17-04.25(2.3)            
 18 Shanice Nelson            11 Cuero                 17-04.25   1.4     5.28m 
     17-04.25(1.4) FOUL(1.1) 17-01.25(2.8)            
 19 Natalie Simmons           11 Leonard               17-03.25   0.4     5.26m 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.7) 17-03.25(0.4)           
 20 Dahlia Adam               11 Cedar Hill            17-02.50   2.9     5.24m 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.7) 17-02.50(2.9)           
 21 Elon'a Jones              11 McKnny North          17-00.50   2.0     5.19m 
     FOUL(1.1) 17-00.50(2.0) FOUL(1.0)           
 -- Aysia Ward                09 Lancaster                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(2.3)           
 -- Carli McDonald            11 Arl. Bowie                FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.9)           
 -- Destiny Lawrence             Mesquite                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.8)           
 -- Chika Onyia               12 Cedar Park                FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(0.7)           
 
Event 100  Women Long Jump Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
   Myers Std: F 6.88m  2010        Blessing Okagbare, UTEP                     
   TX Relays: M 6.88m  2010        Blessing Okagbare, UTEP                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Angelica Collins          JR Clemson                  6.13m   3.7  20-01.50 
     5.53m(2.3) 5.90m(3.7) 5.67m(2.2) 5.79m(1.9) 6.13m(3.7) 6.08m(1.1)
  2 Madisen Richards          JR USC                      6.00m   1.5  19-08.25 
     5.90m(1.8) 5.74m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      6.00m(1.5) 6.00m(1.9)
  3 Jaclyn Siefring           JR Akron                    6.00m   3.0  19-08.25 
     5.91m(1.7) 6.00m(3.0) FOUL      5.93m(3.9) 5.96m(1.2) FOUL     
  4 Viershanie Latham         SR Texas Tech               5.98m   1.8  19-07.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.10m(2.0) 5.74m(1.6) 5.98m(1.8) 5.94m(2.6)
  5 Briona Oliver             JR TCU                      5.84m   2.8  19-02.00 
     FOUL      5.81m(1.8) FOUL      5.76m(1.0) 5.45m(2.3) 5.84m(2.8)
  6 Ana Martin-Sacristan      SR Akron                    5.81m   1.0  19-00.75 
     5.74m(1.2) 5.81m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Adriunna Brown            SR UL-Monroe                5.78m   2.5  18-11.75 
     5.63m(1.7) 5.69m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.78m(2.5)
  8 Melody Korie              SO South Plains             5.70m   2.4  18-08.50 
     FOUL      5.54m(2.3) 5.70m(2.4) 5.11m(1.7) 5.42m(2.1) 5.50m(1.7)
  9 Pamela Uchebo             SR Texas                    5.50m   1.0  18-00.50 
     5.31m(2.5) FOUL      5.50m(1.0) 5.45m(3.0) 5.48m(2.8) FOUL     
 
Event 101  Women Long Jump Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
       World: W 7.52m  1988        Galina Chistyakova, USSR                    
    American: A 7.49m  1994        Jackie Joyner-Kersee, Honda                 
  Collegiate: C 6.99m  1985        Jackie Joyner-Kersee, UCLA                  
   Myers Std: F 6.88m  2010        Blessing Okagbare, UTEP                     
   TX Relays: M 6.88m  2010        Blessing Okagbare, UTEP                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Savannah Carson           JR Purdue                   6.54m   1.1  21-05.50 
     6.48m(0.7) FOUL(2.5) 6.52m(2.8) 6.47m(0.5) FOUL(1.4) 6.54m(1.1)
  2 Shanice McPherson         SR Northern Ari             6.45m   1.0  21-02.00 
     FOUL      6.10m(1.5) FOUL(3.9) FOUL(0.3) 6.10m(3.7) 6.45m(1.0)
  3 Samiyah Samuels           FR Houston                  6.25m   1.3  20-06.25 
     6.07m(2.0) 6.08m(1.5) 6.25m(1.3) 5.82m(1.8) 5.99m(1.1) 6.12m(1.7)
  4 Alexis Gibbons            FR Louisville               6.24m   3.2  20-05.75 
     6.06m(1.2) FOUL(1.5) 5.57m(1.6) 5.70m(1.1) 5.88m(1.7) 6.24m(3.2)
  5 Baileh Simms              SR Oklahoma                 6.23m   3.4  20-05.25 
     FOUL      6.23m(3.4) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(0.2) 6.08m(0.1) 6.23m(1.7)
  6 Margaux Jones             SO USC                      6.18m   1.6  20-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.18m(1.6) 6.13m(2.8) FOUL(2.3) 6.04m(0.7)
  7 Bre'Yana Wash             SR Louisville               6.09m   3.3  19-11.75 
     5.97m(0.5) 6.09m(3.3) 5.80m(2.1) 5.85m(1.4) FOUL(3.5) 6.02m(1.6)
  8 Nataliyah Friar           SR LSU                      6.05m   1.5  19-10.25 
     5.71m(0.5) FOUL(1.7) 5.93m(2.0) FOUL(0.2) 6.05m(1.5) FOUL(1.1)
  9 Rellie Kaputin            SR West Texas A             6.04m   1.9  19-09.75 
     5.82m(2.0) 5.89m(1.9) 6.04m(1.9) 5.91m(2.9) 5.92m(1.9) 5.95m(0.9)
 10 Samara Spencer            FR South Dakota             5.79m   1.1  19-00.00 
     5.36m(0.6) FOUL(2.5) 5.79m(1.1)           
 11 Teesa Mpagi               FR Texas                    5.68m   2.7  18-07.75 
     FOUL      5.41m(1.8) 5.68m(2.7)           
 12 Daniella Johnson          SR Akron                    5.68m   2.0  18-07.75 
     5.68m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Chelsea Hayes                Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 102  Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
 National HS: H    26-10  2009        Marquis Goodwin, Rowlett                 
   Myers Std: F    25-06  2001        Howard Jackson, Freeport Brazosport      
   TX Relays: M 24-10.75  2009        Marquis Goodwin, Rowlett                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jalen Seals               12 FW Boswell            24-06.50   1.0     7.48m 
     23-03(0.8) 23-02(0.8) 24-06.50(1.0) 22-03.25(0.6) 23-04.50(1.0) FOUL(1.4)
  2 Caleb Jolivette           12 Manvel High           24-00.00   0.1     7.31m 
     21-10.25(5.0) FOUL(0.7) 24-00(0.1) 23-03.25(0.5) PASS      PASS     
  3 Tylan Wallace             12 FW South Hills        23-08.00   4.0     7.21m 
     23-03(2.1) 23-08(4.0) 23-01.25(4.0) 22-02(1.6) 22-04.50(2.1) PASS     
  4 Langdon Williams          12 Mans.Lake Ridge       23-06.00   0.6     7.16m 
     22-05.25(2.0) FOUL(1.9) 23-06(0.6) FOUL(2.4) 21-10(1.7) 22-03.25(3.9)
  5 Calen Mayfield            12 Garl.Lakevw Cent      23-00.25   1.9     7.01m 
     22-10.50(2.1) 22-01.50(2.5) 23-00.25(1.9) 21-11(1.6) 22-08.25(2.0) FOUL(1.9)
  6 Frederic Williams         12 DeSoto                23-00.00   2.0     7.01m 
     23-00(2.0) 22-02(0.7) 22-09.25(2.0) 21-05.50(1.3) FOUL(1.9) 22-00.50(2.2)
  7 Markeet Steverson         12 Mans.Lake Ridge       22-10.50   2.6     6.97m 
     FOUL      FOUL      22-04.75(2.1) 22-10.50(2.6) 19-04.75(1.4) FOUL     
  8 Cecil Mack Gregg          12 The Woodland          22-05.50   2.0     6.84m 
     22-05.50(2.0) 21-07.75(2.0) 22-02.50(2.2) 22-00(2.3) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.7)
  9 Zion Mccloum              12 Galv. Ball            22-05.00   1.7     6.83m 
     21-03.50(-0.5) 22-05(1.7) 22-04(1.9) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(2.1)
 10 Matthew Salaiz            11 Pflugerville          22-03.75   8.0     6.80m 
     22-03.75(8.0) FOUL(0.6) 21-07.50(1.0)           
 11 Carlos Wilson             12 Killeen               22-01.25   3.0     6.73m 
     22-01.25(3.0) 21-01.50(2.0) FOUL(1.0)           
 12 Devin Mungro              12 DeSoto                22-00.00   0.7     6.70m 
     22-00(0.7) 21-05.25(2.0) FOUL(2.0)           
 12 Austin Allen              10 Bullis                22-00.00   2.0     6.70m 
     21-10.75(0.5) FOUL(2.0) 22-00(2.0)           
 14 Kameron Washington        12 Porter                21-11.00   3.0     6.68m 
     21-11(3.0) FOUL(1.7) 21-11(2.6)           
 15 Obdarius Ware             11 Pflugerville          21-10.00   2.7     6.65m 
     FOUL(2.0) 21-10(2.7) 21-04.25(1.0)           
 16 JaquayLyn Crawford        11 Rockdale              21-07.00   0.6     6.57m 
     FOUL(5.0) FOUL(2.0) 21-07(0.6)           
 17 Jordan Wilson             12 Sharylnd Pioneer      21-06.75   2.7     6.57m 
     21-06.75(2.7) FOUL(3.5) 21-00.50(1.8)           
 18 Lavandis Douglas          12 Denton                21-04.50   0.8     6.51m 
     FOUL(1.5) 21-04.50(0.8) FOUL(1.4)           
 19 Kenneth Bodwin            11 Stafford              21-04.25   1.0     6.50m 
     21-04.25(1.0) PASS      PASS                 
 20 Wind Henderson            10 Mullen                21-04.00   1.7     6.50m 
     FOUL      21-04(1.7) FOUL                
 -- Lagarius McQuirter        12 Dayton                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                 
 -- Jevon Wallace             12 Kil. Harker Hght          FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.4)           
 -- Courtney Ogilvie          12 Cedar Hill                FOUL                 
     FOUL(4.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Ledajrick Cox             12 DA Carter                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(1.7)           
 
Event 103  Men Long Jump Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
   Myers Std: F 8.29m  2004        John Moffitt, LSU                           
   TX Relays: M 8.23m  1997        Richard Duncan, Texas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Trumaine Jefferson        SO Houston                  7.71m   4.0  25-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.33m(1.7) 7.31m(3.1) 7.71m(4.0) 7.54m(2.3)
  2 Dominic Smallwood         JR USC                      7.65m   2.2  25-01.25 
     7.29m(2.2) 7.21m(1.5) 7.39m(1.3) 7.61m(3.9) 7.44m(2.5) 7.65m(2.2)
  3 Isaiah Pittman            SO Stephen F. A             7.51m   1.3  24-07.75 
     7.51m(1.3) 7.26m(1.9) 7.38m(1.2) 7.11m(4.0) 7.14m(1.7) 7.33m(2.5)
  4 Gerald McGee              JR Purdue                   7.43m   2.3  24-04.50 
     FOUL      7.43m(2.3) 7.23m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Antwan Dickerson          JR Houston                  7.37m   1.4  24-02.25 
     FOUL      7.37m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.98m(3.0)
  6 Keniel Grant              JR Florida Stat             7.35m   3.2  24-01.50 
     7.35m(3.2) 7.20m(1.6) 6.88m(2.5) 7.25m(2.2) PASS      PASS     
  7 Greg Vann                 SO Oklahoma                 7.30m   1.8  23-11.50 
     7.19m(2.6) FOUL      6.69m(2.5) 7.30m(1.8) 6.79m(2.4) FOUL     
  8 Matthew Garrison          JR Purdue                   7.29m   2.6  23-11.00 
     FOUL      6.91m(3.0) 7.29m(2.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Jamir Coleman             JR Akron                    7.22m   1.8  23-08.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.22m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Gage Bowles               SR TAMU-Commerc             7.14m   2.9  23-05.25 
     FOUL      7.14m(2.9) FOUL                 
 11 Anaquan Peterson          SR Purdue                   7.02m   1.8  23-00.50 
     7.02m(1.8) FOUL      7.01m(2.5)            
 12 Keshun McGee              FR Eastern Wash             6.83m   1.6  22-05.00 
     FOUL      6.83m(1.6) FOUL                 
 13 Ika Morton                SO Texas                    5.40m   1.5  17-08.75 
     5.40m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Derrick Monroe            SO South Plains              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 104  Men Long Jump Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
       World: W 8.95m  1991        Mike Powell, USA                            
    American: A 8.95m  1991        Mike Powell, USA                            
  Collegiate: C 8.74m  1994        Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
   Myers Std: F 8.29m  2004        John Moffitt, LSU                           
   TX Relays: M 8.23m  1997        Richard Duncan, Texas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Charles Brown             SO Texas Tech               8.14m   1.6  26-08.50 
     7.62m(0.2) FOUL      7.87m(1.4) 8.14m(1.6) 7.84m(1.0) 6.42m(1.4)
  2 Will Williams             JR Texas A&M                7.96m   1.6  26-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.63m(0.5) 7.96m(1.6) 7.96m(1.5) 7.75m(0.6)
  3 Laquan Nairn              FR South Plains             7.83m   0.9  25-08.25 
     7.54m(0.7) FOUL      5.59m(0.6) 7.75m(+0.0) FOUL      7.83m(0.9)
  4 Eric Sloan                JR USC                      7.81m   1.6  25-07.50 
     7.50m(1.0) 7.81m(1.6) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Kemonie Briggs            SO Long Beach S             7.77m   1.4  25-06.00 
     7.73m(0.9) 7.77m(1.4) PASS      PASS      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Scotty Newton             JR TCU                      7.62m   1.6  25-00.00 
     6.27m(-2.2) FOUL      7.62m(1.6) 7.60m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Justin Hall               FR Texas Tech               7.59m   0.7  24-11.00 
     7.51m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      7.54m(1.2) FOUL      7.59m(0.7)
  8 Rayvon Grey               FR LSU                      7.52m   0.3  24-08.25 
     FOUL      7.52m(0.3) FOUL      7.35m(1.4) 7.50m(+0.0) FOUL     
  9 Jordan Latimer            SO Akron                    7.46m   0.7  24-05.75 
     7.46m(0.7) 7.43m(2.2) 7.25m(2.1) FOUL      7.35m(0.1) 6.48m(0.1)
 10 Ja'Mari Ward              FR Missouri                 7.44m   1.5  24-05.00 
     7.43m(0.6) FOUL      7.44m(1.5)            
 11 Chris McBride             SO Clemson                  7.41m   1.7  24-03.75 
     7.41m(1.7) 7.34m(0.9) 7.40m(2.1)            
 12 Sedeekie Edie             SR Lincoln (Mo.             7.33m   0.6  24-00.75 
     7.33m(0.6) FOUL      7.31m(0.1)            
 13 Joseph Oduho              SR Akron                    7.10m   0.7  23-03.50 
     7.10m(0.7) FOUL      7.09m(2.2)            
 
Event 105  Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
 National HS: H 44-11.75  2004        Brittany Daniels, Tracy, CA              
   Myers Std: F 44-02.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears, Luling                
   TX Relays: M    43-02  2016        Tara Davis, Agoura                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jasmine Moore             10 Mans.Lake Ridge       41-07.00   2.1    12.67m 
     40-07.50(1.7) 41-07(2.1) PASS      41-04.25(0.2) PASS      PASS     
  2 Kyndal McKnight           12 Lew. Marcus           41-05.25   0.5    12.63m 
     39-01(+0.0) FOUL(2.6) 40-02.75(-0.1) 41-05.25(0.5) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Lexi Ellis                11 Curtis                41-02.00   0.3    12.54m 
     FOUL(1.2) 41-00(1.3) 40-05.25(0.6) FOUL(0.3) 40-06.75(1.0) 41-02(0.3)
  4 Tosin Alao                10 Allen                 41-01.00   0.8    12.52m 
     40-06.50(1.7) 40-07.25(1.0) 39-11.75(0.9) 39-08.50(0.3) 38-09.25(1.9) 41-01(0.8)
  5 Essence Thomas            12 Dickinson             40-09.75   0.2    12.43m 
     39-07.50(-0.1) 40-07(1.0) 40-09.75(0.2) 39-01.25(0.6) 40-09.50(0.2) 38-03.50(0.4)
  6 Koi Johnson               10 Dickinson             39-08.00   1.5    12.09m 
     37-00.75(0.8) 39-00.50(1.2) 39-06.75(0.2) 37-09.25(0.7) 39-08(1.5) 39-04.75(0.5)
  7 Ella Anttila              12 Jonesboro             39-05.00   0.6    12.01m 
     39-00.50(2.2) 38-10.75(1.7) 38-10.25(2.2) 38-11.75(1.2) 38-06.75(0.1) 39-05(0.6)
  8 Arielle Mack              12 EP Burges             39-04.00   1.1    11.98m 
     FOUL(0.7) 39-04(1.1) FOUL(1.3) 36-05(-0.4) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.2)
  9 Ryan Roane                12 Tomball Mem           39-01.00   2.4    11.91m 
     38-10.75(1.6) 39-01(2.4) 39-01(1.0) 36-09.50(0.5) 36-10.25(1.0) 37-02.50(1.2)
 10 Raylie Huff               12 Sour Lake Hrd-Je      38-11.75   1.5    11.88m 
     36-09.50(1.8) 37-09.25(1.8) 38-11.75(1.5)           
 11 Cierra Pyles              11 Bullis                38-10.00   2.0    11.83m 
     35-02(2.4) 38-05(0.4) 38-10(2.0)           
 12 Jalaiya Bartley           12 Cypress Ranch         38-07.50   0.6    11.77m 
     33-00.50(2.0) 38-00.75(2.4) 38-07.50(0.6)           
 13 Ariel Watson              12 Converse Judson       38-04.75  -0.2    11.70m 
     38-03.50(1.6) 38-04.75(-0.2) 38-04(1.7)           
 14 Valencia Bullock          12 Mans.Lake Ridge       37-11.50   1.7    11.56m 
     FOUL(0.6) 37-11.50(1.7) 36-07(1.4)           
 15 Jada Branch               11 Kaiserslautern A      37-11.00   2.6    11.55m 
     FOUL(2.7) 37-11(2.6) 35-07.25(1.7)           
 16 Virginia Kerley           12 Taylor                37-01.25   1.1    11.30m 
     FOUL(2.7) 36-04.75(2.2) 37-01.25(1.1)           
 17 Alexis Woods              11 Rich.George Rnch      36-09.75   2.4    11.22m 
     36-09.75(2.4) 36-04.50(2.0) 36-01.50(0.7)           
 18 Kerris Jackson            12 Waller                36-07.50   2.4    11.16m 
     FOUL(2.6) 36-01.25(2.3) 36-07.50(2.4)           
 19 Skaila White              12 Cleburne              36-03.00   2.2    11.04m 
     36-03(2.2) 34-11.25(-0.3) 35-09.50(1.3)           
 20 Arisha Ali                12 College Station       35-08.75   1.6    10.89m 
     34-07(4.3) FOUL(0.1) 35-08.75(1.6)           
 21 Da'on Acosta              11 Conroe Oak Rdge       35-03.75   2.9    10.76m 
     35-03(1.4) 35-03.75(2.9) 34-07(0.3)           
 
Event 106  Women Triple Jump Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
   Myers Std: F 13.97m  2000        Keisha Spencer, LSU                        
   TX Relays: M 13.97m  2000        Keisha Spencer, LSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lajarvia Brown            FR Texas A&M               13.11m   3.9  43-00.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.85m(2.5) 13.11m(3.9) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Ciynamon Stevenson        FR Texas A&M               12.90m   2.3  42-04.00 
     12.68m(2.6) 12.72m(2.1) 12.90m(2.3) FOUL      12.41m(3.4) 12.81m(2.4)
  3 Deborah Acquah            FR Western Texa            12.86m   3.0  42-02.25 
     12.32m(1.2) 12.23m(1.6) 12.44m(+0.0) 12.66m(4.2) 12.40m(1.7) 12.86m(3.0)
  4 Malika Ouedraogo          SR West Texas A            12.78m   2.0  41-11.25 
     12.16m(3.1) 12.78m(2.0) FOUL      12.46m(2.3) FOUL      12.50m(1.3)
  5 Georgia Wahl              FR Texas                   12.77m   2.7  41-10.75 
     12.20m(2.6) 12.45m(3.3) 12.77m(2.7) 12.31m(1.1) 12.71m(3.3) 12.76m(2.3)
  6 Kelly McKee               SO Virginia                12.73m   1.8  41-09.25 
     FOUL      12.73m(1.8) 12.54m(3.3) FOUL      12.38m(3.5) FOUL     
  7 Weronika Gaudyn           SR Akron                   12.59m   2.4  41-03.75 
     12.21m(3.4) 12.40m(1.7) 12.59m(2.4) 12.46m(2.2) 12.46m(1.9) FOUL     
  8 Valery Lavrusha           SO UT-Arlington            12.48m   2.3  40-11.50 
     FOUL      12.08m(1.8) 12.48m(2.3) FOUL      12.44m(2.1) 12.26m(3.7)
  9 Lovie Burleson            SO Boston U.               12.46m   3.7  40-10.50 
     FOUL      12.46m(3.7) 11.93m(2.1) 11.72m(3.9) FOUL(1.9) 11.39m(1.8)
 10 Paetyn Revell             JR Texas Tech              12.35m   1.8  40-06.25 
     11.94m(3.2) 12.35m(1.8) FOUL                 
 11 Mia Barron                SO Virginia                12.12m   3.0  39-09.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.12m(3.0)            
 12 Breaisha Morton           JR Clemson                 12.11m   3.2  39-08.75 
     FOUL      11.25m(2.7) 12.11m(3.2)            
 13 Elesha Alyn                  UTSA                    12.10m   3.2  39-08.50 
     11.01m(2.6) 11.64m(4.0) 12.10m(3.2)            
 14 Jazmine Martin            SR North Texas             12.03m   2.1  39-05.75 
     11.56m(2.6) 11.33m(2.8) 12.03m(2.1)            
 15 Teesa Mpagi               FR Texas                   12.02m   1.6  39-05.25 
     FOUL      11.94m(1.5) 12.02m(1.6)            
 16 Chineme Obikudu           SO UT-Arlington            11.93m   2.3  39-01.75 
     FOUL      11.88m(1.0) 11.93m(2.3)            
 -- Mollie Gribbin            SR Missouri                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 107  Women Triple Jump Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
       World: W 15.50m  1995        Inessa Kravets, UKR                        
    American: A 14.45m  2004        Tiombe Hurd, Nike                          
  Collegiate: C 14.25m  1997        Suzette Lee, LSU                           
   Myers Std: F 13.97m  2000        Keisha Spencer, LSU                        
   TX Relays: M 13.97m  2000        Keisha Spencer, LSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Iana Amsterdam            SR Clemson                 13.68m   1.0  44-10.75 
     13.08m(3.1) 13.09m(3.2) 13.63m(1.8) 13.20m(0.5) 13.40m(3.0) 13.68m(1.0)
  2 Viershanie Latham         SR Texas Tech              13.45m   4.3  44-01.50 
     12.98m(0.6) 13.20m(2.2) 13.37m(2.7) 13.14m(2.4) 13.45m(4.3) FOUL     
  3 Tori Franklin                Unattached              13.39m   1.7  43-11.25 
     12.96m(2.4) FOUL      13.39m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Latavia Coombs            FR New Mexico J            13.26m   3.2  43-06.00 
     13.10m(2.3) FOUL      13.26m(3.2) 12.82m(2.9) 13.22m(4.4) 13.25m(3.0)
  5 Aliyah Johnson            SO Georgia                 13.06m   3.4  42-10.25 
     12.74m(4.0) FOUL      12.57m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      13.06m(3.4)
  6 Nataliyah Friar           SR LSU                     13.05m   1.8  42-09.75 
     FOUL      13.05m(1.8) FOUL      12.85m(1.5) 12.58m(2.8) 11.95m(2.4)
  7 Tonyecia Burks            JR Houston                 13.03m   3.4  42-09.00 
     12.80m(3.0) 12.51m(2.4) 12.77m(1.7) 12.82m(2.6) 13.03m(3.4) 12.87m(1.4)
  8 Brianna Richardson        SR Baylor                  12.99m   3.1  42-07.50 
     FOUL      12.78m(2.5) 12.98m(4.7) 12.80m(2.9) 12.90m(3.0) 12.99m(3.1)
  9 Rellie Kaputin            SR West Texas A            12.98m   1.5  42-07.00 
     12.76m(2.2) 12.98m(1.5) 12.75m(3.1) 12.46m(2.5) FOUL      12.91m(3.1)
 10 Mylana Hearn              JR Texas State             12.57m   1.2  41-03.00 
     12.54m(2.9) FOUL      12.57m(1.2)            
 11 Tristyn Allen             SO Sam Houston             12.43m   2.2  40-09.50 
     12.43m(2.2) 12.35m(3.4) 12.30m(3.4)            
 12 Anasterasia Terrell       SR Clemson                 12.43m   3.3  40-09.50 
     11.64m(3.5) FOUL      12.43m(3.3)            
 13 Ariadna Ramos Gandia      SR Akron                   12.29m   1.7  40-04.00 
     12.26m(1.8) FOUL      12.29m(1.7)            
 14 Rachel Toliver            SR Baylor                  12.19m   1.7  40-00.00 
     FOUL      12.19m(1.7) 11.74m(2.1)            
 
Event 108  Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
 National HS: H 54-10.25  2004        Kenny Hall, Baton Rouge, LA              
   Myers Std: F 51-06.25  2001        Stephen Brown, Houston Nimitz            
   TX Relays: M    50-08  2015        Kerwin Roach, GP North Shore             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jalen Seals               12 FW Boswell            49-10.75   1.1    15.20m 
     49-10.75(1.1) 48-10(0.3) 43-04.75(1.3) FOUL(0.6) 45-01(1.5) PASS     
  2 Zachary Johnson           12 Conroe Oak Rdge       48-01.50  -0.8    14.66m 
     48-00(1.3) 46-06.25(0.4) 47-04.75(-0.2) 46-09.50(0.2) 48-01.50(-0.8) 47-04.75(0.5)
  3 Jelaani Davis             12 Pearlnd Dawson        47-10.25   1.9    14.58m 
     45-05(2.0) 47-00.75(0.9) 47-10.25(1.9) 46-01.50(0.8) 46-10(0.6) PASS(2.3)
  4 Sir Morgan Loudd          12 Waco La Vega          47-01.25   0.2    14.35m 
     46-03.25(-0.8) 45-08(0.3) 46-06.75(1.1) 46-02.25(0.5) 47-01.25(0.2) 45-06.50(1.4)
  5 Tylan Wallace             12 FW South Hills        47-01.25   1.3    14.35m 
     47-01.25(1.3) 45-08.25(0.4) 42-04.25(-1.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Tavian Carter             12 Cibolo Steele         46-11.50   0.4    14.31m 
     46-04.25(1.6) 46-11.50(0.4) 46-05.25(0.2) 46-06(-1.1) 44-08(0.4) 46-03.25(1.9)
  7 Darius Prescott           12 DeSoto                46-07.00   0.5    14.19m 
     45-07.25(1.1) 45-11.25(0.5) 46-07(0.5) 45-09.50(1.2) 45-02.75(1.6) 44-08(1.5)
  8 Chris Welch               11 Dickinson             46-05.25   0.4    14.15m 
     45-00.75(2.3) FOUL(1.7) 46-05.25(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 4-06.25(0.9) FOUL(2.7)
  9 Darius Taylor             12 Tomball               46-02.75   0.7    14.09m 
     46-01(1.3) 46-02.75(0.7) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-0.3) 44-06.50(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)
 10 Derrick Tucker            12 Manvel High           46-01.75  -0.5    14.06m 
     45-07(0.9) 46-01.75(-0.5) 44-11.25(1.5)           
 11 Christian Cuellar            Duncanville           45-10.25   1.4    13.97m 
     45-08.50(2.1) 45-10.25(1.4) 43-11.75(1.9)           
 12 Tristin McCollum          12 Galv. Ball            45-10.25   0.9    13.97m 
     FOUL      FOUL      45-10.25(0.9)           
 13 Lorenzo Daniel            12 Lew. Marcus           45-08.50   0.7    13.93m 
     42-07.75(0.2) 45-02.25(-0.1) 45-08.50(0.7)           
 14 Vince Taylor              11 SA Lee                45-07.00   1.3    13.89m 
     43-09.50(2.3) 45-00.25(1.0) 45-07(1.3)           
 15 Gregory Chikaeze          12 Allen                 45-04.25   1.1    13.82m 
     FOUL      45-04.25(1.1) 44-06.75(0.1)           
 16 Davion Ford               12 Rockdale              45-01.75   1.0    13.76m 
     44-04.25(0.4) 45-01.75(1.0) 44-00(1.3)           
 17 Jamal Anderson            11 SA Wagner             45-01.50  -0.5    13.75m 
     FOUL      45-01.50(-0.5) FOUL                 
 18 Josh Anadu                12 Katy Seven Lakes      44-11.50   0.1    13.70m 
     43-02.50(2.7) 44-06(0.6) 44-11.50(0.1)           
 19 Tyrek McNeese             11 Sealy                 44-09.00   2.0    13.63m 
     FOUL      44-09(2.0) 42-06.50(1.6)           
 20 Ziante Kizee              12 Haltom City Halt      44-02.25   0.7    13.46m 
     FOUL      44-02.25(0.7) FOUL                 
 21 Golden Eke                11 HOU Langham Crk       44-01.00   0.1    13.43m 
     FOUL      FOUL      44-01(0.1)            
 22 Joshua Hamilton           12 The Woodland          43-05.50   0.2    13.24m 
     FOUL      43-01.75(0.9) 43-05.50(0.2)           
 -- Devin Mungro              12 DeSoto                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Devontae Cochran          11 Killeen                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 109  Men Triple Jump Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
   Myers Std: F 17.02m  1999        Melvin Lister, Arkansas                    
   TX Relays: M 17.02m  1999        Melvin Lister, Arkansas                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Casey Burns               JR Washington              15.81m   0.1  51-10.50 
     15.81m(0.1) 14.83m(0.1) FOUL      14.89m(3.0) FOUL      15.71m(2.3)
  2 Aaron Worrell             JR Virginia                15.57m   2.1  51-01.00 
     15.12m(2.4) 15.31m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL      15.57m(2.1) 14.80m(1.5)
  3 Leon Boyd                 JR Wayland Bapt            15.53m   0.2  50-11.50 
     14.25m(0.8) FOUL      14.85m(0.2) FOUL      15.53m(0.2) 15.03m(0.2)
  4 Tobi Fawehinmi            SR UT-Arlington            15.50m   2.4  50-10.25 
     15.07m(1.2) 15.09m(2.9) 15.28m(1.9) 15.45m(1.4) 15.50m(2.4) FOUL     
  5 Da'Quan Bellard           SO LSU                     15.42m   0.8  50-07.25 
     14.62m(1.1) 14.56m(2.0) 15.29m(0.1) 15.02m(0.1) 15.29m(0.3) 15.42m(0.8)
  6 Gage Bowles               SR TAMU-Commerc            15.29m   2.0  50-02.00 
     15.12m(4.4) 15.29m(2.0) 15.24m(2.1) 15.20m(2.1) 14.98m(2.1) FOUL     
  7 Jailyn Twitty             SR Akron                   15.20m   1.6  49-10.50 
     FOUL      15.20m(1.6) 15.14m(2.8) 14.90m(2.0) 13.71m(3.3) 15.02m(3.6)
  8 Lebrun Nelson             JR UL-Monroe               15.08m   2.4  49-05.75 
     15.08m(2.4) 14.91m(1.2) 14.80m(2.0) PASS      15.04m(1.2) PASS     
  9 Keshun McGee              FR Eastern Wash            14.91m   2.0  48-11.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.91m(2.0) 13.12m(1.8) FOUL      PASS     
 10 Sedeekie Edie             SR Lincoln (Mo.            14.74m   2.4  48-04.50 
     14.19m(2.7) 14.01m(1.2) 14.74m(2.4)            
 11 Errol Ennis               SO South Florid            14.27m   0.1  46-10.00 
     13.82m(1.4) FOUL      14.27m(0.1)           
 12 Altany Wilson             FR Grambling               13.88m   0.6  45-06.50 
     13.03m(1.2) FOUL      13.88m(0.6)            
 -- Zhaquan Porter            SR Northwestern              FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                 
 
Event 110  Men Triple Jump Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
       World: W 18.29m  1995        Jonathan Edwards, GBR                      
    American: A 18.21m  2015        Christian Taylor, Nike                     
  Collegiate: C 17.57m  1982        Keith Connor, SMU                          
   Myers Std: F 17.02m  1999        Melvin Lister, Arkansas                    
   TX Relays: M 17.02m  1999        Melvin Lister, Arkansas                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew O'Neal               Unattached              17.28m   3.1  56-08.50 
     16.68m(2.2) FOUL      17.04m(1.4) 17.02m(2.9) FOUL      17.28m(3.1)
  2 Felix Obi                 SR Baylor                  16.67m   2.0  54-08.25 
     FOUL      16.67m(2.0) 16.65m(3.5) 16.46m(2.3) 16.57m(3.7) PASS     
  3 Jordan Scott              FR Virginia                16.34m   4.2  53-07.50 
     FOUL      15.41m(1.8) 16.34m(4.2) 14.55m(3.1) 16.01m(1.7) FOUL     
  4 O'Brien Wasome            FR Texas                   16.31m   1.8  53-06.25 
     16.31m(1.8) 16.28m(3.1) 15.00m(1.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Michael Sandle            JR Minnesota St            16.24m   3.7  53-03.50 
     15.91m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL      16.24m(3.7) 15.88m(1.7) PASS     
  6 David Oluwadara           SR Boston U.               16.19m   5.0  53-01.50 
     15.91m(1.8) 15.56m(2.7) 15.51m(2.4) FOUL      15.44m(2.7) 16.19m(5.0)
  7 Jeffrey Prothro           SR Texas A&M               16.05m   2.0  52-08.00 
     16.05m(2.0) 15.96m(2.5) 15.80m(2.5) FOUL      PASS      15.83m(2.5)
  8 Charles Brown             SO Texas Tech              16.01m   4.7  52-06.50 
     15.56m(1.3) 16.01m(4.7) FOUL      15.70m(2.7) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Hayden McClain            SR Oklahoma                15.82m   1.9  51-11.00 
     15.41m(2.6) 15.26m(0.6) 15.82m(1.9) FOUL      15.31m(2.2) FOUL     
 10 Michael Ohiembor          SR Akron                   15.82m   3.0  51-11.00 
     15.11m(0.2) 15.10m(0.9) 15.82m(3.0) 15.38m(4.4) 15.24m(0.8) 15.03m(2.8)
 11 Tony carodine Jr.            Perfect Method          15.55m   1.5  51-00.25 
     15.55m(1.5) FOUL      15.12m(1.6)            
 12 Anaquan Peterson          SR Purdue                  15.37m   3.3  50-05.25 
     15.26m(1.6) 14.25m(1.4) 15.37m(3.3)            
 13 Alvin Chikaeze            JR Texas State             15.34m   6.2  50-04.00 
     15.12m(2.1) 15.09m(3.3) 15.34m(6.2)            
 14 DeVontae Steele           JR TAMU-Commerc            15.10m   2.9  49-06.50 
     14.82m(3.3) 15.10m(2.9) 15.05m(2.4)            
 15 Scotty Newton             JR TCU                     13.80m   3.8  45-03.50 
     FOUL      13.80m(3.8) FOUL                 
 
Event 111  Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
 National HS: H 56-08.25  2014        Raven Saunders, Charleston,SC            
   Myers Std: F 54-10.75  2003        Michelle Carter, Red Oak                 
   TX Relays: M    52-10  2003        Michelle Carter, Red Oak                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Faith Ette                11 Mans.Lake Ridge       42-09.25     13.03m 
      42-09.25  41-10  FOUL  42-06  FOUL  41-08.50
  2 Priscilla Adejokun        12 Melissa               42-04.50     12.91m 
      39-05.25  42-04.50  FOUL  42-04  38-09.50  FOUL
  3 Zada Swoopes              12 Whitewright           41-10.25     12.75m 
      40-03.50  40-05  FOUL  41-10.25  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Jasmine Kellar            12 Giddings              41-07.25     12.68m 
      41-07.25  41-06.25  38-01.75  36-08.50  39-05.75  40-04.50
  5 Kaylah Cook               12 College Station       41-04.00     12.59m 
      41-02.50  FOUL  40-03.75  41-04  FOUL  41-02
  6 Samariae Bonds            11 Pflugerville          40-07.00     12.36m 
      37-06.25  40-07  37-03  38-03  37-02.75  38-07.25
  7 Hailey Wallet             11 Conroe Oak Rdge       40-06.50     12.35m 
      37-04.50  39-08  39-11.75  40-06.50  38-05.50  38-11
  8 Parker Clay               11 St. Paul Cath         39-08.50     12.10m 
      38-01.75  39-08.50  38-04.25  36-06.75  38-09  36-07.25
  9 Lauryn Dixon              12 Princeton             39-08.00     12.09m 
      38-00.50  38-07  39-08  38-01  37-10.25  38-06.50
 10 Riley Cross               11 Tomball               39-07.25     12.07m 
      37-00  39-05  39-07.25            
 11 Macaela Sanders           12 Waxah. Life           39-03.50     11.97m 
      38-05.50  38-02.50  39-03.50            
 12 Mikayla Vivens            12 SA Warren             39-03.00     11.96m 
      39-03  35-08.25  37-10.50            
 13 Ebony Wolridge            10 Giddings              38-10.00     11.83m 
      38-10  38-07.25  FOUL            
 14 Abigail Spurgin           12 Fredericksburg        38-06.25     11.74m 
      36-03.25  38-06.25  38-06            
 15 Vy Huynh                  10 Mesq. Poteet          38-03.00     11.65m 
      38-03  FOUL  37-07.50            
 16 Lawrenee Hart             11 HOU Cyp. Woods        37-08.25     11.48m 
      FOUL  37-08.25  36-08.75            
 17 Calista Ukeh              11 Rockwall              37-05.00     11.40m 
      37-05  36-04.75  36-07            
 18 Brianna Washington        10 DeSoto                37-01.75     11.32m 
      37-01.75  37-00.75  36-10.50            
 19 Kennedi Henderson         11 Channelview           37-01.25     11.30m 
      33-05.50  FOUL  37-01.25            
 20 Emily Habib               11 CC Flour Bluff        37-00.50     11.29m 
      34-09.50  35-08.50  37-00.50            
 21 Seauanna Watson           11 Kyle Lehman           36-11.75     11.27m 
      36-11.75  35-06.75  36-11            
 22 Nkhiyah James-Salter      12 DeSoto                35-11.25     10.95m 
      33-01  35-11.25  FOUL            
 23 Hannah Hill               11 Liberty               35-09.50     10.90m 
      32-08.50  35-09.50  35-04            
 24 Ryanne Johnson            12 Keller                35-06.75     10.83m 
      35-06.75  33-05.75  FOUL            
 25 Braylyn Dollar            11 Lubb.Monterey         34-09.00     10.59m 
      FOUL  32-09  34-09            
 26 Nya Harmon                09 The Woodland          34-08.75     10.58m 
      FOUL  34-08.75  32-09            
 27 Erin Doan                 12 Canyon                34-08.00     10.56m 
      34-08  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Paitlyn Tankersley        12 Canyon                34-00.25     10.36m 
      FOUL  34-00.25  31-06.25            
 
Event 112  Women Shot Put Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
   Myers Std: F 18.96m  2013        Tia Brooks, Oklahoma                       
   TX Relays: M 18.58m  2006        Laura Gerraughty, No.Carolina              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christine Bohan           SR Virginia                16.02m   52-06.75 
      14.96m  15.53m  15.70m  15.73m  16.02m  PASS
  2 Meia Gordon               SO Oklahoma                15.58m   51-01.50 
      14.24m  14.64m  FOUL  14.55m  15.58m  14.84m
  3 Lauryn Caldwell           JR Texas                   15.11m   49-07.00 
      13.96m  13.80m  FOUL  14.67m  FOUL  15.11m
  4 Abigale Wilson            SO Akron                   14.81m   48-07.25 
      14.66m  13.59m  14.81m  13.87m  13.91m  14.31m
  5 Kenya Wheeler             SR Grambling               14.20m   46-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.63m  13.63m  14.20m  13.33m
  6 Kelsey Slawson            SO Wichita Stat            13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.36m  13.16m  13.78m  13.87m  13.55m  13.60m
  7 Abbey Kapitan             FR Notre Dame              13.84m   45-05.00 
      13.84m  FOUL  FOUL  12.77m  13.05m  13.73m
  8 Destiney Myers            SO Northwestern            13.79m   45-03.00 
      13.79m  12.80m  13.14m  12.10m  13.55m  12.64m
  9 Holly Cunigan             SR West Texas A            13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.77m  13.41m  FOUL  13.19m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Ariel Oliver              SR Humboldt Sta            13.41m   44-00.00 
      13.10m  13.41m  FOUL            
 11 Kassie Nagel              JR BYU                     13.21m   43-04.25 
      FOUL  13.20m  13.21m            
 12 Brandi Lucas              SR South Florid            13.20m   43-03.75 
      FOUL  13.20m  FOUL            
 13 Gabi Jacobs               SO Missouri                13.01m   42-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.01m            
 14 Alexandra VanSickle       SR TAMU-Commerc            12.80m   42-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.80m            
 -- Jamesia Milton            SR Wichita Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 113  Women Shot Put Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
       World: W 22.63m  1987        Natalya Lisovskaya, USSR                   
    American: A 20.24m  2013        Michelle Carter, Nike                      
  Collegiate: C 18.99m  1983        Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
   Myers Std: F 18.96m  2013        Tia Brooks, Oklahoma                       
   TX Relays: M 18.58m  2006        Laura Gerraughty, No. Carolina             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cion Hicks                SR Baylor                  16.78m   55-00.75 
      16.43m  16.77m  16.30m  16.66m  16.71m  16.78m
  2 Julie Lange               SR Texas State             16.66m   54-08.00 
      15.79m  15.91m  15.71m  16.32m  16.00m  16.66m
  3 Danielle Waldner          SR South Dakota            16.07m   52-08.75 
      15.16m  FOUL  15.36m  15.98m  15.81m  16.07m
  4 Elena Bruckner            FR Texas                   16.04m   52-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.79m  14.49m  15.05m  16.04m
  5 Ashley Davis              FR SE Louisiana            15.74m   51-07.75 
      15.47m  FOUL  FOUL  14.91m  15.67m  15.74m
  6 Jessica Woodard           JR Oklahoma                15.69m   51-05.75 
      15.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Indi Jackson              JR Notre Dame              15.31m   50-02.75 
      15.01m  15.31m  14.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Nickolette Dunbar         FR LSU                     15.13m   49-07.75 
      15.08m  14.88m  FOUL  15.13m  15.00m  15.08m
  9 Norma Cunigan             SO West Texas A            14.73m   48-04.00 
      14.72m  FOUL  14.73m  14.49m  FOUL  14.01m
 10 Crystal Onwukaife         FR Texas Tech              14.56m   47-09.25 
      13.02m  12.85m  14.56m            
 11 Alisha Bahler             SR Purdue                  14.33m   47-00.25 
      FOUL  13.70m  14.33m            
 12 Celine Markert            SO Texas A&M               14.14m   46-04.75 
      13.48m  13.76m  14.14m            
 13 Micaela Hazlewood         JR Purdue                  13.98m   45-10.50 
      12.98m  FOUL  13.98m            
 
Event 114  Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
 National HS: H 81-03.50  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson         
   Myers Std: F 72-02.25  2009        Hayden Baillio, Whitesboro               
   TX Relays: M 74-07.50  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adrian Piperi             12 The Woodland          71-11.00     21.92m 
      71-11  FOUL  71-10.50  FOUL  71-01.50  FOUL
  2 Cooper Campbell           12 Katy Seven Lakes      63-01.25     19.23m 
      63-01.25  FOUL  61-11.50  62-01.50  61-06.25  FOUL
  3 Gabriel Oladipo           12 FB Hightower          62-09.00     19.12m 
      62-09  61-06.25  62-05.50  FOUL  62-03.25  62-03
  4 Otito Ogbonnia            11 Katy Taylor           59-02.25     18.04m 
      59-02.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 John Barber               12 FB Travis             58-09.00     17.90m 
      FOUL  FOUL  58-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Robert Gonzales           12 CC King               57-05.50     17.51m 
      51-05.25  55-03  57-05.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 David Perry               12 Katy Tompkins         57-03.75     17.46m 
      51-00.50  FOUL  56-02.75  FOUL  FOUL  57-03.75
  8 Gabe Galvan               12 Schertz Clem          56-04.00     17.17m 
      53-01.50  55-04  55-11  FOUL  56-04  52-05.25
  9 Bobby Smith               12 Killeen               55-06.25     16.92m 
      FOUL  FOUL  55-06.25  54-11.50  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Aiden Vennard             12 Waller                54-10.00     16.71m 
      54-10  54-01.50  54-01            
 11 Hunter Madore             12 The Woodland          54-08.75     16.68m 
      54-08.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Mohamed Sanogo            12 Plano West            54-01.25     16.49m 
      51-03.50  FOUL  54-01.25            
 13 Miles Marhofer            12 Tomball               54-00.00     16.45m 
      49-04.50  FOUL  54-00            
 14 Diego Trevino             10 PSJA Southwest        53-08.25     16.36m 
      53-08.25  FOUL  53-07.50            
 15 Andrew Ott                10 Harlingen South       53-03.75     16.24m 
      49-00.25  53-03.75  51-04            
 16 Ray Dixon                 11 Llano                 52-02.75     15.91m 
      51-01.50  52-02.75  FOUL            
 17 Cameron Cross             12 San Angelo Cent       51-11.75     15.84m 
      51-11.75  51-01.50  50-05.75            
 18 Ben Zeug                  12 Spr.Br Smithsn V      51-11.50     15.83m 
      49-03.50  48-11.50  51-11.50            
 19 Sammy Ochoa               12 Aus.Lake Travis       51-07.75     15.74m 
      42-09.25  51-07.75  49-07.75            
 20 Blake Thompson            12 HOU Cyp. Falls        50-08.75     15.46m 
      44-04  50-08.75  FOUL            
 21 Caleb Watkins             12 New Braunfels         50-01.25     15.27m 
      45-02.75  49-01.75  50-01.25            
 22 Brandon Busby             12 Round Rock            49-05.00     15.06m 
      48-02.75  49-05  48-09            
 23 Bruce Bivens              12 Aldine Davis          44-06.75     13.58m 
      43-06  44-06.75  43-10.50            
 -- Gunnar Murphy             12 Melissa                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Chase Harrell             10 Harlingen South           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 115  Men Shot Put Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
   Myers Std: F 21.83m  2010        Ryan Whiting, Arizona St.                  
   TX Relays: M 21.27m  2014        Ryan Crouser, Texas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Barents             JR South Dakota            17.37m   57-00.00 
      FOUL  17.11m  17.37m  16.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Tyler Finke                  UTSA                    17.35m   56-11.25 
      17.20m  16.82m  FOUL  FOUL  16.87m  17.35m
  3 Kyrin Tucker              JR Northwestern            17.28m   56-08.50 
      16.35m  16.58m  FOUL  16.23m  FOUL  17.28m
  4 Jeremiah Peters           SO Coffeyville             16.72m   54-10.25 
      FOUL  15.88m  FOUL  16.37m  16.50m  16.72m
  5 Christian Garcia          SR TAMU-Kingsvi            16.70m   54-09.50 
      FOUL  15.89m  FOUL  FOUL  16.70m  16.43m
  6 Dequan Lovell             SO Coffeyville             16.66m   54-08.00 
      FOUL  16.48m  FOUL  16.42m  16.66m  16.55m
  7 Kyle Weiss                JR UL-Monroe               16.64m   54-07.25 
      15.21m  FOUL  15.87m  16.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Cedric Paul               JR Northwestern            16.12m   52-10.75 
      16.06m  16.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Bradley Daboub            FR Oklahoma                16.10m   52-10.00 
      15.81m  FOUL  FOUL  16.10m  15.89m  15.67m
 10 Marcell Kecskem?ty        SO SE Louisiana            15.75m   51-08.25 
      15.75m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Benjamin Clark            JR Texas A&M-CC            15.66m   51-04.50 
      15.18m  15.66m  FOUL            
 12 Will Fife                 SO Missouri                15.03m   49-03.75 
      15.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Maurice Harris            JR Akron                   14.81m   48-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.81m            
 14 Uche Ugwunze              JR Rice                    14.63m   48-00.00 
      FOUL  14.63m  FOUL            
 -- Zach Pratt                SR Tarleton Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 116  Men Shot Put Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
       World: W 23.12m  1990        Randy Barnes, USA                          
    American: A 23.12m  1990        Randy Barnes, Mazda TC                     
  Collegiate: C 22.00m  1995        John Godina, UCLA                          
   Myers Std: F 21.83m  2010        Ryan Whiting, Arizona St.                  
   TX Relays: M 21.27m  2014        Ryan Crouser, Texas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Oghenakpobo Efekoro       SO Virginia                19.63m   64-05.00 
      FOUL  17.70m  FOUL  19.57m  FOUL  19.63m
  2 Zachary Stetler           SR BYU                     18.58m   60-11.50 
      17.86m  18.02m  18.20m  18.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Cameron Cornelius         JR Houston                 18.05m   59-02.75 
      17.62m  FOUL  18.05m  17.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Isaiah Rogers             FR TCU                     17.86m   58-07.25 
      16.68m  17.09m  17.09m  FOUL  FOUL  17.86m
  5 Kelsey Benoit                UTSA                    17.47m   57-03.75 
      15.93m  17.47m  FOUL  16.66m  17.00m  17.01m
  6 T'Mond Johnson            SO Texas State             17.31m   56-09.50 
      16.38m  17.31m  FOUL  16.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Gabriel Vargas               UTSA                    17.17m   56-04.00 
      FOUL  16.73m  FOUL  FOUL  17.07m  17.17m
  8 Zach Loesch               SR Wichita Stat            16.83m   55-02.75 
      16.83m  16.44m  16.46m  16.39m  FOUL  16.75m
  9 Jayson Kovar              SR Southern Uta            16.32m   53-06.50 
      15.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.32m
 10 Shawn Collins             SR Northern Ari            15.77m   51-09.00 
      FOUL  15.77m  15.71m            
 11 Dennis Christensen        JR BYU                     15.36m   50-04.75 
      15.33m  FOUL  15.36m            
 -- Alexander Young           SR SE Louisiana              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Luke Lewis                JR Purdue                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 117  Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
 National HS: H 198-09  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Mansfield, TX              
   Myers Std: F 191-06  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Mansf Legacy               
   TX Relays: M 191-06  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Mansf Legacy               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zada Swoopes              12 Whitewright             158-10     48.41m 
      146-07  148-10  147-09  158-10  149-01  138-02
  2 Hailey Pollard            11 Shadow Creek            151-06     46.17m 
      141-06  151-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  129-11
  3 Lauryn Dixon              12 Princeton               137-06     41.91m 
      131-08  120-07  130-11  FOUL  137-06  FOUL
  4 Sadey Rodriguez           11 Laredo United           137-05     41.88m 
      FOUL  135-08  129-08  FOUL  137-05  122-04
  5 Ryan Pickering            11 Mont Belvieu            135-08     41.35m 
      120-10  131-09  FOUL  135-08  126-07  129-11
  6 Kaylah Cook               12 College Station         135-08     41.35m 
      135-08  127-00  FOUL  127-11  131-08  126-00
  7 Avisake Bulai             12 Midlothian              135-01     41.17m 
      FOUL  135-01  129-07  FOUL  FOUL  121-01
  8 Braylyn Dollar            11 Lubb.Monterey           133-09     40.76m 
      128-09  133-09  FOUL  FOUL  123-02  FOUL
  9 Isis Howell               12 Ursuline Aca            132-05     40.36m 
      132-05  124-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  130-01
 10 Hannah Higgins            12 Txark Texas             130-11     39.90m 
      FOUL  130-11  121-02            
 11 Madeline O'Hanlon         11 Pottsboro               127-05     38.83m 
      119-05  123-08  127-05            
 12 Paitlyn Tankersley        12 Canyon                  127-00     38.70m 
      126-02  120-04  127-00            
 13 Samone Turner             12 DeSoto                  126-04     38.50m 
      FOUL  126-04  124-10            
 14 Julie Perez               12 Geneva School           125-04     38.20m 
      125-04  121-01  FOUL            
 15 Emily Winkler             11 Rosehill Christn        124-01     37.82m 
      124-01  FOUL  123-07            
 16 Hailey Poole              12 Huntley Project         124-01     37.82m 
      124-01  122-02  FOUL            
 17 Alexis Sacky              12 CC Calallen             122-11     37.46m 
      118-02  FOUL  122-11            
 18 Brianna Washington        10 DeSoto                  118-06     36.11m 
      FOUL  118-06  FOUL            
 19 Parker Clay               11 St. Paul Cath           117-09     35.89m 
      117-09  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Ryanne Johnson            12 Keller                  116-09     35.58m 
      116-09  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Elena Reagan              12 Celina                  116-08     35.56m 
      116-08  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Erin Doan                 12 Canyon                  115-09     35.28m 
      115-09  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Gertrudis Ruiz-Balli      12 Brownvl.Pace            115-01     35.07m 
      115-01  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Priscilla Adejokun        12 Melissa                 112-09     34.36m 
      112-09  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Malaya Pistokache         12 Sharylnd Pioneer        110-05     33.65m 
      110-05  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Hayden Holloway              Mesq. Horn              102-02     31.14m 
      102-02  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 118  Women Discus Throw Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
   Myers Std: F 63.50m  2000        Seilala Sua, UCLA                          
   TX Relays: M 61.48m  2015        Shelbi Vaughan, TX A&M                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Serena Brown              FR Texas A&M               51.68m     169-07 
      FOUL  45.21m  51.68m  51.57m  47.24m  FOUL
  2 Abigale Wilson            SO Akron                   50.01m     164-01 
      48.80m  50.01m  49.26m  47.54m  46.80m  49.38m
  3 Celine Markert            SO Texas A&M               49.19m     161-05 
      46.91m  47.75m  48.53m  FOUL  42.30m  49.19m
  4 Nora Monie                SO Houston                 48.86m     160-04 
      FOUL  48.05m  48.86m  46.58m  46.71m  FOUL
  5 Happiness Okeke           FR Texas Tech              48.68m     159-08 
      47.64m  46.25m  48.12m  48.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Tyra Bickham              JR Wichita Stat            48.41m     158-10 
      48.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Ariel Oliver              SR Humboldt Sta            47.52m     155-11 
      FOUL  44.83m  46.34m  46.98m  47.23m  47.52m
  8 Jennifer Carmichael       SR Oklahoma                47.30m     155-02 
      42.21m  47.30m  FOUL  46.13m  46.98m  FOUL
  9 Tasha Crosse              JR Sam Houston             46.31m     151-11 
      43.36m  FOUL  46.31m  FOUL  FOUL  44.35m
 10 Rochelle Frazer           FR New Mexico J            46.30m     151-11 
      FOUL  45.91m  46.30m            
 11 Mia Hicks                    UTSA                    46.15m     151-05 
      42.26m  46.15m  45.74m            
 12 Sarah Loesch              SO Purdue                  43.98m     144-03 
      FOUL  43.98m  FOUL            
 13 Latoya Gilding            SO Jackson Stat            43.80m     143-08 
      42.49m  42.16m  43.80m            
 14 Hayden Merrick            SO Georgia                 42.10m     138-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.10m            
 -- Meia Gordon               SO Oklahoma                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 119  Women Discus Throw Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
       World: W 76.80m  1988        Gabriele Reinsch, GDR                      
    American: A 69.17m  2014        Gia Lewis-Smallwood, Nike                  
  Collegiate: C 67.48m  1981        Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
   Myers Std: F 63.50m  2000        Seilala Sua, UCLA                          
   TX Relays: M 61.48m  2015        Shelbi Vaughan, TX A&M                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elena Bruckner            FR Texas                   54.64m     179-03 
      53.75m  54.64m  FOUL  52.79m  53.44m  51.16m
  2 Daisy Osakue              FR Angelo State            53.90m     176-10 
      53.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.69m
  3 Mariah Garcia             SR Central Okla            53.70m     176-02 
      52.85m  FOUL  FOUL  53.70m  53.53m  FOUL
  4 Norma Cunigan             SO West Texas A            53.45m     175-04 
      53.18m  53.45m  FOUL  49.72m  51.01m  53.05m
  5 D'Andra Carter               Unattached              52.77m     173-01 
      47.29m  50.45m  50.02m  FOUL  52.77m  50.40m
  6 Samantha Hall             SR UTEP                    50.52m     165-09 
      50.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.73m  50.13m
  7 Julia Viberg              SR Northern Ari            50.19m     164-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Julie Lange               SR Texas State             50.11m     164-05 
      49.45m  48.87m  50.11m  46.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jessica Woodard           JR Oklahoma                49.75m     163-03 
      49.75m  FOUL  FOUL  48.85m  FOUL  48.96m
 10 Lauryn Caldwell           JR Texas                   49.67m     162-11 
      47.01m  49.67m  48.14m            
 11 Alexis Gordon             SR UL-Monroe               48.57m     159-04 
      44.09m  48.57m  41.04m            
 12 Gabi Jacobs               SO Missouri                48.25m     158-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.25m            
 13 Sadie Nielsen             SR BYU                     46.78m     153-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.78m            
 14 Chelsie Meeks             SR Purdue                  45.89m     150-07 
      44.80m  45.89m  FOUL            
 15 Cion Hicks                SR Baylor                  43.97m     144-03 
      FOUL  43.97m  FOUL            
 -- Micaela Hazlewood         JR Purdue                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 120  Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
 National HS: H 237-06  2011        Ryan Crouser, Gresham, OR                  
   Myers Std: F 204-03  2016        Adrian Piperi, Conroe Woodlands            
   TX Relays: M 204-03  2016        Adrian Piperi, Conroe Woodlands            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gabriel Oladipo           12 FB Hightower            205-01F    62.50m 
      197-04  202-09  205-01  FOUL  193-10  199-10
  2 Adrian Piperi             12 The Woodland            196-03     59.81m 
      183-05  186-09  FOUL  FOUL  189-00  196-03
  3 Michael Matus             11 Katy                    187-01     57.02m 
      187-01  FOUL  177-05  175-05  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Adam Dawson               12 Lutheran-Parker         185-00     56.38m 
      181-09  180-06  185-00  165-08  181-00  FOUL
  4 Bobby Smith               12 Killeen                 185-00     56.38m 
      181-09  185-00  FOUL  FOUL  182-06  FOUL
  6 Jackson Morris            12 ABQ Academy             175-05     53.46m 
      167-01  163-06  169-03  FOUL  173-08  175-05
  7 John Barber               12 FB Travis               174-08     53.23m 
      FOUL  174-08  FOUL  164-01  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Matt Rodriguez            12 Mont Belvieu            169-09     51.73m 
      151-00  166-05  168-07  160-11  169-09  153-08
  9 Hunter Merry              12 Lafayette HS            169-07     51.68m 
      166-09  157-11  169-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Otito Ogbonnia            11 Katy Taylor             167-00     50.90m 
      167-00  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Aubrey Kelly              11 Kil. Ellison            165-06     50.44m 
      165-06  FOUL  157-00            
 12 Josh Brown                12 Schulenburg             160-06     48.92m 
      157-00  160-06  158-03            
 13 Thomas Wilson             12 Denton Ryan             159-00     48.46m 
      FOUL  FOUL  159-00            
 14 Brandon Busby             12 Round Rock              158-07     48.33m 
      142-02  155-10  158-07            
 15 Dylan Templeman           12 Princeton               158-02     48.20m 
      FOUL  FOUL  158-02            
 16 Robert Slaybaugh          11 FB Elkins               156-04     47.65m 
      149-10  FOUL  156-04            
 17 Branson Bragg             10 Crandall                152-04     46.43m 
      150-03  152-04  FOUL            
 18 Patrick Piperi            10 The Woodland            152-00     46.32m 
      114-09  152-00  FOUL            
 19 Robert Gonzales           12 CC King                 151-11     46.30m 
      FOUL  FOUL  151-11           
 20 Ray Dixon                 11 Llano                   149-10     45.66m 
      149-10  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Cooper Campbell           12 Katy Seven Lakes        148-03     45.18m 
      148-03  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Abel Villarreal           12 Harlingen South         147-11     45.08m 
      147-11  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Gabe Galvan               12 Schertz Clem            143-10     43.84m 
      143-10  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Osby Mitchell             12 Pearlnd Dawson          136-06     41.60m 
      136-06  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Devon Newkirk             12 CC Calallen             136-02     41.50m 
      136-02  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 121  Men Discus Throw Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
   Myers Std: F 67.41m  2000        Alex Tammert, Unattached                   
   TX Relays: M 66.75m  2014        Fedrick Dacres, UWI Mona                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caleb Fricke              SR Purdue                  53.38m     175-01 
      FOUL  45.07m  51.95m  53.38m  51.46m  50.07m
  2 Derek Fenton                 UTSA                    52.22m     171-04 
      45.05m  FOUL  49.41m  50.63m  52.22m  49.95m
  3 Kyrin Tucker              JR Northwestern            51.37m     168-06 
      44.07m  46.83m  49.45m  50.74m  51.37m  49.94m
  4 Alan Zapalac              JR Texas                   51.14m     167-09 
      49.16m  50.75m  50.59m  FOUL  47.57m  51.14m
  5 Jorge Rios                FR TAMU-Kingsvi            50.77m     166-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.77m  FOUL  49.05m  50.34m
  6 Kelsey Benoit                UTSA                    49.60m     162-09 
      FOUL  47.66m  49.09m  47.10m  49.60m  47.44m
  7 Zachary Oliva             JR Houston                 49.29m     161-08 
      44.80m  49.29m  FOUL  45.24m  FOUL  45.83m
  8 Mason Myrick              JR Angelo State            49.19m     161-05 
      45.68m  47.16m  49.19m  47.85m  47.18m  FOUL
  9 Dustin Valind             SR South Dakota            48.86m     160-04 
      FOUL  47.69m  48.74m  43.53m  46.83m  48.86m
 10 Marcus Franklin           JR Texas Tech              48.37m     158-08 
      FOUL  45.68m  48.37m            
 11 Tanner Buschmann          SR Missouri                47.72m     156-07 
      47.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Austin Riddle             JR Rice                    46.43m     152-04 
      FOUL  46.43m  45.53m            
 13 Chase Dennis              FR Coffeyville             46.13m     151-04 
      46.13m  45.11m  FOUL            
 14 Kevone Kennedy            JR North Texas             45.20m     148-03 
      45.20m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Dequan Lovell             SO Coffeyville             37.86m     124-02 
      FOUL  37.86m  FOUL            
 
Event 122  Men Discus Throw Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
       World: W 74.08m  1986        Jurgen Schult, GDR                         
    American: A 72.34m  1981        Ben Plucknett, SoCal Striders              
  Collegiate: C 67.66m  2004        Hannes Hopley, SMU                         
   Myers Std: F 67.41m  2000        Alex Tammert, Unattached                   
   TX Relays: M 66.75m  2014        Fedrick Dacres, UWI Mona                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phillip Jagers            SR Akron                   61.79m     202-09 
      61.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  59.77m  FOUL
  2 Kellon Alexis             JR TAMU-Commerc            56.57m     185-07 
      49.51m  54.28m  FOUL  56.57m  FOUL  52.90m
  3 Jeff Bartlett             SR Texas A&M               56.14m     184-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.14m  FOUL  52.38m  FOUL
  4 Jayson Kovar              SR Southern Uta            54.95m     180-03 
      54.91m  54.95m  52.98m  54.09m  FOUL  53.37m
  5 Anthony Shivers           SR Notre Dame              53.95m     177-00 
      53.95m  49.74m  FOUL  FOUL  51.77m  FOUL
  6 Brian Peterson            SO Texas                   53.92m     176-11 
      52.13m  51.86m  FOUL  50.53m  53.92m  FOUL
  7 Denzel Comenentia         SO Georgia                 53.34m     175-00 
      49.95m  50.78m  53.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Jovann Letuli             JR Akron                   51.70m     169-07 
      46.70m  FOUL  51.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jevaughn Shaw             SR UL-Monroe               51.42m     168-08 
      FOUL  51.42m  51.18m  FOUL  50.03m  FOUL
 10 Ethan Fenchel             SO South Dakota            50.73m     166-05 
      FOUL  50.73m  FOUL            
 11 Zachary Stetler           SR BYU                     50.62m     166-01 
      50.62m  48.79m  49.38m            
 12 Ryan Camp                 FR TCU                     49.99m     164-00 
      49.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Josh Carr                 SO Long Beach S            46.53m     152-08 
      46.53m  FOUL  46.50m            
 14 Maurice Harris            JR Akron                   44.58m     146-03 
      FOUL  44.58m  FOUL            
 15 James Hubbard             SR Long Beach S            44.53m     146-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.53m            
 
Event 123  Women Hammer Throw Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
       World: W 79.58m  2014        Anita Wlodarczyk, POL                      
    American: A 75.73m  2013        Amanda Bingsom, Nike                       
  Collegiate: C 72.94m  2007        Jenny Dahlgren, Georgia                    
   Myers Std: F 72.16m  2013        Amanda Bingson, Nike / NYAC                
   TX Relays: M 72.16m  2013        Amanda Bingson, Nike                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brooke Andersen           JR Northern Ari            67.32m     220-10 
      64.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  67.32m  65.04m
  2 Beatrice Llano            FR Georgia                 66.55m     218-04 
      FOUL  65.55m  66.03m  62.76m  66.55m  66.08m
  3 Asianna Covington         SR Georgia                 60.42m     198-03 
      58.49m  60.42m  57.68m  57.19m  59.69m  57.60m
  4 Whitney Simmons           SR UT-Tyler                60.27m     197-09 
      60.27m  57.54m  56.04m  FOUL  59.85m  59.14m
  5 Alison Ondrusek           SR Texas A&M               60.14m     197-04 
      58.86m  60.14m  58.75m  57.44m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Ashley Bryant             SO Oklahoma                58.33m     191-04 
      55.31m  57.57m  FOUL  57.05m  58.33m  58.33m
  7 Micaela Hazlewood         JR Purdue                  57.69m     189-03 
      57.53m  FOUL  57.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Sarah Loesch              SO Purdue                  57.63m     189-01 
      54.90m  56.31m  53.31m  54.80m  53.49m  57.63m
  9 Paola Miranda             JR TCU                     56.32m     184-09 
      53.97m  56.32m  55.04m  54.75m  53.65m  56.28m
 10 Julie Lange               SR Texas State             55.98m     183-08 
      FOUL  55.98m  FOUL            
 11 Tiana Hatler-Stefick      JR Northern Ari            55.94m     183-06 
      FOUL  54.26m  55.94m            
 12 Jamesia Milton            SR Wichita Stat            55.65m     182-07 
      54.13m  54.04m  55.65m            
 13 Rebecca Keating           SO Missouri                54.67m     179-04 
      FOUL  53.53m  54.67m            
 13 Mikaila Martin            SO Houston                 54.67m     179-04 
      52.76m  54.67m  53.61m            
 15 Carissa van Beek          JR Texas A&M               53.99m     177-01 
      FOUL  53.99m  FOUL            
 16 Sidnie Wilder             JR LSU                     53.72m     176-03 
      51.15m  53.72m  51.70m            
 17 Fayon Gonzales            SR UTEP                    52.26m     171-05 
      52.26m  51.94m  51.45m            
 18 Bernicia Holifield        SR South Florid            52.13m     171-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.13m            
 19 Alisha Bahler             SR Purdue                  52.01m     170-08 
      50.99m  FOUL  52.01m            
 20 Lauryn Caldwell           JR Texas                   51.61m     169-04 
      51.61m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Shalise Borden               UTSA                    51.30m     168-04 
      51.30m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Danielle Waldner          SR South Dakota            50.83m     166-09 
      50.83m  49.50m  46.50m            
 23 De'Ondra Young            JR Long Beach S            49.74m     163-02 
      49.74m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Rachael Tolsma            JR Hillsdale               49.43m     162-02 
      49.43m  49.03m  47.13m            
 25 Ky'Bria Spell             SR Jackson Stat            48.66m     159-08 
      48.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 124  Men Hammer Throw Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
       World: W 86.74m  1986        Yuriy Sedykh, URS                          
    American: A 82.52m  1996        Lance Deal, NYAC                           
  Collegiate: C 81.94m  1995        Balazs Kiss, USC                           
   Myers Std: F 75.15m  2001        Libor Charfreitag, SMU                     
   TX Relays: M 75.15m  2001        Libor Charfreitag, SMU                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander Young           SR SE Louisiana            71.77m     235-05 
      68.68m  71.77m  69.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Denzel Comenentia         SO Georgia                 71.22m     233-08 
      71.22m  70.64m  FOUL  68.85m  69.26m  FOUL
  3 Alex Poursanidis          SR Georgia                 71.20m     233-07 
      69.90m  69.33m  71.20m  70.09m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Hilmar Orn Jonsson        SO Virginia                70.30m     230-08 
      FOUL  68.41m  69.47m  70.30m  FOUL  70.19m
  5 Adam Keenan               SR Northern Ari            68.77m     225-07 
      68.72m  FOUL  68.77m  FOUL  68.45m  67.97m
  6 Johnnie Jackson           SR LSU                     67.91m     222-10 
      67.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  66.98m  FOUL
  7 Austin Riddle             JR Rice                    67.69m     222-01 
      FOUL  62.87m  FOUL  FOUL  67.69m  66.51m
  8 James Hubbard             SR Long Beach S            64.75m     212-05 
      64.75m  60.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Austin Cook               JR Texas A&M               63.78m     209-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  63.78m  FOUL  FOUL  62.17m
 10 Anthony Shivers           SR Notre Dame              62.81m     206-01 
      61.85m  61.78m  62.81m            
 11 Joshua Hernandez          FR Sam Houston             62.74m     205-10 
      62.74m  FOUL  60.06m            
 12 Robert Marlow             SR Long Beach S            62.68m     205-08 
      60.49m  62.50m  62.68m            
 13 Fellan McGuigan           SO TCU                     61.99m     203-04 
      59.17m  58.49m  61.99m            
 14 Charles Nguyen            SR Oklahoma                60.85m     199-08 
      59.22m  59.15m  60.85m            
 15 Victor Perez                 UTSA                    59.90m     196-06 
      59.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Karol Koncos              SO UTEP                    59.74m     196-00 
      59.74m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Ethan Fenchel             SO South Dakota            59.42m     194-11 
      FOUL  59.42m  FOUL            
 18 Alex Larsson              JR Georgia                 59.38m     194-10 
      58.68m  58.49m  59.38m            
 19 Ahren Bohanan             SR Missouri                58.90m     193-03 
      58.90m  FOUL  55.75m            
 20 Uche Ugwunze              JR Rice                    57.81m     189-08 
      56.34m  56.01m  57.81m            
 21 Alan Zapalac              JR Texas                   57.38m     188-03 
      56.63m  57.38m  55.51m            
 22 Nicholas Hudson           SO Long Beach S            55.99m     183-08 
      FOUL  53.95m  55.99m            
 23 Damon Thompson            SR Houston                 54.99m     180-05 
      FOUL  54.99m  FOUL            
 24 Daniel Capek              JR Hillsdale               53.61m     175-11 
      53.61m  53.47m  FOUL            
 
Event 125  Girls Javelin Throw High School
==========================================================================
 National HS: H 185-08  2015        Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville,PA         
   Myers Std: F 131-02  2016        Hailey Poole, Colstrip                     
   TX Relays: M 131-02  2016        Hailey Poole, Colstrip                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hailey Poole              12 Huntley Project         147-06F    44.95m 
      146-05  142-03  134-01  134-08  146-01  147-06
  2 Katelyn Anderson          12 Katy Tompkins           134-03F    40.91m 
      121-08  131-06  130-01  116-11  131-11  134-03
  3 Emily Wilson              11 Saint Marys Hall        129-04     39.42m 
      102-00  129-04  124-10  119-03  127-00  123-08
  4 Eden Adams                10 West Monroe             119-01     36.29m 
      103-06  117-02  119-01  FOUL  FOUL  107-01
  5 Emily Poole               09 Huntley Project         118-07     36.14m 
      107-05  108-07  117-07  112-05  117-03  118-07
  6 Natalie Scheifele         11 Saint Marys Hall        109-08     33.42m 
      109-08  108-09  107-06  108-05  107-05  108-07
  7 Jenna Ellis               12 Victoria West           106-11     32.58m 
      106-11  81-10  97-03  FOUL  94-02  91-07
  8 Anais Hill                12 Round Rock              100-03     30.55m 
      94-07  93-08  99-02  100-03  95-04  98-04
  9 Nicole Oberle             12 Forney                   91-09     27.96m 
      88-09  91-09  80-04  84-03  71-05  87-00
 10 Katy Goodwin              10 Greenhill Sch            88-04     26.92m 
      84-10  88-04  65-09            
 11 Kenzie Adrian                Johnson City             88-02     26.87m 
      88-02  85-11  85-09         
 12 Nandhi Brown              11 Converse Judson          78-01     23.79m 
      78-01  FOUL  76-10            
 
Event 126  Boys Javelin Throw High School
==========================================================================
 National HS: H 255-04  2010        Sam Crouser, Gresham, OR                   
   Myers Std: F 198-03  2015        William Peterson, Frisco Centennial        
   TX Relays: M 198-03  2015        William Peterson, Frisco Centennial        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tzuriel Pedigo            11 Parkview Bapt           204-08F    62.38m 
      199-01  202-06  198-02  187-07  204-01  204-08
  2 Jackson Morris            12 ABQ Academy             189-00     57.60m 
      175-04  183-05  189-00  FOUL  FOUL  181-07
  3 Adam Dawson               12 Lutheran-Parker         175-09     53.56m 
      117-08  174-04  175-00  175-07  159-03  175-09
  4 Marshall Schultz          11 Geneva School           175-04     53.44m 
      161-01  170-00  163-10  PASS  174-10  175-04
  5 Aiden Vennard             12 Waller                  165-01     50.31m 
      165-01  159-05  164-00  FOUL  157-02  163-07
  6 Izac Canchola             10 St. Joseph-Victo        163-11     49.96m 
      153-06  157-08  163-11  FOUL  FOUL  139-00
  7 Corbett Fong              11 Concordia Luth          162-07     49.55m 
      162-07  146-07  145-10  142-03  149-07  157-03
  8 Mason Nichols             12 West Monroe             158-07     48.33m 
      148-06  155-04  158-07  FOUL  129-09  144-09
  9 Caleb Estes               11 Rockwall                151-01     46.05m 
      151-01  150-06  FOUL  FOUL  137-05  144-11
 10 Tanner Day                12 Aus.Lake Travis         147-11     45.08m 
      145-03  142-11  147-11            
 11 Robert Gonzales           12 CC King                 139-03     42.44m 
      137-09  FOUL  139-03            
 12 Fredrick Johnson          09 Shelton Sch.            121-07     37.05m 
      121-01  FOUL  121-07            
 13 Isaac Murdock             12 Boerne Champ            109-10     33.47m 
      109-10  PASS  PASS            
 
Event 127  Women Javelin Throw Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
   Myers Std: F 66.47m  2015        Kara Winger, Asics                         
   TX Relays: M 60.82m  2015        Kara Winger, Asics                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kristyn Archuleta         FR North Texas             46.10m     151-03 
      44.04m  46.10m  FOUL  44.48m  46.01m  45.83m
  2 Megan SaxvanderWeyden     SO Baylor                  45.58m     149-06 
      43.15m  43.78m  45.58m  42.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Melanie Raterman          SR Missouri Sta            44.23m     145-01 
      44.23m  44.10m  39.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Mira Carrozza             SR South Florid            44.18m     144-11 
      40.26m  38.08m  FOUL  41.32m  44.18m  43.85m
  5 Samantha Baker            SR Eastern Wash            43.72m     143-05 
      39.33m  40.48m  37.80m  42.28m  43.72m  41.67m
  6 Kelsey Tenbrink           JR Wichita Stat            43.36m     142-03 
      38.19m  39.27m  43.36m  40.06m  40.54m  FOUL
  7 Amelia Miller             SR South Dakota            43.24m     141-10 
      34.67m  38.08m  40.83m  43.24m  FOUL  42.14m
  8 Andrea Navarro            JR Wichita Stat            42.79m     140-05 
      42.79m  40.52m  40.25m  40.66m  39.53m  41.40m
  9 Morgan Woods              SO McNeese Stat            41.26m     135-04 
      40.44m  40.06m  41.26m  37.82m  39.20m  41.23m
 10 Kayli Farmer              JR New Mexico S            39.98m     131-02 
      FOUL  39.51m  39.98m            
 11 Shelby Crider             SR Long Beach S            39.50m     129-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.50m           
 12 Elizabeth Szymonski       SR South Dakota            38.10m     125-00 
      38.10m  35.17m  35.90m            
 13 Elyse Cuthbertson         JR BYU                     37.95m     124-06 
      36.91m  37.51m  37.95m            
 14 Allie Webb                FR Missouri                34.80m     114-02 
      FOUL  34.80m  34.22m            
 
Event 128  Women Javelin Throw Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
       World: W 72.28m  2008        Barbora Spotakova, CZE                     
    American: A 66.67m  2010        Kara Winger, Asics                         
  Collegiate: C 61.82m  2003        Irina Kharun, Indiana                      
   Myers Std: F 66.47m  2015        Kara Winger, Asics                         
   TX Relays: M 60.82m  2015        Kara Winger, Asics                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ariana Ince                  Unattached              59.05m     193-09 
      59.05m  FOUL  FOUL  56.56m  57.20m  53.44m
  2 Rebekah Wales             SR LSU                     57.31m     188-00 
      51.53m  54.40m  FOUL  54.57m  FOUL  57.31m
  3 Maggie Malone                Unattached              54.86m     180-00 
      52.51m  54.70m  FOUL  54.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Audrey Malone             JR Texas A&M               53.12m     174-03 
      49.24m  53.12m  49.62m  52.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Madalaine Stulce          SO Texas A&M               51.98m     170-06 
      51.98m  49.84m  44.33m  43.36m  41.75m  FOUL
  6 Haley Crouser             JR Texas                   51.33m     168-05 
      50.09m  50.34m  48.33m  50.46m  50.39m  51.33m
  7 Kristen Clark             JR Texas A&M               48.86m     160-04 
      46.60m  48.86m  46.29m  48.22m  FOUL  45.06m
  8 Shelby Poncik             SR Texas A&M               48.54m     159-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.54m  44.04m  FOUL  41.49m
  9 Gabrielle Kearney         FR Oklahoma                47.75m     156-08 
      47.03m  43.32m  46.87m  FOUL  FOUL  47.75m
 10 Carlea Miles              SO Wichita Stat            46.21m     151-07 
      43.70m  40.66m  46.21m            
 11 Payge Cuthbertson         FR BYU                     45.40m     148-11 
      43.03m  FOUL  45.40m            
 12 Tairyn Montgomery         FR Georgia                 45.15m     148-01 
      37.86m  45.15m  FOUL            
 13 Meghan Dennis             SR South Dakota            45.11m     148-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.11m            
 14 Kelsey Frank              JR Northwestern            42.79m     140-05 
      FOUL  42.79m  41.42m            
 
Event 129  Men Javelin Throw Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
   Myers Std: F 86.38m  2001        Boris Henry, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dylan Ahrens              JR Clemson                 65.19m     213-10 
      60.71m  FOUL  60.61m  60.25m  61.70m  65.19m
  2 Ivan Santiago-Bravo       JR Texas Tech              62.03m     203-06 
      62.03m  60.28m  53.36m  55.79m  61.02m  59.47m
  3 Javier Lopez-Ibarra       SO North Texas             61.65m     202-03 
      57.86m  58.86m  57.24m  FOUL  59.86m  61.65m
  4 Erik Maher                JR Rice                    61.28m     201-00 
      57.22m  61.28m  60.65m  60.37m  60.79m  60.62m
  5 Jeff Rowley               FR Southern Uta            60.94m     199-11 
      60.94m  59.81m  60.94m  58.61m  53.50m  FOUL
  6 Kraymer Eppich            JR BYU                     60.78m     199-05 
      60.78m  59.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Michael Weller            FR Purdue                  60.35m     198-00 
      53.17m  60.35m  58.15m  56.88m  57.63m  56.42m
  8 Ty Shilling               JR Northwestern            60.05m     197-00 
      57.41m  60.05m  53.25m  FOUL  56.90m  57.12m
  9 Bradley Hoselton          JR Purdue                  59.88m     196-05 
      56.66m  FOUL  58.67m  53.71m  54.53m  59.88m
 10 Jacob Barnes              FR BYU                     58.21m     191-00 
      56.02m  53.54m  58.21m            
 11 Skyler Porcaro            SO Southern Uta            57.83m     189-09 
      52.70m  50.44m  57.83m            
 12 T. J. Noonan              SR Oklahoma                57.30m     188-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  57.30m            
 13 John Hoplin               JR Wichita Stat            54.83m     179-11 
      52.99m  54.83m  54.52m            
 14 Hunter Hopkins            JR Texas Tech              54.16m     177-08 
      FOUL  54.16m  FOUL            
 -- Gennard Paul              SR SE Louisiana              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 130  Men Javelin Throw Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
       World: W 98.48m  1996        Jan Zelezny, CZE                           
    American: A 91.29m  2007        Breaux Greer, Adidas                       
  Collegiate: C 89.10m  1990        Patrik Boden, Texas                        
   Myers Std: F 86.38m  2001        Boris Henry, Unattached                    
   TX Relays: M 89.10m  1990        Patrik Boden, Texas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ioannis Kyriazis          JR Texas A&M               88.01mF    288-09 
      88.01m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Reinhard Van Zyl          SR Missouri                73.13m     239-11 
      61.96m  FOUL  69.23m  FOUL  FOUL  73.13m
  3 Nils Fischer              FR Angelo State            71.13m     233-04 
      67.77m  FOUL  69.28m  68.34m  69.89m  71.13m
  4 Vitaly Zhgun              FR TAMU-Kingsvi            70.84m     232-05 
      70.84m  68.11m  65.10m  66.06m  PASS  69.44m
  5 Werner Bouwer             FR Texas Tech              70.41m     231-00 
      FOUL  70.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  60.35m
  6 Sam Hardin                JR Texas A&M               70.26m     230-06 
      70.26m  66.07m  FOUL  64.19m  68.40m  FOUL
  7 William Petersson         FR Texas A&M               68.69m     225-04 
      63.32m  68.69m  62.44m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Rodrigo Iglesias          SO Akron                   67.62m     221-10 
      61.19m  61.16m  67.62m  60.01m  58.36m  61.53m
  9 Aaron True                SO Wichita Stat            64.59m     211-11 
      FOUL  61.89m  64.59m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Adrian Williams           SO South Plains            63.94m     209-09 
      63.24m  63.94m  62.72m            
 11 Donavon Banks             FR McNeese Stat            63.76m     209-02 
      FOUL  63.21m  63.76m            
 12 Collin Rowland            SR SE Louisiana            63.17m     207-03 
      62.42m  63.17m  FOUL            
 13 Anthony Garcia            JR Sam Houston             59.94m     196-08 
      59.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Joe-Kimura Smith          SO Georgia                 56.61m     185-09 
      53.29m  56.61m  53.40m            
 
Event 131  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Wired Elite                                   1:20.87  
     1) Jarrion Lawson                  2) Marqueze Washington            
     3) Wallace Spearmon                4) Omar McCleod                   
  2 Arizona Speedsters                                  1:22.60  
     1) Dontavious Wright               2) Ahmed Ali                      
     3) Chris Royster                   4) Jeremy Wariner